Grand Prix Polski
Rzeszów 29-30.10.2011







Sędzia główny
Wierniuk AndrzejWarszawa
Sędziowie punktowi
Gruszka MirosławaKatowice
Koczarian SierżRzeszów
Kolanus MariuszCzęstochowa
Kołakowski PawełWarszawa
Mocha EwaRzeszów
Reczulska KatarzynaCzęstochowa
Reczulski MariuszCzęstochowa
Ślusarek TadeuszTychy
Stanio StanisławRzeszów
Szczepek GrzegorzRzeszów
Sędzia sekretarz
Chłanda MagdalenaRzeszów
Cieśla JanuszRzeszów
Witanek WandaRzeszów
Spiker
Furman Ewa
Sekretariat
Piechuta Dorota
Piechuta Wojciech
Lekarz zawodów
Draguła Dariusz
Komisja odwoławcza
Kolanus Mariusz
Lesiak Grzegorz
Szczerbaty Jerzy

GRAND PRIX POLSKI
Rzeszów 29-30.10.2011
Data: 2011-10-29
Trampolina 1m - Grupa E - Dziewczęta

 

Sędziowie
J1
Kolanus
Mariusz
Częstochowa
J2
Kołakowski
Paweł
Warszawa
J3
Koczarian
Sierż
Rzeszów
J4
Ślusarek
Tadeusz
Tychy
J5
Szczepek
Grzegorz
Rzeszów
REZULTATY
Poz.Zawodnik KlubWynik
1.Kustra Zofia2003ZKS Stal Rzeszów111.00
2.Łukaszewicz Maria2004ZKS Stal Rzeszów102.00
3.Ślepakow Daria2002PM Syrena Warszawa93.50
4.Elsner Aleksandra2003PM Syrena Warszawa92.50
5.Gawrońska Klaudia2002MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice91.50
6.Jagoda Emilia2002MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice86.00
7.Hanusiak Dorota2002UKS Auerbach Tychy85.