<
Grand Prix Polski
Warszawa 19-20.10.2011







Sędzia główny
Kozdrański AndrzejRzeszów
Sędziowie punktowi
Gackowski KamilWarszawa
Gruszka MirosławaKatowice
Kozdrański GrzegorzRzeszów
Kołakowski PawełWarszawa
Mocha EwaRzeszów
Reczulska KatarzynaCzęstochowa
Reczulski MariuszCzęstochowa
Rolańska AgnieszkaWarszawa
Ślusarek TadeuszTychy

GRAND PRIX POLSKI
Warszawa 19-20.11.2011
Data: 2011-11-19
Trampolina 1m - Grupa E - Dziewczęta

 

Sędziowie
J1
Rolańska
Agnieszka
Warszawa
J2
Kozdrański
Grzegorz
Rzeszów
J3
Gruszka
Mirosława
Katowice
J4
Reczulska
Katarzyna
Częstochowa
J5
Gackowski
Kamil
Warszawa
REZULTATY
Poz.Zawodnik KlubWynik
1.Łukaszewicz Maria2004ZKS Stal Rzeszów101.50
2.Kustra Zofia2003ZKS Stal Rzeszów101.00
3.Hanusiak Dorota2002UKS Auerbach Tychy87.50
4.Ślepakow Daria2002PM Syrena Warszawa85.00
5.Gawrońska Klaudia2002MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice80.50
6.Jagoda Emilia2002MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice79.50
7.Elsner Aleksandra2003PM Syrena Warszawa76.00
8.Bizoń Karolina2004PM Syrena Warszawa73.00
9.Sztaborowska Julia2002PM Syrena Warszawa66.50
10.Błażowska Aleksandra2002ZKS Stal Rzeszów63.50
11.Puterla Aleksandra2003ZKS Stal Rzeszów60.50
12.Zarychta Joanna2004COSW Częstochowa50.50

 

Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
 1.   Łukaszewicz Maria 
 2004 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 100B1 1.0 6.5 7.0 6.5 7.5 7.0 20.50
2. 200C1 1.0 7.0 6.5 6.5 7.0 6.0 20.00
3. 010B1 1.0 7.0 8.0 6.5 8.0 8.0 23.00
4. 020A1 1.0 6.0 6.5 6.0 4.5 5.0 17.00
5. 101C1 1.0 7.0 6.5 7.0 7.0 7.0 21.00
Suma :

101.50

 2.   Kustra Zofia 
 2003 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 100B1 1.0 6.0 7.0 7.0 6.5 6.0 19.50
2. 200C1 1.0 7.0 7.5 7.0 8.0 7.0 21.50
3. 010B1 1.0 7.0 7.0 6.0 7.0 7.0 21.00
4. 020A1 1.0 6.5 6.5 5.5 6.5 6.0 19.00
5. 101C1 1.0 7.0 6.5 6.5 7.0 6.5 20.00
Suma :

101.00

 3.   Hanusiak Dorota 
 2002 UKS Auerbach Tychy  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 100B1 1.0 6.0 6.5 6.5 6.0 6.0 18.50
2. 200C1 1.0 6.0 5.5 7.0 6.0 6.0 18.00
3. 010B1 1.0 6.0 5.5 6.5 5.5 6.5 18.00
4. 020A1 1.0 6.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.5 15.50
5. 101C1 1.0 6.0 5.5 6.5 6.0 5.5 17.50
Suma :

87.50

 4.   Ślepakow Daria 
 2002 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 100B1 1.0 7.0 6.5 5.5 6.0 6.0 18.50
2. 200C1 1.0 6.5 6.5 5.0 6.5 6.5 19.50
3. 010B1 1.0 6.0 5.5 5.5 5.0 5.0 16.00
4. 020A1 1.0 5.0 4.5 4.5 5.0 5.0 14.50
5. 101C1 1.0 5.5 5.5 5.0 5.5 5.5 16.50
Suma :

85.00

 5.   Gawrońska Klaudia 
 2002 MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 100B1 1.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 5.5 5.5 17.50
2. 200C1 1.0 5.5 5.5 5.0 5.0 5.0 15.50
3. 010B1 1.0 5.5 5.5 6.0 6.0 5.5 17.00
4. 020A1 1.0 5.5 5.5 5.5 4.5 5.0 16.00
5. 101C1 1.0 5.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 4.5 14.50
Suma :

80.50

 6.   Jagoda Emilia 
 2002 MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 100B1 1.0 3.5 4.5 4.5 4.0 4.5 13.00
2. 200C1 1.0 4.5 5.0 5.0 4.0 4.5 14.00
3. 010B1 1.0 5.5 6.0 6.5 6.5 6.5 19.00
4. 020A1 1.0 6.0 6.5 6.0 6.0 5.5 18.00
5. 101C1 1.0 5.5 4.5 5.5 4.5 5.5 15.50
Suma :

79.50

 7.   Elsner Aleksandra 
 2003 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 100B1 1.0 5.0 5.5 5.0 6.0 6.0 16.50
2. 200C1 1.0 6.0 5.5 5.0 5.0 5.5 16.00
3. 010B1 1.0 6.0 5.5 5.0 5.0 5.5 16.00
4. 020A1 1.0 3.5 3.5 4.0 5.0 4.0 11.50
5. 101C1 1.0 5.5 5.0 5.5 5.0 6.0 16.00
Suma :

76.00

 8.   Bizoń Karolina 
 2004 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 100B1 1.0 4.5 5.5 4.0 5.0 4.5 14.00
2. 200C1 1.0 6.0 5.5 6.0 6.0 5.5 17.50
3. 010B1 1.0 6.5 6.5 5.5 6.5 6.0 19.00
4. 020A1 1.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 13.00
5. 101C1 1.0 3.0 3.0 3.5 3.0 3.5 9.50
Suma :

73.00

 9.   Sztaborowska Julia 
 2002 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 100B1 1.0 4.0 4.0 3.5 3.5 4.0 11.50
2. 200C1 1.0 6.0 6.0 6.5 6.5 6.5 19.00
3. 010B1 1.0 3.5 3.5 3.5 4.5 4.5 11.50
4. 020A1 1.0 5.0 4.5 5.0 5.0 5.0 15.00
5. 101C1 1.0 3.0 3.0 3.5 3.5 3.0 9.50
Suma :

66.50

 10.   Błażowska Aleksandra 
 2002 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 100B1 1.0 4.5 4.5 3.5 4.0 4.5 13.00
2. 200C1 1.0 6.0 6.5 6.0 5.0 5.5 17.50
3. 010B1 1.0 5.0 5.0 4.5 4.5 6.0 14.50
4. 010A1 1.0 3.5 3.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 9.50
5. 101C1 1.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.5 3.0 9.00
Suma :

63.50

 11.   Puterla Aleksandra 
 2003 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 100B1 1.0 5.5 4.5 4.0 5.0 5.0 14.50
2. 200C1 1.0 5.5 5.0 5.0 5.5 5.5 16.00
3. 010B1 1.0 4.0 3.5 3.5 4.0 2.5 11.00
4. 020A1 1.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 9.00
5. 101C1 1.0 3.0 3.0 3.5 4.0 3.5 10.00
Suma :

60.50

 12.   Zarychta Joanna 
 2004 COSW Częstochowa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 100B1 1.0 2.5 4.0 3.0 3.0 2.5 8.50
2. 200C1 1.0 4.5 3.5 4.0 4.0 4.5 12.50
3. 010B1 1.0 5.0 5.0 4.5 5.0 4.5 14.50
4. 020A1 1.0 3.5 3.0 3.0 3.5 3.5 10.00
5. 101C1 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 5.00
Suma :

50.50

GRAND PRIX POLSKI
Warszawa 19-20.11.2011
Data: 2011-11-19
Trampolina 1m - Grupa E - Chłopcy

 

Sędziowie
J1
Kozdrański
Grzegorz
Rzeszów
J2
Reczulska
Katarzyna
Częstochowa
J3
Gackowski
Kamil
Warszawa
J4
Rolańska
Agnieszka
Warszawa
J5
Ślusarek
Tadeusz
Tychy
REZULTATY
Poz.Zawodnik KlubWynik
1.Wojtasik Wojciech2002ZKS Stal Rzeszów109.00
2.Puczko-Szymański Borys2004PM Syrena Warszawa76.00
3.Napolski Kacper2002MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice73.00
4.Kobiałka Miłosz2003COSW Częstochowa67.50
5.Wiatr Łukasz2002ZKS Stal Rzeszów61.50
6.Janik Maksym2005ZKS Stal Rzeszów60.00
7.Józefiak Tymoteusz2002PM Syrena Warszawa58.00
8.Donigiewicz Aleksander2002MKS "Polonia" Świdnica56.50

 

Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
 1.   Wojtasik Wojciech 
 2002 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 100B1 1.0 7.5 8.0 7.0 7.0 8.0 22.50
2. 200C1 1.0 7.5 8.5 7.0 8.0 8.0 23.50
3. 010B1 1.0 7.5 7.0 8.5 7.0 8.5 23.00
4. 020A1 1.0 5.5 6.5 5.5 6.5 6.5 18.50
5. 101C1 1.0 7.0 7.0 6.5 7.5 7.5 21.50
Suma :

109.00

 2.   Puczko-Szymański Borys 
 2004 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 100B1 1.0 5.5 5.0 5.5 5.0 5.0 15.50
2. 200C1 1.0 5.5 5.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 16.50
3. 010B1 1.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 5.5 3.0 13.00
4. 020A1 1.0 5.0 6.0 5.0 5.5 4.0 15.50
5. 101C1 1.0 5.0 5.0 5.5 5.5 5.0 15.50
Suma :

76.00

 3.   Napolski Kacper 
 2002 MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 100B1 1.0 4.5 4.5 4.5 5.0 4.0 13.50
2. 200C1 1.0 5.0 4.0 4.5 4.5 4.5 13.50
3. 010B1 1.0 4.5 4.5 5.0 4.0 4.0 13.00
4. 020A1 1.0 4.5 6.0 5.5 5.0 6.0 16.50
5. 101C1 1.0 5.5 6.0 5.5 5.5 5.5 16.50
Suma :

73.00

 4.   Kobiałka Miłosz 
 2003 COSW Częstochowa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 100B1 1.0 4.0 5.0 4.5 5.0 4.5 14.00
2. 200C1 1.0 5.0 5.5 4.5 5.5 5.0 15.50
3. 010B1 1.0 5.0 5.5 5.0 6.0 4.5 15.50
4. 020A1 1.0 3.5 4.5 3.0 4.0 4.0 11.50
5. 101C1 1.0 3.5 4.0 3.0 3.5 4.5 11.00
Suma :

67.50

 5.   Wiatr Łukasz 
 2002 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 100B1 1.0 5.5 5.0 5.5 5.0 3.5 15.50
2. 200C1 1.0 5.5 5.5 5.5 5.0 4.0 16.00
3. 010B1 1.0 3.5 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 12.00
4. 010A1 1.0 4.5 5.5 5.0 5.5 4.5 15.00
5. 101C1 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 3.00
Suma :

61.50

 6.   Janik Maksym 
 2005 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 100B1 1.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 11.00
2. 200C1 1.0 4.5 4.0 5.0 4.5 4.5 13.50
3. 010B1 1.0 4.5 4.5 5.5 5.5 4.0 14.50
4. 010A1 1.0 3.5 3.5 4.0 4.5 3.5 11.00
5. 101C1 1.0 3.5 3.0 3.5 3.0 4.0 10.00
Suma :

60.00

 7.   Józefiak Tymoteusz 
 2002 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 100B1 1.0 4.5 3.5 4.0 4.5 4.5 13.00
2. 200C1 1.0 4.5 4.5 4.5 4.5 4.5 13.50
3. 010B1 1.0 5.0 5.5 5.5 5.5 4.5 16.00
4. 020A1 1.0 3.0 3.0 3.5 3.5 3.0 9.50
5. 101C1 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.5 2.0 6.00
Suma :

58.00

 8.   Donigiewicz Aleksander 
 2002 MKS "Polonia" Świdnica  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 100B1 1.0 5.5 5.0 4.5 5.0 5.0 15.00
2. 200C1 1.0 4.5 4.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 14.50
3. 010B1 1.0 2.5 4.0 3.0 3.0 3.5 9.50
4. 020A1 1.0 3.5 4.0 4.0 4.5 4.5 12.50
5. 101C1 1.0 1.5 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.5 5.00
Suma :

56.50

GRAND PRIX POLSKI
Warszawa 19-20.11.2011
Data: 2011-11-19
Trampolina 3m - Grupa C - Chłopcy

 

Sędziowie
J1
Mocha
Ewa
Rzeszów
J2
Rolańska
Agnieszka
Warszawa
J3
Gruszka
Mirosława
Katowice
J4
Gackowski
Kamil
Warszawa
J5
Reczulska
Katarzyna
Częstochowa
REZULTATY
Poz.Zawodnik KlubWynik
1.Tendaj Łukasz1998PM Syrena Warszawa244.40
2.Maksimek Krystian1998ZKS Stal Rzeszów243.70
3.Gniadek Aleksander1999PM Syrena Warszawa224.45
4.Nowakowski Filip1999COSW Częstochowa203.65
5.Kosędek Amadeusz1999COSW Częstochowa190.90
6.Geppart Marcin1999UKS Auerbach Tychy175.50

 

Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
 1.   Tendaj Łukasz 
 1998 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B3 1.6 4.0 4.5 3.5 4.5 3.5 19.20
2. 201B3 1.8 5.5 6.5 6.5 5.5 6.5 33.30
3. 301B3 1.9 5.0 5.5 5.0 5.0 5.0 28.50
4. 401B3 1.4 6.5 7.0 6.5 6.5 6.0 27.30
5.5231D3 2.0 5.5 5.5 5.0 6.0 4.0 32.00
6. 105B3 2.4 5.5 5.0 4.5 5.0 4.5 34.80
7. 403B3 2.1 6.0 6.5 6.5 6.0 6.0 38.85
8.5331D3 2.1 4.5 4.5 5.0 5.5 5.0 30.45
Suma :

244.40

 2.   Maksimek Krystian 
 1998 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 401B3 1.4 6.5 6.5 6.0 7.0 6.0 26.60
2. 103B3 1.6 7.5 6.5 6.5 6.5 7.5 32.80
3. 201B3 1.8 5.5 6.0 5.5 5.0 5.0 28.80
4. 301B3 1.9 5.5 5.0 4.5 4.5 5.0 27.55
5.5211A3 2.0 4.5 4.5 4.5 4.5 4.5 27.00
6. 403C3 1.9 5.5 6.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 29.45
7. 105C3 2.2 6.0 5.5 5.5 5.0 4.5 35.20
8. 203B3 2.2 6.0 6.0 5.5 5.0 5.0 36.30
Suma :

243.70

 3.   Gniadek Aleksander 
 1999 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 201B3 1.8 4.5 5.5 4.5 4.5 4.0 24.30
2. 301B3 1.9 3.5 5.0 4.0 3.0 4.5 22.80
3.5231D3 2.0 6.5 6.5 6.0 6.5 6.5 39.00
4. 403C3 1.9 6.0 6.5 6.0 6.0 6.5 35.15
5. 103B3 1.6 6.0 6.5 6.0 6.0 6.0 28.80
6. 105B3 2.4 4.0 4.0 3.5 4.0 4.0 28.80
7. 405C3 2.7 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 16.20
8.5132D3 2.1 4.5 5.5 4.5 4.5 5.0 29.40
Suma :

224.45

 4.   Nowakowski Filip 
 1999 COSW Częstochowa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 101C3 1.4 5.5 6.5 5.5 5.5 5.5 23.10
2. 201C3 1.7 5.5 6.5 5.5 5.5 6.0 28.90
3. 301C3 1.8 5.5 5.5 5.0 5.5 6.0 29.70
4. 401C3 1.3 5.5 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 19.50
5.5221D3 1.8 4.5 4.5 4.5 4.0 4.5 24.30
6. 103B3 1.6 6.0 5.5 5.5 4.5 6.0 27.20
7. 403C3 1.9 5.0 3.5 4.5 4.0 4.0 23.75
8. 302C3 1.7 5.5 4.5 5.5 5.0 5.5 27.20
Suma :

203.65

 5.   Kosędek Amadeusz 
 1999 COSW Częstochowa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B3 1.6 4.5 5.5 5.5 5.5 5.0 25.60
2. 201B3 1.8 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 6.0 27.00
3. 301B3 1.9 3.5 4.0 4.5 3.5 4.0 21.85
4. 401B3 1.4 5.0 5.5 5.5 5.5 5.5 23.10
5.5111A3 2.0 3.0 3.5 4.0 1.0 2.0 17.00
6. 303C3 2.0 2.5 3.0 3.5 2.5 3.5 18.00
7. 403C3 1.9 4.5 5.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 27.55
8. 105C3 2.2 4.5 5.0 5.0 4.5 4.5 30.80
Suma :

190.90

 6.   Geppart Marcin 
 1999 UKS Auerbach Tychy  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B3 1.6 4.0 5.0 4.5 5.0 4.0 21.60
2. 201A3 1.9 3.5 3.5 3.0 3.0 4.0 19.00
3. 301C3 1.8 3.5 4.5 3.5 4.0 4.0 20.70
4. 401B3 1.4 5.0 5.0 4.5 5.5 4.5 20.30
5.5211A3 2.0 5.0 4.5 5.0 4.0 4.5 28.00
6. 105C3 2.2 3.5 3.5 4.5 4.0 3.5 24.20
7. 403C3 1.9 5.0 3.5 3.5 4.0 4.5 22.80
8. 202A3 1.8 3.5 3.5 3.5 4.0 3.0 18.90
Suma :

175.50

GRAND PRIX POLSKI
Warszawa 19-20.11.2011
Data: 2011-11-19
Trampolina 3m - Grupa C - Dziewczęta

 

Sędziowie
J1
Mocha
Ewa
Rzeszów
J2
Rolańska
Agnieszka
Warszawa
J3
Gruszka
Mirosława
Katowice
J4
Reczulski
Mariusz
Częstochowa
J5
Gackowski
Kamil
Warszawa
REZULTATY
Poz.Zawodnik KlubWynik
1.Skrzek Kaja1998ZKS Stal Rzeszów272.95
2.Bąk Dominika1999ZKS Stal Rzeszów259.80
3.Mirowska Dominika1999COSW Częstochowa255.05
4.Taciak Anna1999PM Syrena Warszawa220.75
5.Sala Katarzyna1999ZKS Stal Rzeszów198.15
6.Lewandowska Natalia1999COSW Częstochowa193.65
7.Gac Alicja1998PM Syrena Warszawa192.90
8.Lament Weronika1999UKS Auerbach Tychy189.05
9.Muszer Aleksandra1999MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice181.20
10.Jasnowska Weronika1999COSW Częstochowa164.90
11.Puczko-Szymańska Kalina1999PM Syrena Warszawa145.15
12.Kopczyńska Gaja1998PM Syrena Warszawa125.45
13.Gałuszka Aleksandra1999UKS Auerbach Tychy123.90
14.Ziemnicka Julia1999COSW Częstochowa123.55

 

Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
 1.   Skrzek Kaja 
 1998 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B3 1.6 7.0 7.0 6.5 6.5 7.0 32.80
2. 201B3 1.8 6.5 6.5 6.5 7.0 7.0 36.00
3. 301B3 1.9 6.5 6.5 6.0 5.5 5.5 34.20
4. 403B3 2.1 7.0 7.5 7.5 7.0 7.0 45.15
5.5132D3 2.1 5.5 6.0 5.5 5.5 6.0 35.70
6. 105B3 2.4 6.0 6.0 5.0 6.5 6.0 43.20
7. 405C3 2.7 6.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 5.0 45.90
Suma :

272.95

 2.   Bąk Dominika 
 1999 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B3 1.6 6.0 6.5 6.0 6.0 6.0 28.80
2. 201B3 1.8 6.0 6.0 5.0 6.0 6.0 32.40
3. 301B3 1.9 6.0 6.0 5.5 6.5 6.0 34.20
4. 403B3 2.1 6.0 6.0 5.0 5.0 5.5 34.65
5.5211A3 2.0 5.5 5.0 5.0 5.5 6.0 32.00
6. 105C3 2.2 7.0 7.0 7.0 6.0 6.5 45.10
7. 405C3 2.7 6.5 6.5 6.5 6.0 6.5 52.65
Suma :

259.80

 3.   Mirowska Dominika 
 1999 COSW Częstochowa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B3 1.6 5.5 5.5 5.5 6.5 6.0 27.20
2. 201B3 1.8 7.0 7.5 6.5 6.5 6.0 36.00
3. 301B3 1.9 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 34.20
4. 403B3 2.1 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.5 6.0 37.80
5.5132D3 2.1 5.0 4.5 4.0 4.0 4.0 26.25
6. 405C3 2.7 5.5 5.5 5.0 5.0 5.5 43.20
7. 205C3 2.8 6.0 5.5 6.0 6.5 6.0 50.40
Suma :

255.05

 4.   Taciak Anna 
 1999 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 401B3 1.4 6.0 6.0 6.5 6.5 6.0 25.90
2. 103B3 1.6 6.0 5.5 5.5 5.0 5.5 26.40
3. 201B3 1.8 5.5 5.5 5.5 5.5 5.5 29.70
4. 301B3 1.9 5.5 5.5 5.0 5.5 5.5 31.35
5.5132D3 2.1 5.5 5.5 6.0 6.0 6.0 36.75
6. 403B3 2.1 5.5 5.5 5.5 5.5 5.5 34.65
7. 105B3 2.4 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.5 5.0 36.00
Suma :

220.75

 5.   Sala Katarzyna 
 1999 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 401B3 1.4 6.5 6.5 6.5 6.5 6.5 27.30
2. 103B3 1.6 6.0 5.5 5.5 5.5 5.5 26.40
3. 201B3 1.8 5.0 5.0 5.0 6.0 5.0 27.00
4. 301B3 1.9 4.5 4.5 4.0 4.0 3.0 23.75
5.5211A3 2.0 6.0 5.5 5.0 5.0 5.5 32.00
6. 403C3 1.9 6.0 5.5 6.0 6.0 6.0 34.20
7. 105C3 2.2 4.5 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.5 27.50
Suma :

198.15

 6.   Lewandowska Natalia 
 1999 COSW Częstochowa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 101B3 1.5 6.0 6.0 6.0 5.5 6.0 27.00
2. 201C3 1.7 5.0 5.0 5.5 5.5 5.5 27.20
3. 301C3 1.8 5.0 5.0 3.5 5.0 5.5 27.00
4. 401B3 1.4 4.5 5.0 5.0 5.5 4.5 20.30
5.5211A3 2.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 6.0 6.0 32.00
6. 103B3 1.6 6.0 5.5 6.0 6.0 6.0 28.80
7. 403C3 1.9 5.5 5.5 5.0 5.5 6.0 31.35
Suma :

193.65

 7.   Gac Alicja 
 1998 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B3 1.6 5.5 6.0 6.0 5.0 5.5 27.20
2. 401B3 1.4 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.5 6.0 25.20
3. 201C3 1.7 5.0 5.0 6.0 6.0 5.5 28.05
4. 301A3 2.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 4.5 29.00
5.5132D3 2.1 4.0 4.0 3.5 3.5 3.5 23.10
6. 403B3 2.1 4.0 4.0 4.5 4.0 4.5 26.25
7. 105C3 2.2 5.0 5.0 5.5 5.5 5.0 34.10
Suma :

192.90

 8.   Lament Weronika 
 1999 UKS Auerbach Tychy  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B3 1.6 4.0 5.5 4.5 5.5 5.5 24.80
2. 201A3 1.9 4.5 4.5 4.5 4.5 4.5 25.65
3. 301B3 1.9 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.5 28.50
4. 401B3 1.4 6.0 5.5 6.5 6.0 6.0 25.20
5.5211A3 2.0 5.0 5.0 4.5 4.5 5.0 29.00
6. 105C3 2.2 4.0 4.5 4.5 4.0 4.5 28.60
7. 403B3 2.1 4.0 5.0 4.5 4.5 4.0 27.30
Suma :

189.05

 9.   Muszer Aleksandra 
 1999 MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B3 1.6 5.0 5.0 5.5 5.0 5.0 24.00
2. 201A3 1.9 5.0 5.0 6.0 5.0 5.5 29.45
3. 301B3 1.9 6.0 6.0 6.5 5.5 6.0 34.20
4. 403B3 2.1 5.0 5.5 6.5 5.5 5.5 34.65
5.5211A3 2.0 4.5 4.5 5.0 4.5 4.5 27.00
6. 105C3 2.2 4.5 4.5 5.5 4.5 5.5 31.90
7.5134D3 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
Suma :

181.20

 10.   Jasnowska Weronika 
 1999 COSW Częstochowa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 101B3 1.5 4.5 4.0 4.5 4.5 4.5 20.25
2. 201B3 1.8 6.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 5.0 30.60
3. 301B3 1.9 5.0 5.0 4.5 4.5 4.5 26.60
4. 401B3 1.4 4.0 4.5 4.5 4.5 4.5 18.90
5.5211A3 2.0 4.5 4.0 3.5 4.5 3.5 24.00
6. 403C3 1.9 4.0 4.0 4.5 4.0 4.5 23.75
7. 103B3 1.6 4.5 4.5 3.5 4.0 4.5 20.80
Suma :

164.90

 11.   Puczko-Szymańska Kalina 
 1999 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B3 1.6 6.0 7.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 28.80
2. 201B3 1.8 4.0 4.5 4.0 4.0 3.5 21.60
3. 301B3 1.9 3.5 4.5 3.5 4.5 4.0 22.80
4. 401B3 1.4 6.5 7.0 6.0 6.5 6.5 27.30
5.5211A3 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
6. 403C3 1.9 4.0 4.0 3.5 4.5 4.5 23.75
7. 105C3 2.2 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.5 3.5 20.90
Suma :

145.15

 12.   Kopczyńska Gaja 
 1998 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B3 1.6 4.5 5.0 5.0 4.5 4.5 22.40
2. 301B3 1.9 2.5 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 17.10
3. 201B3 1.8 4.0 4.5 3.5 3.5 4.0 20.70
4. 401B3 1.4 5.5 5.5 5.5 5.5 5.5 23.10
5.5211A3 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
6. 403C3 1.9 4.0 4.0 5.0 4.5 5.0 25.65
7. 105C3 2.2 2.5 2.5 2.5 2.5 2.0 16.50
Suma :

125.45

 13.   Gałuszka Aleksandra 
 1999 UKS Auerbach Tychy  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 101C3 1.4 5.5 5.5 6.0 5.5 5.5 23.10
2. 201A3 1.9 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.5 4.5 23.75
3. 301C3 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
4. 401C3 1.3 5.0 5.5 5.0 5.5 5.5 20.80
5.5211A3 2.0 4.0 3.5 3.5 4.0 4.0 23.00
6. 103B3 1.6 3.0 3.0 2.5 3.5 4.0 15.20
7. 403C3 1.9 3.0 3.0 2.0 3.5 3.5 18.05
Suma :

123.90

 14.   Ziemnicka Julia 
 1999 COSW Częstochowa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 101B3 1.5 4.5 4.0 4.5 4.5 4.5 20.25
2. 201B3 1.8 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.5 5.5 27.90
3. 301B3 1.9 3.5 3.5 3.5 4.0 4.5 20.90
4. 401B3 1.4 3.0 3.0 3.5 1.5 4.0 13.30
5.5111A3 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
6. 103B3 1.6 3.0 3.5 3.5 4.5 4.5 18.40
7. 403C3 1.9 5.0 4.5 4.0 3.5 3.0 22.80
Suma :

123.55

GRAND PRIX POLSKI
Warszawa 19-20.11.2011
Data: 2011-11-19
Trampolina 1m - Grupa D - Chłopcy

 

Sędziowie
J1
Kozdrański
Grzegorz
Rzeszów
J2
Rolańska
Agnieszka
Warszawa
J3
Gruszka
Mirosława
Katowice
J4
Reczulski
Mariusz
Częstochowa
J5
Ślusarek
Tadeusz
Tychy
REZULTATY
Poz.Zawodnik KlubWynik
1.Rassimof Leo2000PM Syrena Warszawa181.60
2.Wasylów Jakub2000ZKS Stal Rzeszów173.05
3.Kotowski Filip2000PM Syrena Warszawa147.10
4.Łukaszewicz Robert2001ZKS Stal Rzeszów138.80
5.Kaczorowski Rybałt2000MKS "Polonia" Świdnica128.80
6.Zioła Fryderyk2000MKS "Polonia" Świdnica86.45
7.Beśka Dominik2001COSW Częstochowa69.30

 

Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
 1.   Rassimof Leo 
 2000 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B1 1.7 6.0 6.0 5.5 6.0 5.0 29.75
2. 401B1 1.5 6.5 7.0 6.0 6.5 6.0 28.50
3. 201C1 1.5 5.5 5.5 4.0 5.0 5.0 23.25
4. 301C1 1.6 4.5 5.0 5.0 4.5 5.0 23.20
5. 403C1 2.2 6.0 6.0 6.0 5.5 5.0 38.50
6. 105C1 2.4 5.5 5.5 5.0 5.0 6.0 38.40
Suma :

181.60

 2.   Wasylów Jakub 
 2000 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 401B1 1.5 6.5 7.0 6.5 6.5 6.0 29.25
2. 103B1 1.7 4.5 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 25.50
3. 201B1 1.6 4.0 4.5 4.5 4.0 4.0 20.00
4. 403C1 2.2 6.5 7.0 7.0 6.0 6.0 42.90
5. 104C1 2.2 4.0 4.0 4.5 4.0 4.0 26.40
6. 203C1 2.0 4.0 5.0 4.5 5.0 5.0 29.00
Suma :

173.05

 3.   Kotowski Filip 
 2000 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B1 1.7 6.5 6.5 5.5 6.0 6.0 31.45
2. 401B1 1.5 5.0 5.5 5.5 6.0 5.5 24.75
3. 203C1 2.0 1.5 2.5 3.5 1.5 1.0 11.00
4. 303C1 2.1 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.5 2.5 18.90
5. 403C1 2.2 4.0 4.5 4.5 4.5 3.5 28.60
6. 105C1 2.4 3.5 4.5 4.0 5.0 5.5 32.40
Suma :

147.10

 4.   Łukaszewicz Robert 
 2001 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 101B1 1.3 5.5 5.0 5.5 5.5 5.5 21.45
2. 401B1 1.5 5.0 5.0 4.5 5.5 5.0 22.50
3. 201C1 1.5 4.0 4.0 4.5 3.5 3.5 17.25
4. 301C1 1.6 5.5 5.5 5.5 6.0 5.0 26.40
5. 402C1 1.6 5.0 5.0 5.5 5.5 4.0 24.80
6. 103C1 1.6 5.5 4.0 5.5 5.5 5.5 26.40
Suma :

138.80

 5.   Kaczorowski Rybałt 
 2000 MKS "Polonia" Świdnica  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 401B1 1.5 5.0 5.5 6.0 6.5 5.5 25.50
2. 101C1 1.2 4.0 3.5 4.5 3.5 4.0 13.80
3.5211A1 1.8 3.5 4.5 4.0 4.0 3.5 20.70
4. 201A1 1.7 3.5 4.0 3.5 4.5 4.5 20.40
5.5122D1 1.9 4.0 3.5 5.0 3.5 5.0 23.75
6. 103B1 1.7 4.5 5.0 5.5 4.0 5.0 24.65
Suma :

128.80

 6.   Zioła Fryderyk 
 2000 MKS "Polonia" Świdnica  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 401C1 1.4 4.5 5.0 4.5 5.5 5.0 20.30
2. 101B1 1.3 3.0 3.5 2.5 4.0 4.5 13.65
3.5121D1 1.7 2.0 2.5 3.0 1.5 1.5 10.20
4. 103C1 1.6 3.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 14.40
5.5211A1 1.8 2.5 2.5 2.0 3.0 2.0 12.60
6. 201A1 1.7 2.0 1.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 15.30
Suma :

86.45

 7.   Beśka Dominik 
 2001 COSW Częstochowa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 101C1 1.2 1.5 2.0 2.0 2.5 2.0 7.20
2. 201A1 1.7 1.5 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 9.35
3. 401C1 1.4 3.0 3.0 3.0 2.5 3.0 12.60
4. 102B1 1.5 2.0 1.5 2.5 2.5 2.5 10.50
5.5121D1 1.7 3.0 3.0 4.0 3.5 2.5 16.15
6. 202C1 1.5 2.5 2.0 3.5 3.0 3.5 13.50
Suma :

69.30

GRAND PRIX POLSKI
Warszawa 19-20.11.2011
Data: 2011-11-19
Trampolina 3m - Grupa B - Chłopcy

 

Sędziowie
J1
Mocha
Ewa
Rzeszów
J2
Ślusarek
Tadeusz
Tychy
J3
Rolańska
Agnieszka
Warszawa
J4
Reczulska
Katarzyna
Częstochowa
J5
Gackowski
Kamil
Warszawa
REZULTATY
Poz.Zawodnik KlubWynik
1.Lesiak Kacper1996ZKS Stal Rzeszów467.35
2.Kulczycki Marcin1997ZKS Stal Rzeszów385.35
3.Kozik Daniel1997ZKS Stal Rzeszów316.35
4.Pietrek Oskar1997MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice199.30
5.Pietrek Olaf1997MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice191.00

 

Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
 1.   Lesiak Kacper 
 1996 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B3 1.6 8.0 6.5 8.5 7.5 7.5 36.80
2. 403B3 2.1 7.5 7.0 8.5 8.0 7.5 48.30
3. 201B3 1.8 7.0 8.0 7.5 7.5 7.5 40.50
4. 301B3 1.9 6.5 6.5 7.0 6.5 6.5 37.05
5.5132D3 2.1 8.0 8.0 8.5 7.0 8.0 50.40
6. 405C3 2.7 6.5 5.5 6.5 7.0 6.0 51.30
7. 107C3 2.8 8.0 8.0 7.5 8.5 8.5 68.60
8. 205C3 2.8 7.5 8.0 7.5 8.0 8.0 65.80
9. 305C3 2.8 8.5 8.0 8.5 8.0 7.5 68.60
Suma :

467.35

 2.   Kulczycki Marcin 
 1997 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B3 1.6 7.5 6.5 7.5 8.0 7.0 35.20
2. 403B3 2.1 7.5 6.0 7.5 7.5 7.0 46.20
3. 201B3 1.8 7.5 7.5 8.0 8.0 7.5 41.40
4. 301B3 1.9 6.5 6.5 6.5 6.0 6.5 37.05
5.5231D3 2.0 6.5 6.0 5.5 7.0 6.5 38.00
6. 105B3 2.4 7.0 7.0 7.0 7.5 7.0 50.40
7. 405C3 2.7 6.5 6.0 6.0 5.0 5.0 45.90
8. 203B3 2.2 7.0 6.0 8.0 5.5 6.5 42.90
9. 303B3 2.3 8.0 6.5 7.5 6.0 7.0 48.30
Suma :

385.35

 3.   Kozik Daniel 
 1997 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B3 1.6 5.5 5.5 5.5 6.0 5.5 26.40
2. 201B3 1.8 6.5 7.5 7.0 6.5 6.0 36.00
3. 301B3 1.9 6.0 6.5 6.0 6.0 6.0 34.20
4. 403B3 2.1 6.5 5.0 5.5 6.0 5.5 35.70
5.5132D3 2.1 5.5 5.5 4.5 5.0 4.5 31.50
6. 105C3 2.2 6.5 7.0 6.0 6.5 6.0 41.80
7. 405C3 2.7 5.5 5.5 5.5 5.0 5.5 44.55
8. 303C3 2.0 6.5 7.5 7.0 7.0 6.5 41.00
9.5311A3 2.1 5.5 4.5 3.5 4.0 3.0 25.20
Suma :

316.35

 4.   Pietrek Oskar 
 1997 MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B3 1.6 5.0 5.5 5.0 5.0 5.0 24.00
2. 201A3 1.9 4.0 4.0 3.5 5.0 3.5 21.85
3. 301B3 1.9 3.5 4.5 4.0 5.0 3.5 22.80
4. 401B3 1.4 4.5 4.5 5.5 5.0 4.0 19.60
5.5211A3 2.0 6.0 6.0 5.5 6.0 5.5 35.00
6. 105C3 2.2 4.0 4.5 3.5 4.5 3.0 26.40
7. 403C3 1.9 5.0 5.0 4.5 5.5 5.0 28.50
8. 203C3 1.9 1.5 1.5 2.0 1.0 1.5 8.55
9.5132D3 2.1 1.5 2.5 1.5 3.5 2.0 12.60
Suma :

199.30

 5.   Pietrek Olaf 
 1997 MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B3 1.6 4.5 4.5 4.5 5.0 5.0 22.40
2. 201A3 1.9 4.0 4.5 4.5 4.5 5.0 25.65
3. 301C3 1.8 4.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 4.5 24.30
4. 401B3 1.4 3.5 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.5 13.30
5.5211A3 2.0 4.5 5.0 5.5 5.5 5.0 31.00
6. 105C3 2.2 4.5 4.5 4.5 5.0 4.0 29.70
7. 403C3 1.9 3.5 4.5 3.5 4.5 4.5 23.75
8. 203C3 1.9 4.0 4.0 3.5 3.5 3.0 20.90
9.5132D3 2.1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
Suma :

191.00

GRAND PRIX POLSKI
Warszawa 19-20.11.2011
Data: 2011-11-19
Wieża - Grupa C - Chłopcy

 

Sędziowie
J1
Mocha
Ewa
Rzeszów
J2
Ślusarek
Tadeusz
Tychy
J3
Gackowski
Kamil
Warszawa
J4
Kozdrański
Grzegorz
Rzeszów
J5
Kołakowski
Paweł
Warszawa
REZULTATY
Poz.Zawodnik KlubWynik
1.Sawicki Krystian1998PM Syrena Warszawa245.90
2.Gniadek Aleksander1999PM Syrena Warszawa234.60
3.Tendaj Łukasz1998PM Syrena Warszawa198.40
4.Maksimek Krystian1998ZKS Stal Rzeszów197.15

 

Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
 1.   Sawicki Krystian 
 1998 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B7.5 1.6 7.0 6.0 6.5 6.5 6.0 30.40
2. 201B  5 1.6 4.5 4.5 5.0 4.5 5.0 22.40
3. 301B7.5 1.9 6.0 6.5 6.5 6.0 6.5 36.10
4. 403C  5 2.2 6.0 5.0 6.0 5.5 6.0 38.50
5. 612B7.5 1.8 6.0 5.5 6.0 6.5 6.0 32.40
6. 105B7.5 2.4 4.0 5.5 4.5 5.0 5.0 34.80
7. 405C7.5 2.7 5.5 6.0 6.5 6.5 7.0 51.30
Suma :

245.90

 2.   Gniadek Aleksander 
 1999 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1.5231D7.5 2.0 6.5 7.0 6.5 7.0 6.5 40.00
2. 612B  5 1.7 4.5 4.0 5.0 4.5 4.5 22.95
3. 403C  5 2.2 6.5 7.0 7.0 5.5 7.0 45.10
4. 103B7.5 1.6 7.0 7.0 7.0 7.0 6.0 33.60
5. 105B7.5 2.4 3.0 4.0 3.5 4.0 4.0 27.60
6. 405C7.5 2.7 3.5 3.5 3.5 3.5 3.5 28.35
7. 614C7.5 2.0 6.0 7.5 6.5 6.0 6.0 37.00
Suma :

234.60

 3.   Tendaj Łukasz 
 1998 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B7.5 1.6 5.0 5.5 5.5 5.0 5.0 24.80
2. 201B7.5 1.8 5.5 6.0 6.0 5.5 5.5 30.60
3. 301B7.5 1.9 4.5 4.0 5.0 4.0 4.5 24.70
4. 403C  5 2.2 5.5 5.0 5.5 5.5 5.0 35.20
5. 105C  5 2.4 4.5 4.0 3.5 5.0 4.5 31.20
6. 405C7.5 2.7 2.0 1.5 2.5 2.5 2.5 18.90
7.5231D7.5 2.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 5.5 5.0 33.00
Suma :

198.40

 4.   Maksimek Krystian 
 1998 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 401B  5 1.5 7.0 6.5 7.0 6.5 6.0 30.00
2. 103B  5 1.7 6.0 5.5 5.5 5.5 5.5 28.05
3. 201B  5 1.6 6.0 4.5 6.0 5.5 5.5 27.20
4. 301B  5 1.7 6.0 6.0 6.0 5.5 5.5 29.75
5. 612B  5 1.7 5.5 6.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 26.35
6. 105C  5 2.4 3.5 2.0 3.0 3.5 3.0 22.80
7. 203C  5 2.0 5.0 5.5 6.0 6.0 5.0 33.00
Suma :

197.15

GRAND PRIX POLSKI
Warszawa 19-20.11.2011
Data: 2011-11-19
Wieża - Grupa D - Chłopcy

 

Sędziowie
J1
Mocha
Ewa
Rzeszów
J2
Ślusarek
Tadeusz
Tychy
J3
Gackowski
Kamil
Warszawa
J4
Kozdrański
Grzegorz
Rzeszów
J5
Kołakowski
Paweł
Warszawa
REZULTATY
Poz.Zawodnik KlubWynik
1.Kotowski Filip2000PM Syrena Warszawa183.80
2.Wasylów Jakub2000ZKS Stal Rzeszów164.90
3.Rassimof Leo2000PM Syrena Warszawa164.45

 

Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
 1.   Kotowski Filip 
 2000 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B  5 1.7 5.5 5.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 29.75
2. 401B  5 1.5 6.5 7.0 7.0 6.5 6.5 30.00
3. 612B  5 1.7 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 30.60
4. 201C  5 1.5 5.5 6.0 5.5 5.5 5.0 24.75
5. 403C  5 2.2 5.0 4.0 5.5 6.0 6.0 36.30
6. 105C  5 2.4 4.0 4.5 4.0 5.0 5.0 32.40
Suma :

183.80

 2.   Wasylów Jakub 
 2000 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 101B  5 1.3 5.5 6.0 6.0 5.0 5.0 21.45
2. 401B  5 1.5 7.5 7.0 8.0 7.5 7.0 33.00
3. 201B  5 1.6 5.5 5.5 5.5 5.0 5.0 25.60
4. 103B  5 1.7 5.5 4.0 5.5 5.0 5.5 27.20
5. 403C  5 2.2 6.0 5.0 6.0 5.5 5.5 37.40
6. 612C  5 1.5 5.0 4.5 4.5 4.0 4.5 20.25
Suma :

164.90

 3.   Rassimof Leo 
 2000 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B  5 1.7 6.5 7.0 7.0 6.0 6.0 33.15
2. 401B  5 1.5 6.0 5.5 6.0 6.0 6.0 27.00
3. 612B  5 1.7 4.0 2.5 4.0 4.0 3.0 18.70
4. 201C  5 1.5 6.0 6.5 6.0 6.0 6.0 27.00
5. 403C  5 2.2 4.0 3.5 4.5 4.5 4.5 28.60
6. 105C  5 2.4 4.0 4.0 4.5 4.5 4.0 30.00
Suma :

164.45

GRAND PRIX POLSKI
Warszawa 19-20.11.2011
Data: 2011-11-19
Wieża - Grupa C - Dziewczęta

 

Sędziowie
J1
Kozdrański
Grzegorz
Rzeszów
J2
Kołakowski
Paweł
Warszawa
J3
Ślusarek
Tadeusz
Tychy
J4
Reczulska
Katarzyna
Częstochowa
J5
Gackowski
Kamil
Warszawa
REZULTATY
Poz.Zawodnik KlubWynik
1.Taciak Anna1999PM Syrena Warszawa217.10
2.Mirowska Dominika1999COSW Częstochowa187.00
3.Gac Alicja1998PM Syrena Warszawa170.75
4.Lewandowska Natalia1999COSW Częstochowa167.45
5.Przybylska Zuzanna1999PM Syrena Warszawa163.60
6.Muszer Aleksandra1999MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice159.80
7.Lament Weronika1999UKS Auerbach Tychy152.60
8.Jasnowska Weronika1999COSW Częstochowa150.70
9.Puczko-Szymańska Kalina1999PM Syrena Warszawa144.80
10.Ziemnicka Julia1999COSW Częstochowa136.30
11.Kopczyńska Gaja1998PM Syrena Warszawa114.35

 

Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
 1.   Taciak Anna 
 1999 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B7.5 1.6 7.0 6.5 6.5 7.5 6.5 32.00
2. 201B  5 1.6 5.5 5.0 6.0 4.5 4.5 24.00
3. 301B7.5 1.9 6.0 5.5 6.0 6.0 6.0 34.20
4. 403B  5 2.4 6.5 6.5 6.0 6.5 5.5 45.60
5. 105C  5 2.4 5.5 6.0 5.0 5.5 6.0 40.80
6. 405C7.5 2.7 5.5 5.5 5.0 4.0 4.5 40.50
Suma :

217.10

 2.   Mirowska Dominika 
 1999 COSW Częstochowa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B  5 1.7 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.5 6.5 31.45
2. 201B  5 1.6 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.5 24.00
3. 301B  5 1.7 5.5 5.5 5.5 5.5 6.0 28.05
4. 403B  5 2.4 6.5 6.5 5.5 6.0 6.0 44.40
5.5231D  5 2.1 5.0 5.5 4.0 6.0 5.5 33.60
6. 612B  5 1.7 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.5 25.50
Suma :

187.00

 3.   Gac Alicja 
 1998 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B  5 1.7 5.5 5.5 5.5 6.0 6.0 28.90
2. 401B  5 1.5 6.0 6.0 5.5 6.0 5.5 26.25
3. 301C  5 1.6 6.0 5.5 6.0 5.5 6.0 28.00
4. 201C  5 1.5 4.0 4.5 2.5 4.0 4.0 18.00
5. 403C  5 2.2 6.0 6.0 5.5 6.5 6.0 39.60
6. 105C  5 2.4 3.5 4.0 4.5 4.0 5.0 30.00
Suma :

170.75

 4.   Lewandowska Natalia 
 1999 COSW Częstochowa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B  5 1.7 5.0 6.0 5.0 5.5 6.0 28.05
2. 201C  5 1.5 6.5 7.0 6.5 6.5 6.0 29.25
3. 301C  5 1.6 5.0 4.5 5.5 5.5 5.5 25.60
4. 401C  5 1.4 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.5 25.20
5. 612B  5 1.7 4.5 5.0 5.0 5.5 5.5 26.35
6. 403C  5 2.2 4.5 5.0 4.5 5.5 5.5 33.00
Suma :

167.45

 5.   Przybylska Zuzanna 
 1999 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B7.5 1.6 5.0 5.0 4.5 5.0 5.0 24.00
2. 301C  5 1.6 5.0 5.5 6.0 5.0 6.0 26.40
3. 401B7.5 1.4 5.5 5.0 5.5 4.5 5.0 21.70
4. 612B7.5 1.8 5.5 5.5 6.0 5.5 5.5 29.70
5. 403C  5 2.2 5.0 4.5 5.5 5.0 5.0 33.00
6. 105C  5 2.4 3.5 4.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 28.80
Suma :

163.60

 6.   Muszer Aleksandra 
 1999 MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B  5 1.7 5.5 6.0 6.0 5.5 5.5 28.90
2. 201A  5 1.7 5.5 5.5 6.0 5.0 5.0 27.20
3. 401B  5 1.5 5.0 4.5 5.5 4.0 4.0 20.25
4. 600A  5 1.5 3.0 2.0 1.5 3.0 2.5 11.25
5. 105C  5 2.4 4.5 5.0 5.5 5.0 4.0 34.80
6. 403C  5 2.2 5.5 5.5 6.0 5.5 6.0 37.40
Suma :

159.80

 7.   Lament Weronika 
 1999 UKS Auerbach Tychy  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 101B  5 1.3 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 5.5 23.40
2. 201A  5 1.7 5.0 4.5 5.5 5.5 6.0 27.20
3. 401B  5 1.5 5.5 5.5 5.5 6.5 6.0 25.50
4.5211A  5 1.8 4.5 4.5 5.0 5.0 4.5 25.20
5. 103B  5 1.7 5.5 5.5 5.5 5.5 5.5 28.05
6. 600A  5 1.5 5.0 5.0 4.5 5.5 5.5 23.25
Suma :

152.60

 8.   Jasnowska Weronika 
 1999 COSW Częstochowa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B  5 1.7 5.0 5.0 5.5 6.0 5.5 27.20
2. 201C  5 1.5 5.0 5.0 6.0 5.5 4.5 23.25
3. 301C  5 1.6 4.0 4.0 4.5 5.0 4.5 20.80
4. 401B  5 1.5 6.0 5.5 5.5 5.5 5.0 24.75
5. 403C  5 2.2 5.0 3.5 3.0 5.0 4.0 27.50
6. 612B  5 1.7 5.5 5.5 5.0 4.5 5.5 27.20
Suma :

150.70

 9.   Puczko-Szymańska Kalina 
 1999 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B7.5 1.6 6.0 6.0 6.5 5.5 5.5 28.00
2. 401B7.5 1.4 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 8.40
3. 301C  5 1.6 5.0 5.0 6.0 5.0 4.5 24.00
4. 612B7.5 1.8 5.5 5.0 5.5 5.0 5.0 27.90
5. 403C  5 2.2 4.0 4.0 3.5 4.0 3.5 25.30
6. 105C  5 2.4 4.5 4.5 5.5 4.0 3.5 31.20
Suma :

144.80

 10.   Ziemnicka Julia 
 1999 COSW Częstochowa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 101C  5 1.2 5.0 5.0 4.5 5.5 5.5 18.60
2. 201C  5 1.5 4.5 4.0 4.0 5.0 4.5 19.50
3. 301C  5 1.6 5.5 5.0 5.5 5.5 5.5 26.40
4. 401C  5 1.4 5.5 5.0 5.5 4.0 5.0 21.70
5. 612C  5 1.5 4.5 4.5 5.0 4.0 4.0 19.50
6. 103B  5 1.7 6.0 6.5 5.0 6.0 6.0 30.60
Suma :

136.30

 11.   Kopczyńska Gaja 
 1998 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 101B7.5 1.5 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 5.5 27.00
2. 401B7.5 1.4 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 8.40
3. 301C  5 1.6 4.5 3.0 4.0 4.0 3.5 18.40
4. 612B  5 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
5. 103B  5 1.7 5.5 6.0 6.0 6.0 5.5 29.75
6. 403C  5 2.2 4.5 4.0 4.5 5.0 5.0 30.80
Suma :

114.35

GRAND PRIX POLSKI
Warszawa 19-20.11.2011
Data: 2011-11-19
Trampolina 3m - Grupa B - Dziewczęta

 

Sędziowie
J1
Mocha
Ewa
Rzeszów
J2
Gackowski
Kamil
Warszawa
J3
Ślusarek
Tadeusz
Tychy
J4
Kozdrański
Grzegorz
Rzeszów
J5
Gruszka
Mirosława
Katowice
REZULTATY
Poz.Zawodnik KlubWynik
1.Reczulska Sara1997COSW Częstochowa236.95
2.Kamińska Martyna1997COSW Częstochowa226.40
3.Pustelnik Karolina1997MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice200.95

 

Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
 1.   Reczulska Sara 
 1997 COSW Częstochowa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B3 1.6 6.0 6.0 5.5 5.0 5.5 27.20
2. 201B3 1.8 5.0 5.5 6.0 5.0 5.5 28.80
3. 301B3 1.9 6.0 6.0 5.5 6.0 6.0 34.20
4. 403C3 1.9 5.5 5.5 5.5 5.5 5.5 31.35
5.5132D3 2.1 6.0 5.5 5.5 5.0 6.0 35.70
6. 105C3 2.2 4.0 4.0 4.5 4.0 4.0 26.40
7. 303C3 2.0 4.5 4.5 5.0 4.0 5.0 28.00
8. 203B3 2.2 4.0 4.0 2.5 3.5 4.0 25.30
Suma :

236.95

 2.   Kamińska Martyna 
 1997 COSW Częstochowa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B3 1.6 5.5 5.5 6.0 5.0 5.0 25.60
2. 201B3 1.8 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 32.40
3. 301B3 1.9 5.5 6.0 5.5 5.5 5.0 31.35
4. 401B3 1.4 5.0 5.5 5.0 5.0 5.0 21.00
5.5132D3 2.1 4.5 5.0 4.5 4.0 4.5 28.35
6.5233D3 2.4 3.5 3.5 4.0 3.0 3.0 24.00
7. 403C3 1.9 5.0 5.5 4.5 5.0 5.0 28.50
8. 105C3 2.2 5.5 5.0 4.5 5.5 6.0 35.20
Suma :

226.40

 3.   Pustelnik Karolina 
 1997 MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B3 1.6 3.5 3.5 3.5 3.5 3.5 16.80
2. 201A3 1.9 5.5 5.5 5.5 5.5 5.5 31.35
3. 301B3 1.9 4.5 5.0 5.5 5.0 5.5 29.45
4. 403B3 2.1 4.5 4.5 5.0 5.0 5.5 30.45
5.5211A3 2.0 4.5 5.5 4.5 3.5 4.5 27.00
6. 105C3 2.2 4.5 4.5 5.5 5.5 5.5 34.10
7. 404C3 2.4 1.5 1.5 2.0 1.0 2.0 12.00
8. 203B3 2.2 3.0 3.0 3.5 3.0 3.0 19.80
Suma :

200.95

GRAND PRIX POLSKI
Warszawa 19-20.11.2011
Data: 2011-11-19
Wieża - Grupa D - Dziewczęta

 

Sędziowie
J1
Kozdrański
Grzegorz
Rzeszów
J2
Gruszka
Mirosława
Katowice
J3
Gackowski
Kamil
Warszawa
J4
Reczulski
Mariusz
Częstochowa
J5
Rolańska
Agnieszka
Warszawa
REZULTATY
Poz.Zawodnik KlubWynik
1.Skrzypczyk Kinga2000PM Syrena Warszawa158.80
2.Januszewska Julia2000PM Syrena Warszawa151.90
3.Stawicka Agata2001PM Syrena Warszawa132.00
4.Staroń Anastazja2000PM Syrena Warszawa129.40
5.Wojciechowska Paulina2001COSW Częstochowa95.30

 

Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
 1.   Skrzypczyk Kinga 
 2000 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B  5 1.7 6.5 6.0 6.5 6.0 7.0 32.30
2. 401B  5 1.5 5.5 6.0 6.0 5.5 5.5 25.50
3. 301C  5 1.6 6.0 6.0 6.5 5.0 6.0 28.80
4. 403C  5 2.2 5.5 6.0 6.0 5.5 5.5 37.40
5. 105C  5 2.4 4.5 4.5 5.0 5.0 5.5 34.80
Suma :

158.80

 2.   Januszewska Julia 
 2000 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B  5 1.7 5.5 5.0 6.0 5.5 6.5 28.90
2. 301B  5 1.7 6.5 6.5 6.5 6.5 7.0 33.15
3. 201B  5 1.6 6.0 5.5 6.0 6.0 6.5 28.80
4. 403C  5 2.2 5.0 4.5 5.0 5.0 5.0 33.00
5. 612B  5 1.7 5.5 5.0 5.5 5.5 6.0 28.05
Suma :

151.90

 3.   Stawicka Agata 
 2001 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 301B  5 1.7 5.5 6.0 6.0 5.5 6.0 29.75
2. 401B  5 1.5 5.5 6.0 6.0 6.0 5.5 26.25
3. 612B  5 1.7 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 15.30
4. 103B  5 1.7 4.5 5.0 5.0 5.5 5.0 25.50
5. 403C  5 2.2 5.0 5.5 5.0 6.0 5.5 35.20
Suma :

132.00

 4.   Staroń Anastazja 
 2000 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 401B  5 1.5 4.0 4.0 4.5 4.0 4.5 18.75
2. 301C  5 1.6 4.0 4.0 5.0 4.5 4.5 20.80
3. 612B  5 1.7 5.5 5.5 5.5 5.0 5.5 28.05
4. 103B  5 1.7 5.0 4.5 5.5 5.0 5.0 25.50
5. 403C  5 2.2 5.5 6.0 5.5 5.5 5.5 36.30
Suma :

129.40

 5.   Wojciechowska Paulina 
 2001 COSW Częstochowa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 101C  5 1.2 6.5 7.0 6.5 7.0 7.0 24.60
2. 401C  5 1.4 4.0 4.5 4.5 5.0 4.0 18.20
3. 612C  5 1.5 2.5 2.0 2.5 3.5 3.0 12.00
4. 103C  5 1.6 3.0 4.0 3.5 3.0 2.5 15.20
5. 403C  5 2.2 4.0 4.5 4.0 3.5 3.5 25.30
Suma :

95.30


Sekretarz

..............

Sędzia główny

Kozdrański Andrzej

GRAND PRIX POLSKI
Warszawa 19-20.11.2011
Data: 2011-11-20
Trampolina 1m - Grupa C - Dziewczęta

 

Sędziowie
J1
Mocha
Ewa
Rzeszów
J2
Gackowski
Kamil
Warszawa
J3
Reczulski
Mariusz
Częstochowa
J4
Gruszka
Mirosława
Katowice
J5
Rolańska
Agnieszka
Warszawa
REZULTATY
Poz.Zawodnik KlubWynik
1.Skrzek Kaja1998ZKS Stal Rzeszów242.15
2.Bąk Dominika1999ZKS Stal Rzeszów222.45
3.Mirowska Dominika1999COSW Częstochowa216.95
4.Przybylska Zuzanna1999PM Syrena Warszawa191.40
5.Gac Alicja1998PM Syrena Warszawa189.40
6.Muszer Aleksandra1999MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice186.35
7.Sala Katarzyna1999ZKS Stal Rzeszów183.70
8.Taciak Anna1999PM Syrena Warszawa182.05
9.Lewandowska Natalia1999COSW Częstochowa181.80
10.Lament Weronika1999UKS Auerbach Tychy181.45
11.Puczko-Szymańska Kalina1999PM Syrena Warszawa164.20
12.Kopczyńska Gaja1998PM Syrena Warszawa140.30
13.Woźniak Ewelina1999COSW Częstochowa134.10
14.Ziemnicka Julia1999COSW Częstochowa126.45
15.Jasnowska Weronika1999COSW Częstochowa119.50
16.Gałuszka Aleksandra1999UKS Auerbach Tychy116.25

 

Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
 1.   Skrzek Kaja 
 1998 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 401B1 1.5 6.5 5.5 7.0 7.0 7.0 30.75
2. 103B1 1.7 6.0 6.0 6.0 5.5 7.0 30.60
3. 201B1 1.6 6.5 6.5 6.5 6.0 7.0 31.20
4. 301B1 1.7 6.5 5.5 6.5 6.5 6.0 32.30
5.5132D1 2.2 6.0 5.5 6.0 5.5 6.0 38.50
6. 105C1 2.4 5.5 5.5 6.0 6.0 6.0 42.00
7. 203B1 2.3 4.5 5.0 5.5 5.5 6.0 36.80
Suma :

242.15

 2.   Bąk Dominika 
 1999 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103C1 1.6 6.0 5.5 6.0 7.0 6.5 29.60
2. 201B1 1.6 6.0 6.0 6.5 5.5 6.0 28.80
3. 301B1 1.7 4.5 6.0 6.0 5.0 5.5 28.05
4. 403C1 2.2 5.0 5.5 5.5 5.5 6.0 36.30
5.5122D1 1.9 3.5 3.0 3.5 2.5 4.0 19.00
6. 105C1 2.4 5.5 6.0 6.0 5.5 5.5 40.80
7. 303C1 2.1 6.0 6.0 6.5 7.0 6.5 39.90
Suma :

222.45

 3.   Mirowska Dominika 
 1999 COSW Częstochowa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 101A1 1.4 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.5 6.0 25.20
2. 201B1 1.6 4.5 5.0 5.0 4.5 5.5 23.20
3. 301B1 1.7 4.0 4.5 5.0 4.5 4.5 22.95
4. 403C1 2.2 6.0 5.0 6.0 6.0 5.5 38.50
5.5231D1 2.1 5.5 6.0 5.5 5.5 5.5 34.65
6. 104B1 2.3 5.5 5.5 5.5 5.0 5.5 37.95
7. 203B1 2.3 5.0 5.0 5.5 4.5 5.0 34.50
Suma :

216.95

 4.   Przybylska Zuzanna 
 1999 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B1 1.7 5.5 5.5 5.0 5.5 5.5 28.05
2. 201A1 1.7 6.5 6.0 5.5 5.5 6.5 30.60
3. 301A1 1.8 4.5 5.5 5.5 4.5 5.5 27.90
4. 401B1 1.5 6.0 6.5 6.0 6.0 6.0 27.00
5.5122D1 1.9 3.0 3.0 4.5 2.5 4.0 19.00
6. 303C1 2.1 5.0 5.5 5.5 5.5 6.0 34.65
7. 104C1 2.2 4.0 4.5 3.0 3.0 4.0 24.20
Suma :

191.40

 5.   Gac Alicja 
 1998 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B1 1.7 5.5 5.0 4.5 5.5 5.0 26.35
2. 201C1 1.5 6.0 6.5 6.5 6.0 7.0 28.50
3. 301C1 1.6 5.0 5.0 5.0 6.0 5.5 24.80
4. 403C1 2.2 4.5 5.0 5.0 4.5 5.0 31.90
5.5122D1 1.9 3.0 3.5 4.0 3.0 4.0 19.95
6.5311A1 1.9 5.5 6.0 5.5 5.0 5.0 30.40
7. 104C1 2.2 4.0 4.0 4.5 4.0 5.0 27.50
Suma :

189.40

 6.   Muszer Aleksandra 
 1999 MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B1 1.7 4.0 4.5 4.5 5.0 4.5 22.95
2. 201A1 1.7 6.0 6.5 5.5 6.5 6.5 32.30
3. 301B1 1.7 4.0 5.0 5.0 4.5 4.5 23.80
4. 401B1 1.5 6.0 6.0 5.0 6.0 6.0 27.00
5.5124D1 2.3 4.0 4.0 3.5 3.5 3.0 25.30
6. 104C1 2.2 4.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 19.80
7. 403C1 2.2 5.5 6.0 5.0 5.5 5.0 35.20
Suma :

186.35

 7.   Sala Katarzyna 
 1999 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 401B1 1.5 6.5 5.5 6.0 5.5 5.5 25.50
2. 103B1 1.7 4.5 5.0 4.5 4.5 4.5 22.95
3. 201B1 1.6 6.0 6.0 6.0 5.5 5.5 28.00
4. 301B1 1.7 6.0 6.0 6.0 5.5 4.0 29.75
5.5211A1 1.8 4.0 4.5 4.5 3.5 4.0 22.50
6. 403C1 2.2 4.0 4.0 4.5 3.5 4.5 27.50
7. 104C1 2.2 4.0 4.0 4.5 3.5 4.5 27.50
Suma :

183.70

 8.   Taciak Anna 
 1999 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 401B1 1.5 5.5 5.5 6.0 6.0 6.0 26.25
2. 103B1 1.7 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.5 30.60
3. 201B1 1.6 5.5 5.5 6.0 5.5 5.5 26.40
4. 301B1 1.7 5.0 6.0 6.5 6.0 6.0 30.60
5.5211A1 1.8 2.5 3.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 15.30
6. 403C1 2.2 4.5 5.0 5.5 5.0 4.5 31.90
7. 303C1 2.1 2.5 3.0 4.0 3.5 3.5 21.00
Suma :

182.05

 9.   Lewandowska Natalia 
 1999 COSW Częstochowa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B1 1.7 6.0 6.0 5.5 6.0 5.5 29.75
2. 201C1 1.5 5.0 5.5 5.0 5.0 5.5 23.25
3. 301C1 1.6 3.5 3.5 4.0 4.0 3.5 17.60
4. 403C1 2.2 4.5 4.5 5.5 5.5 4.5 31.90
5.5221D1 1.7 3.5 3.5 3.5 4.0 4.0 18.70
6. 104C1 2.2 6.0 6.0 5.5 6.0 6.0 39.60
7. 203C1 2.0 3.5 3.0 3.5 3.5 3.5 21.00
Suma :

181.80

 10.   Lament Weronika 
 1999 UKS Auerbach Tychy  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B1 1.7 4.5 5.0 4.5 5.0 5.0 24.65
2. 201A1 1.7 6.0 6.0 5.5 6.0 6.0 30.60
3. 301B1 1.7 4.5 5.5 5.5 5.0 5.0 26.35
4. 401B1 1.5 5.5 5.5 5.5 5.0 6.0 24.75
5.5211A1 1.8 4.5 4.0 4.5 4.5 4.0 23.40
6. 104C1 2.2 3.5 4.0 4.0 4.5 4.0 26.40
7.5124D1 2.3 4.0 3.5 3.5 4.5 3.0 25.30
Suma :

181.45

 11.   Puczko-Szymańska Kalina 
 1999 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B1 1.7 5.5 5.5 5.5 5.5 6.0 28.05
2. 201B1 1.6 4.5 4.5 4.5 5.0 5.0 22.40
3. 301B1 1.7 3.0 3.5 4.0 3.5 3.0 17.00
4. 401B1 1.5 5.5 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 27.00
5.5122D1 1.9 3.5 3.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 18.05
6. 403C1 2.2 4.0 4.0 4.5 4.0 5.0 27.50
7. 104C1 2.2 4.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 24.20
Suma :

164.20

 12.   Kopczyńska Gaja 
 1998 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B1 1.7 5.0 5.5 5.0 5.0 6.0 26.35
2. 301B1 1.7 4.5 4.5 4.5 4.5 4.5 22.95
3. 201B1 1.6 3.5 3.5 3.5 3.5 4.0 16.80
4. 401B1 1.5 3.0 2.5 3.0 3.0 3.0 13.50
5.5211A1 1.8 5.5 5.5 5.5 5.0 5.0 28.80
6. 403C1 2.2 4.5 5.0 5.0 4.5 5.0 31.90
7. 104C1 2.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
Suma :

140.30

 13.   Woźniak Ewelina 
 1999 COSW Częstochowa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B1 1.7 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 10.20
2. 201B1 1.6 5.0 5.0 5.5 5.0 5.5 24.80
3. 301B1 1.7 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.5 3.5 16.15
4. 401B1 1.5 5.0 4.0 5.5 4.5 4.0 20.25
5.5122D1 1.9 4.0 4.0 3.5 4.0 4.0 22.80
6. 203C1 2.0 3.5 3.0 3.5 3.0 3.0 19.00
7. 403C1 2.2 3.5 3.0 4.0 1.5 3.0 20.90
Suma :

134.10

 14.   Ziemnicka Julia 
 1999 COSW Częstochowa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B1 1.7 4.5 5.0 5.5 5.0 4.5 24.65
2. 201B1 1.6 4.0 3.5 4.0 3.5 4.0 18.40
3. 301B1 1.7 3.5 3.0 4.0 3.0 3.5 17.00
4. 401B1 1.5 5.0 5.0 5.5 5.5 5.5 24.00
5.5111A1 1.8 0.5 0.5 1.5 1.0 0.5 3.60
6. 104C1 2.2 2.5 3.0 3.0 3.5 3.0 19.80
7.5122D1 1.9 3.0 3.0 3.5 4.0 3.5 19.00
Suma :

126.45

 15.   Jasnowska Weronika 
 1999 COSW Częstochowa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B1 1.7 4.0 2.5 4.0 3.5 4.5 19.55
2. 201B1 1.6 4.0 3.5 3.5 3.5 4.0 17.60
3. 301C1 1.6 3.0 3.0 4.5 3.5 3.5 16.00
4. 401B1 1.5 4.0 5.5 5.0 5.0 5.0 22.50
5.5221D1 1.7 2.5 2.5 3.5 3.0 3.0 14.45
6. 403C1 2.2 2.0 1.5 2.5 2.0 2.0 13.20
7.5211A1 1.8 3.0 2.5 3.0 3.5 3.0 16.20
Suma :

119.50

 16.   Gałuszka Aleksandra 
 1999 UKS Auerbach Tychy  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 101C1 1.2 5.0 5.5 5.5 5.5 5.5 19.80
2. 201A1 1.7 3.5 3.5 2.0 2.0 2.0 12.75
3. 301C1 1.6 1.0 1.5 1.0 2.0 2.0 7.20
4. 401C1 1.4 5.5 5.0 6.0 5.0 5.0 21.70
5.5211A1 1.8 3.0 3.5 2.5 2.5 2.0 14.40
6. 103C1 1.6 4.0 4.0 4.0 3.5 3.5 18.40
7. 403C1 2.2 3.5 3.0 2.5 3.5 3.5 22.00
Suma :

116.25

GRAND PRIX POLSKI
Warszawa 19-20.11.2011
Data: 2011-11-20
Trampolina 3m - Grupa E - Dziewczęta

 

Sędziowie
J1
Kozdrański
Grzegorz
Rzeszów
J2
Rolańska
Agnieszka
Warszawa
J3
Ślusarek
Tadeusz
Tychy
J4
Gackowski
Kamil
Warszawa
J5
Reczulska
Katarzyna
Częstochowa
REZULTATY
Poz.Zawodnik KlubWynik
1.Kustra Zofia2003ZKS Stal Rzeszów73.00
2.Łukaszewicz Maria2004ZKS Stal Rzeszów68.50
3.Elsner Aleksandra2003PM Syrena Warszawa62.50
3.Hanusiak Dorota2002UKS Auerbach Tychy62.50
5.Ślepakow Daria2002PM Syrena Warszawa61.00
6.Gawrońska Klaudia2002MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice59.00
7.Puterla Aleksandra2003ZKS Stal Rzeszów43.00
8.Jagoda Emilia2002MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice41.50

 

Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
 1.   Kustra Zofia 
 2003 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 100B3 1.0 6.5 6.5 6.0 6.5 6.5 19.50
2. 200C3 1.0 7.0 6.5 6.0 6.5 6.5 19.50
3. 010C3 1.0 5.5 5.5 4.5 5.0 4.5 15.00
4. 101C3 1.0 6.5 6.5 6.0 6.5 6.0 19.00
Suma :

73.00

 2.   Łukaszewicz Maria 
 2004 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 100B3 1.0 7.0 6.0 6.0 6.5 7.0 19.50
2. 200C3 1.0 6.0 6.0 5.5 5.5 6.0 17.50
3. 010C3 1.0 5.0 5.0 4.5 5.0 5.0 15.00
4. 101C3 1.0 5.5 5.0 5.5 5.5 5.5 16.50
Suma :

68.50

 3.   Elsner Aleksandra 
 2003 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 100B3 1.0 5.0 4.0 3.0 5.0 4.0 13.00
2. 200C3 1.0 5.5 5.5 4.0 5.0 5.5 16.00
3. 010C3 1.0 6.0 6.0 5.5 5.5 5.5 17.00
4. 101C3 1.0 5.5 5.5 6.0 5.5 4.5 16.50
Suma :

62.50

 3.   Hanusiak Dorota 
 2002 UKS Auerbach Tychy  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 100B3 1.0 5.5 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 18.00
2. 200C3 1.0 5.5 5.0 5.5 6.0 5.5 16.50
3. 010C3 1.0 4.5 6.0 6.0 4.5 5.0 15.50
4. 101C3 1.0 4.0 4.5 5.5 4.0 4.0 12.50
Suma :

62.50

 5.   Ślepakow Daria 
 2002 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 100B3 1.0 5.5 6.0 5.5 5.5 6.0 17.00
2. 200C3 1.0 5.5 5.5 3.5 4.5 4.0 14.00
3. 010C3 1.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 4.5 5.5 16.50
4. 101C3 1.0 5.0 4.5 4.5 4.5 4.5 13.50
Suma :

61.00

 6.   Gawrońska Klaudia 
 2002 MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 100B3 1.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 4.5 6.0 15.00
2. 200C3 1.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 4.5 4.0 12.50
3. 010C3 1.0 5.5 5.5 6.0 5.0 5.5 16.50
4. 101C3 1.0 4.5 5.0 6.0 5.0 5.0 15.00
Suma :

59.00

 7.   Puterla Aleksandra 
 2003 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 100B3 1.0 4.0 4.5 4.0 5.0 3.5 12.50
2. 200C3 1.0 4.0 3.5 3.0 5.0 3.5 11.00
3. 010C3 1.0 3.5 3.5 3.5 4.5 4.0 11.00
4. 101C3 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 2.5 3.0 8.50
Suma :

43.00

 8.   Jagoda Emilia 
 2002 MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 100B3 1.0 3.0 3.0 3.5 4.0 3.5 10.00
2. 200C3 1.0 5.0 5.0 4.5 5.5 4.5 14.50
3. 010C3 1.0 6.0 6.0 5.5 5.5 5.5 17.00
4. 101C3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
Suma :

41.50

GRAND PRIX POLSKI
Warszawa 19-20.11.2011
Data: 2011-11-20
Trampolina 3m - Grupa D - Chłopcy

 

Sędziowie
J1
Kozdrański
Grzegorz
Rzeszów
J2
Gackowski
Kamil
Warszawa
J3
Ślusarek
Tadeusz
Tychy
J4
Reczulska
Katarzyna
Częstochowa
J5
Rolańska
Agnieszka
Warszawa
REZULTATY
Poz.Zawodnik KlubWynik
1.Rassimof Leo2000PM Syrena Warszawa175.30
2.Kotowski Filip2000PM Syrena Warszawa173.85
3.Łukaszewicz Robert2001ZKS Stal Rzeszów156.45
4.Wasylów Jakub2000ZKS Stal Rzeszów141.80

 

Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
 1.   Rassimof Leo 
 2000 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B3 1.6 6.5 6.0 6.0 5.0 6.0 28.80
2. 401B3 1.4 6.0 6.5 6.0 6.5 6.5 26.60
3. 201C3 1.7 5.5 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 30.60
4. 301C3 1.8 5.5 5.5 6.0 6.0 4.5 30.60
5. 403C3 1.9 5.5 5.5 5.5 6.0 6.0 32.30
6. 105C3 2.2 4.5 3.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 26.40
Suma :

175.30

 2.   Kotowski Filip 
 2000 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B3 1.6 5.0 5.5 6.0 5.5 6.0 27.20
2. 201B3 1.8 3.0 3.5 2.5 3.5 4.0 18.00
3. 401B3 1.4 6.5 6.0 6.5 6.5 6.5 27.30
4. 301B3 1.9 5.0 5.0 5.5 5.0 5.5 29.45
5. 403C3 1.9 5.0 5.5 6.0 5.5 6.0 32.30
6. 105C3 2.2 4.0 6.5 6.5 5.5 6.0 39.60
Suma :

173.85

 3.   Łukaszewicz Robert 
 2001 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 101B3 1.5 5.5 5.0 4.5 4.0 5.5 22.50
2. 401B3 1.4 4.5 5.0 5.5 5.0 5.0 21.00
3. 201C3 1.7 7.0 6.5 6.0 6.0 6.0 31.45
4. 301C3 1.8 5.5 5.5 4.5 4.5 5.5 27.90
5. 103B3 1.6 5.0 5.0 4.5 4.5 5.5 23.20
6. 403C3 1.9 5.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 5.0 30.40
Suma :

156.45

 4.   Wasylów Jakub 
 2000 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 401B3 1.4 6.0 5.5 6.5 6.5 6.5 26.60
2. 103B3 1.6 4.5 5.0 5.5 4.5 5.0 23.20
3. 201B3 1.8 6.0 6.5 7.0 7.0 7.0 36.90
4. 403C3 1.9 5.5 5.5 5.5 6.0 5.0 31.35
5. 105C3 2.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
6. 203C3 1.9 4.0 4.5 3.0 4.0 4.5 23.75
Suma :

141.80

GRAND PRIX POLSKI
Warszawa 19-20.11.2011
Data: 2011-11-20
Trampolina 3m - Grupa E - Chłopcy

 

Sędziowie
J1
Kozdrański
Grzegorz
Rzeszów
J2
Gackowski
Kamil
Warszawa
J3
Ślusarek
Tadeusz
Tychy
J4
Reczulska
Katarzyna
Częstochowa
J5
Rolańska
Agnieszka
Warszawa
REZULTATY
Poz.Zawodnik KlubWynik
1.Wojtasik Wojciech2002ZKS Stal Rzeszów87.00
2.Puczko-Szymański Borys2004PM Syrena Warszawa55.50
3.Napolski Kacper2002MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice55.00
4.Kobiałka Miłosz2003COSW Częstochowa53.00

 

Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
 1.   Wojtasik Wojciech 
 2002 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 100B3 1.0 8.0 7.5 7.0 8.0 7.0 22.50
2. 200C3 1.0 7.5 7.0 8.5 7.0 7.5 22.00
3. 010C3 1.0 6.5 7.0 6.0 8.0 7.5 21.00
4. 101C3 1.0 7.5 7.0 6.5 7.5 7.0 21.50
Suma :

87.00

 2.   Puczko-Szymański Borys 
 2004 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 100B3 1.0 5.0 6.0 5.5 5.0 6.5 16.50
2. 200C3 1.0 4.5 5.0 4.5 4.0 4.5 13.50
3. 010C3 1.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 5.5 5.5 17.00
4. 101C3 1.0 3.0 3.5 2.5 1.5 3.0 8.50
Suma :

55.50

 3.   Napolski Kacper 
 2002 MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 100B3 1.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.5 5.0 15.00
2. 200C3 1.0 4.5 5.0 4.5 3.5 4.0 13.00
3. 010C3 1.0 5.5 4.5 6.0 4.5 5.0 15.00
4. 101C3 1.0 4.0 4.0 4.5 3.5 4.0 12.00
Suma :

55.00

 4.   Kobiałka Miłosz 
 2003 COSW Częstochowa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 100B3 1.0 4.5 4.5 4.0 5.0 3.5 13.00
2. 200C3 1.0 4.0 4.5 4.5 4.0 4.5 13.00
3. 010B3 1.0 4.5 4.5 5.0 5.0 3.5 14.00
4. 101C3 1.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 13.00
Suma :

53.00

GRAND PRIX POLSKI
Warszawa 19-20.11.2011
Data: 2011-11-20
Trampolina 1m - Grupa D - Dziewczęta

 

Sędziowie
J1
Mocha
Ewa
Rzeszów
J2
Rolańska
Agnieszka
Warszawa
J3
Ślusarek
Tadeusz
Tychy
J4
Reczulski
Mariusz
Częstochowa
J5
Gruszka
Mirosława
Katowice
REZULTATY
Poz.Zawodnik KlubWynik
1.Januszewska Julia2000PM Syrena Warszawa141.90
2.Bem Magdalena2000ZKS Stal Rzeszów137.40
3.Skrzypczyk Kinga2000PM Syrena Warszawa124.65
4.Stawicka Agata2001PM Syrena Warszawa116.60
5.Staroń Anastazja2000PM Syrena Warszawa111.00
6.Wojciechowska Paulina2001COSW Częstochowa101.85
7.Lament Maja2000UKS Auerbach Tychy90.55
8.Siborenko Inga2001PM Syrena Warszawa86.30

 

Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
 1.   Januszewska Julia 
 2000 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B1 1.7 5.0 5.0 4.5 5.0 5.0 25.50
2. 301B1 1.7 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 5.5 30.60
3. 201B1 1.6 5.5 6.0 5.5 5.5 5.5 26.40
4. 104C1 2.2 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 33.00
5. 403C1 2.2 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.5 26.40
Suma :

141.90

 2.   Bem Magdalena 
 2000 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 401B1 1.5 6.5 6.0 6.5 6.5 6.5 29.25
2. 103B1 1.7 5.0 4.5 5.0 4.5 5.0 24.65
3. 201B1 1.6 6.0 6.0 5.5 5.5 5.5 27.20
4. 301B1 1.7 4.5 5.0 5.5 5.0 5.0 25.50
5. 104C1 2.2 4.5 5.0 5.5 4.5 4.5 30.80
Suma :

137.40

 3.   Skrzypczyk Kinga 
 2000 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B1 1.7 4.5 5.5 6.0 6.0 5.5 28.90
2. 201C1 1.5 3.5 5.5 6.0 4.0 4.0 20.25
3. 301C1 1.6 4.0 4.5 6.0 4.5 4.5 21.60
4. 403C1 2.2 4.5 4.5 4.0 4.5 4.0 28.60
5. 104C1 2.2 3.5 4.0 4.0 4.0 3.5 25.30
Suma :

124.65

 4.   Stawicka Agata 
 2001 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103C1 1.6 4.0 4.5 4.0 4.0 3.5 19.20
2. 401C1 1.4 4.5 5.0 5.0 5.5 5.5 21.70
3. 301C1 1.6 4.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 24.00
4. 403C1 2.2 3.5 3.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 19.80
5. 104C1 2.2 5.0 5.0 5.5 4.5 4.5 31.90
Suma :

116.60

 5.   Staroń Anastazja 
 2000 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103C1 1.6 6.0 6.0 6.0 5.5 5.5 28.00
2. 201C1 1.5 4.0 4.5 4.0 4.0 3.5 18.00
3. 301C1 1.6 4.0 4.5 5.5 4.5 4.5 21.60
4. 401C1 1.4 4.5 4.5 5.0 5.0 5.5 20.30
5. 104C1 2.2 4.0 3.5 4.0 3.0 3.0 23.10
Suma :

111.00

 6.   Wojciechowska Paulina 
 2001 COSW Częstochowa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103C1 1.6 6.0 5.0 5.0 5.5 5.5 25.60
2. 201C1 1.5 4.0 3.5 4.0 4.0 3.0 17.25
3. 401C1 1.4 4.0 4.0 4.5 5.0 4.5 18.20
4. 302C1 1.6 4.0 3.5 3.5 4.0 3.5 17.60
5. 402C1 1.6 4.5 5.0 4.5 5.0 5.0 23.20
Suma :

101.85

 7.   Lament Maja 
 2000 UKS Auerbach Tychy  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 101C1 1.2 3.5 3.0 3.5 3.5 2.5 12.00
2. 201A1 1.7 3.5 4.0 4.0 4.5 4.5 21.25
3. 401C1 1.4 4.5 4.0 4.5 4.5 5.0 18.90
4. 301C1 1.6 4.5 4.0 4.5 5.0 5.0 22.40
5. 103C1 1.6 3.5 3.5 4.0 3.0 3.0 16.00
Suma :

90.55

 8.   Siborenko Inga 
 2001 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 101C1 1.2 5.0 5.5 5.5 5.5 5.0 19.20
2. 201C1 1.5 4.0 4.0 4.5 3.5 4.0 18.00
3. 401C1 1.4 4.0 3.5 3.5 3.5 3.5 14.70
4. 402C1 1.6 3.5 4.0 3.5 3.0 3.5 16.80
5. 103C1 1.6 3.0 4.0 4.0 3.5 3.5 17.60
Suma :

86.30

GRAND PRIX POLSKI
Warszawa 19-20.11.2011
Data: 2011-11-20
Trampolina 1m - Grupa B - Chłopcy

 

Sędziowie
J1
Mocha
Ewa
Rzeszów
J2
Kołakowski
Paweł
Warszawa
J3
Rolańska
Agnieszka
Warszawa
J4
Gruszka
Mirosława
Katowice
J5
Reczulska
Katarzyna
Częstochowa
REZULTATY
Poz.Zawodnik KlubWynik
1.Lesiak Kacper1996ZKS Stal Rzeszów414.00
2.Kulczycki Marcin1997ZKS Stal Rzeszów348.15
3.Kozik Daniel1997ZKS Stal Rzeszów295.35
4.Pietrek Olaf1997MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice193.30
5.Pietrek Oskar1997MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice155.00

 

Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
 1.   Lesiak Kacper 
 1996 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 401B1 1.5 7.5 7.5 8.0 7.5 8.0 34.50
2. 103B1 1.7 8.5 8.0 8.5 8.0 8.0 41.65
3. 201B1 1.6 8.0 8.0 8.5 7.5 8.0 38.40
4. 301B1 1.7 7.0 7.0 7.0 7.5 7.0 35.70
5.5132D1 2.2 7.5 7.0 7.0 7.0 7.5 47.30
6. 105B1 2.6 9.0 9.0 9.0 8.0 8.0 67.60
7. 405C1 3.1 7.0 7.0 6.5 6.5 6.0 62.00
8. 305C1 3.0 5.0 4.5 5.5 4.0 4.5 42.00
9. 203B1 2.3 6.5 6.5 7.5 6.5 6.5 44.85
Suma :

414.00

 2.   Kulczycki Marcin 
 1997 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 401B1 1.5 7.5 8.0 8.0 7.0 7.5 34.50
2. 103B1 1.7 6.5 6.5 6.0 6.0 6.5 32.30
3. 201B1 1.6 7.5 7.5 7.5 7.5 8.0 36.00
4. 301B1 1.7 6.0 6.0 6.0 5.5 6.0 30.60
5.5231D1 2.1 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 37.80
6. 403B1 2.4 7.0 6.5 6.5 6.0 6.0 45.60
7. 105C1 2.4 7.5 7.0 7.5 6.5 6.5 50.40
8. 203C1 2.0 6.5 6.5 7.0 6.5 7.0 40.00
9. 303C1 2.1 6.5 6.5 6.5 6.5 6.5 40.95
Suma :

348.15

 3.   Kozik Daniel 
 1997 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B1 1.7 6.5 6.0 7.0 6.5 6.5 33.15
2. 201B1 1.6 5.0 4.5 5.5 5.5 5.5 25.60
3. 301B1 1.7 4.5 4.5 5.5 5.5 5.5 26.35
4. 403C1 2.2 6.0 5.0 5.5 6.0 6.0 38.50
5.5211A1 1.8 6.5 6.0 6.0 6.0 5.5 32.40
6. 404C1 2.8 4.5 4.0 4.5 5.5 5.5 40.60
7. 105C1 2.4 4.5 4.0 4.5 5.0 4.5 32.40
8. 203C1 2.0 6.5 6.5 6.5 6.0 6.0 38.00
9. 303C1 2.1 4.5 4.5 4.5 4.0 4.5 28.35
Suma :

295.35

 4.   Pietrek Olaf 
 1997 MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B1 1.7 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.5 25.50
2. 201A1 1.7 4.0 5.0 5.0 5.5 5.5 26.35
3. 301C1 1.6 3.5 3.0 3.5 4.0 4.0 17.60
4. 401B1 1.5 5.0 5.0 4.5 5.5 5.5 23.25
5.5211A1 1.8 5.0 5.0 4.5 4.0 4.5 25.20
6. 104C1 2.2 3.5 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.5 20.90
7. 402C1 1.6 4.5 4.5 4.5 3.5 4.5 21.60
8. 203C1 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.5 12.00
9.5132D1 2.2 3.0 2.0 3.0 3.5 3.5 20.90
Suma :

193.30

 5.   Pietrek Oskar 
 1997 MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B1 1.7 4.0 4.5 4.0 4.5 5.0 22.10
2. 201A1 1.7 4.0 4.5 4.5 5.0 5.0 23.80
3. 301B1 1.7 3.5 2.5 3.0 3.0 4.5 16.15
4. 401B1 1.5 5.5 5.5 6.0 6.0 6.0 26.25
5.5211A1 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
6. 104C1 2.2 4.0 4.5 4.5 4.5 5.0 29.70
7. 403C1 2.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
8. 203C1 2.0 3.5 2.5 3.0 3.5 1.5 18.00
9.5122D1 1.9 4.0 3.0 3.5 3.0 3.5 19.00
Suma :

155.00

GRAND PRIX POLSKI
Warszawa 19-20.11.2011
Data: 2011-11-20
Trampolina 1m - Grupa B - Dziewczęta

 

Sędziowie
J1
Kozdrański
Grzegorz
Rzeszów
J2
Kołakowski
Paweł
Warszawa
J3
Gruszka
Mirosława
Katowice
J4
Mocha
Ewa
Rzeszów
J5
Gackowski
Kamil
Warszawa
REZULTATY
Poz.Zawodnik KlubWynik
1.Reczulska Sara1997COSW Częstochowa224.70
2.Kamińska Martyna1997COSW Częstochowa212.20
3.Pustelnik Karolina1997MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice196.55
4.Witańska Marta1997UKS Auerbach Tychy175.45

 

Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
 1.   Reczulska Sara 
 1997 COSW Częstochowa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B1 1.7 5.0 5.0 5.5 5.5 5.5 27.20
2. 201B1 1.6 5.0 4.0 5.5 5.0 5.0 24.00
3. 301B1 1.7 6.0 6.0 6.0 5.5 5.5 29.75
4. 401B1 1.5 4.5 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 22.50
5.5122D1 1.9 5.0 5.0 4.5 5.5 5.5 29.45
6. 104C1 2.2 4.0 3.5 3.0 4.5 4.0 25.30
7. 203C1 2.0 5.5 5.5 5.0 5.5 5.0 32.00
8.5124D1 2.3 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.5 5.0 34.50
Suma :

224.70

 2.   Kamińska Martyna 
 1997 COSW Częstochowa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B1 1.7 5.5 5.5 6.0 5.5 6.0 28.90
2. 201B1 1.6 6.0 5.5 5.0 5.0 5.5 25.60
3. 301B1 1.7 6.0 5.0 5.0 5.5 5.5 27.20
4. 401B1 1.5 6.0 5.5 6.0 5.5 6.0 26.25
5.5221D1 1.7 5.5 4.5 4.5 4.5 4.5 22.95
6. 104C1 2.2 5.5 5.0 5.5 5.0 5.5 35.20
7. 203C1 2.0 4.0 3.5 3.5 4.5 4.0 23.00
8. 403C1 2.2 3.0 3.5 3.5 4.5 3.5 23.10
Suma :

212.20

 3.   Pustelnik Karolina 
 1997 MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B1 1.7 4.0 4.0 5.5 3.5 4.5 21.25
2. 201A1 1.7 4.0 4.5 4.0 4.0 4.0 20.40
3. 301B1 1.7 5.0 5.0 5.5 5.0 5.0 25.50
4. 401B1 1.5 6.0 5.5 5.5 5.0 5.0 24.00
5.5211A1 1.8 4.0 5.0 5.0 4.5 5.0 26.10
6. 104C1 2.2 5.0 5.0 5.5 5.0 5.0 33.00
7. 403C1 2.2 5.0 4.5 6.0 5.0 5.0 33.00
8.5122D1 1.9 2.0 2.0 3.5 3.0 2.0 13.30
Suma :

196.55

 4.   Witańska Marta 
 1997 UKS Auerbach Tychy  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 101B1 1.3 5.0 4.5 4.5 4.5 4.5 17.55
2. 201A1 1.7 5.0 5.0 4.5 5.0 4.5 24.65
3. 301C1 1.6 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 19.20
4. 401B1 1.5 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.5 22.50
5.5211A1 1.8 5.0 4.5 4.5 5.0 4.5 25.20
6. 103B1 1.7 5.0 5.0 5.5 5.0 5.5 26.35
7. 402C1 1.6 5.0 5.0 4.5 4.0 4.5 22.40
8. 302C1 1.6 3.5 3.5 4.0 3.5 4.0 17.60
Suma :

175.45

GRAND PRIX POLSKI
Warszawa 19-20.11.2011
Data: 2011-11-20
Trampolina 1m - Grupa C - Chłopcy

 

Sędziowie
J1
Reczulski
Mariusz
Częstochowa
J2
Gackowski
Kamil
Warszawa
J3
Ślusarek
Tadeusz
Tychy
J4
Kołakowski
Paweł
Warszawa
J5
Reczulska
Katarzyna
Częstochowa
REZULTATY
Poz.Zawodnik KlubWynik
1.Maksimek Krystian1998ZKS Stal Rzeszów257.80
2.Sawicki Krystian1998PM Syrena Warszawa249.90
3.Tendaj Łukasz1998PM Syrena Warszawa246.60
4.Gniadek Aleksander1999PM Syrena Warszawa242.35
5.Kosędek Amadeusz1999COSW Częstochowa224.35
6.Geppart Marcin1999UKS Auerbach Tychy181.20
7.Nowakowski Filip1999COSW Częstochowa179.90
8.Bętkowski Jakub1999MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice130.95

 

Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
 1.   Maksimek Krystian 
 1998 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 401B1 1.5 6.5 6.5 6.0 6.0 6.5 28.50
2. 103B1 1.7 6.0 6.5 6.5 6.0 6.0 31.45
3. 201B1 1.6 5.5 6.0 5.5 5.0 5.5 26.40
4. 301B1 1.7 4.5 4.5 5.0 4.5 4.5 22.95
5.5122D1 1.9 6.0 5.5 6.5 6.0 6.0 34.20
6. 403C1 2.2 6.0 6.5 6.0 5.5 6.0 39.60
7. 104C1 2.2 5.5 6.0 6.0 6.5 6.5 40.70
8. 203C1 2.0 5.5 6.0 5.5 5.5 6.0 34.00
Suma :

257.80

 2.   Sawicki Krystian 
 1998 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B1 1.7 6.0 6.0 5.5 6.0 5.0 29.75
2. 201B1 1.6 7.0 6.5 6.0 6.5 6.5 31.20
3. 301B1 1.7 5.5 5.5 6.0 5.0 5.5 28.05
4. 401B1 1.5 6.5 6.0 5.5 6.5 6.0 27.75
5.5221D1 1.7 4.5 5.0 4.5 3.0 3.5 21.25
6. 403C1 2.2 6.0 6.5 5.5 6.5 6.0 40.70
7. 203C1 2.0 5.5 5.5 5.5 6.0 6.0 34.00
8. 105C1 2.4 5.0 5.5 5.5 5.0 5.0 37.20
Suma :

249.90

 3.   Tendaj Łukasz 
 1998 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B1 1.7 5.5 5.0 5.0 6.0 5.5 27.20
2. 201B1 1.6 6.5 6.0 5.5 6.0 6.0 28.80
3. 301B1 1.7 6.0 5.5 5.5 5.5 6.0 28.90
4. 401B1 1.5 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 27.00
5.5231D1 2.1 5.0 5.0 6.0 6.0 4.0 33.60
6. 105C1 2.4 5.0 5.5 5.5 5.0 4.5 37.20
7. 403B1 2.4 3.5 4.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 27.60
8.5331D1 2.2 5.5 6.0 5.0 5.5 5.5 36.30
Suma :

246.60

 4.   Gniadek Aleksander 
 1999 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 201B1 1.6 5.0 4.5 4.0 5.0 5.0 23.20
2. 301C1 1.6 6.0 4.5 5.5 5.0 5.5 25.60
3. 401B1 1.5 7.0 7.0 6.5 7.0 6.5 30.75
4.5231D1 2.1 5.5 5.5 5.0 3.5 4.5 31.50
5. 103B1 1.7 5.0 6.0 6.0 5.5 5.5 28.90
6. 105C1 2.4 5.5 6.0 5.0 5.5 6.5 40.80
7. 403C1 2.2 4.5 5.0 5.0 5.0 4.5 31.90
8.5132D1 2.2 4.5 3.0 5.0 4.5 4.5 29.70
Suma :

242.35

 5.   Kosędek Amadeusz 
 1999 COSW Częstochowa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B1 1.7 5.5 5.5 5.0 4.0 5.5 27.20
2. 201C1 1.5 6.0 5.0 5.5 5.5 5.5 24.75
3. 301B1 1.7 5.5 4.5 5.0 4.0 5.0 24.65
4. 403C1 2.2 5.5 6.0 5.0 5.5 5.0 35.20
5.5122D1 1.9 5.0 5.0 5.0 4.5 4.5 27.55
6. 203C1 2.0 4.5 5.0 4.5 4.5 5.0 28.00
7. 303C1 2.1 4.5 4.5 4.5 5.0 5.0 29.40
8. 105C1 2.4 3.5 4.5 4.0 4.0 3.5 27.60
Suma :

224.35

 6.   Geppart Marcin 
 1999 UKS Auerbach Tychy  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B1 1.7 5.0 4.5 5.0 5.0 5.0 25.50
2. 201A1 1.7 5.0 4.5 5.5 4.5 4.0 23.80
3. 301C1 1.6 4.5 4.0 4.0 4.0 3.5 19.20
4. 401B1 1.5 5.0 4.5 5.0 4.0 4.5 21.00
5.5211A1 1.8 4.5 4.5 4.0 3.5 3.5 21.60
6. 104C1 2.2 4.0 4.5 5.0 4.5 4.0 28.60
7. 403C1 2.2 3.0 3.5 3.5 3.5 4.0 23.10
8. 202B1 1.6 4.0 4.0 4.0 3.5 2.5 18.40
Suma :

181.20

 7.   Nowakowski Filip 
 1999 COSW Częstochowa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B1 1.7 5.0 5.5 5.0 5.0 5.0 25.50
2. 201C1 1.5 6.0 5.0 5.5 5.0 6.0 24.75
3. 301C1 1.6 3.5 4.5 4.0 3.5 4.0 18.40
4. 401B1 1.5 4.0 4.5 3.5 4.5 4.0 18.75
5.5221D1 1.7 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 25.50
6. 302C1 1.6 5.0 4.5 4.5 4.0 5.0 22.40
7. 403C1 2.2 3.5 3.5 3.0 4.0 4.0 24.20
8. 202A1 1.7 4.0 4.0 4.5 3.0 4.0 20.40
Suma :

179.90

 8.   Bętkowski Jakub 
 1999 MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 101C1 1.2 5.0 5.0 4.5 4.5 4.5 16.80
2. 201A1 1.7 4.0 4.0 4.0 3.5 3.0 19.55
3. 301C1 1.6 3.0 3.0 3.0 2.5 2.5 13.60
4. 401C1 1.4 4.5 5.5 4.0 5.0 4.0 18.90
5.5121D1 1.7 3.5 3.5 4.5 4.0 3.5 18.70
6. 103B1 1.7 3.5 3.5 4.5 3.5 3.5 17.85
7. 402C1 1.6 3.0 3.0 2.5 2.5 2.5 12.80
8. 202C1 1.5 3.0 4.0 3.0 2.5 2.5 12.75
Suma :

130.95

GRAND PRIX POLSKI
Warszawa 19-20.11.2011
Data: 2011-11-20
Trampolina 3m - Grupa D - Dziewczęta

 

Sędziowie
J1
Kozdrański
Grzegorz
Rzeszów
J2
Rolańska
Agnieszka
Warszawa
J3
Gruszka
Mirosława
Katowice
J4
Kołakowski
Paweł
Warszawa
J5
Reczulska
Katarzyna
Częstochowa
REZULTATY
Poz.Zawodnik KlubWynik
1.Skrzypczyk Kinga2000PM Syrena Warszawa158.50
2.Stawicka Agata2001PM Syrena Warszawa143.55
3.Januszewska Julia2000PM Syrena Warszawa138.95
4.Staroń Anastazja2000PM Syrena Warszawa133.25
5.Bem Magdalena2000ZKS Stal Rzeszów129.65
6.Wojciechowska Paulina2001COSW Częstochowa93.10
7.Lament Maja2000UKS Auerbach Tychy80.25

 

Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
 1.   Skrzypczyk Kinga 
 2000 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B3 1.6 5.5 6.0 6.0 6.0 5.5 28.00
2. 401B3 1.4 6.5 6.0 6.0 6.5 6.0 25.90
3. 301C3 1.8 5.5 5.5 5.0 5.5 5.5 29.70
4. 403C3 1.9 6.0 6.5 6.0 6.0 6.0 34.20
5. 105C3 2.2 6.5 6.0 6.5 6.0 5.5 40.70
Suma :

158.50

 2.   Stawicka Agata 
 2001 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 301B3 1.9 5.5 5.5 5.0 5.5 5.5 31.35
2. 201B3 1.8 5.0 6.5 5.5 5.5 5.5 29.70
3. 401B3 1.4 5.0 4.5 4.5 5.0 5.5 20.30
4. 103B3 1.6 6.0 5.5 5.0 6.0 6.0 28.00
5. 403C3 1.9 5.5 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 34.20
Suma :

143.55

 3.   Januszewska Julia 
 2000 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B3 1.6 5.0 5.5 5.0 5.0 5.0 24.00
2. 201B3 1.8 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.5 6.0 27.90
3. 301B3 1.9 5.0 5.0 5.5 5.5 5.5 30.40
4. 403C3 1.9 6.0 5.5 5.0 5.5 5.5 31.35
5. 105C3 2.2 3.5 4.0 4.0 4.0 3.5 25.30
Suma :

138.95

 4.   Staroń Anastazja 
 2000 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B3 1.6 5.0 5.0 5.5 5.5 5.5 25.60
2. 401B3 1.4 4.0 4.5 4.5 4.5 5.0 18.90
3. 301C3 1.8 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.5 5.5 27.90
4. 403C3 1.9 4.0 4.5 5.0 4.5 4.5 25.65
5. 105C3 2.2 5.0 5.5 6.0 5.5 5.0 35.20
Suma :

133.25

 5.   Bem Magdalena 
 2000 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 401B3 1.4 5.0 5.0 5.5 5.0 6.0 21.70
2. 103B3 1.6 5.0 4.5 5.5 5.5 5.0 24.80
3. 201B3 1.8 4.5 4.5 5.0 4.0 5.0 25.20
4. 301B3 1.9 3.5 4.0 4.5 4.0 4.5 23.75
5. 403C3 1.9 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 5.5 34.20
Suma :

129.65

 6.   Wojciechowska Paulina 
 2001 COSW Częstochowa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B3 1.6 3.0 4.5 3.5 4.0 4.0 18.40
2. 201C3 1.7 3.0 3.5 3.5 3.5 4.0 17.85
3. 401C3 1.3 6.0 5.0 5.5 6.0 6.0 22.75
4. 302C3 1.7 2.5 4.0 3.0 3.5 3.5 17.00
5. 403C3 1.9 3.0 3.0 2.5 3.0 3.0 17.10
Suma :

93.10

 7.   Lament Maja 
 2000 UKS Auerbach Tychy  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 101C3 1.4 4.5 3.5 3.5 4.0 4.0 16.10
2. 201A3 1.9 3.5 3.0 4.5 2.5 3.5 19.00
3. 401C3 1.3 5.0 4.5 5.0 4.5 4.5 18.20
4. 103C3 1.5 3.5 4.0 4.5 3.5 3.0 16.50
5. 203C3 1.9 2.0 1.5 2.0 2.5 1.0 10.45
Suma :

80.25


Sekretarz

..............

Sędzia główny

Kozdrański Andrzej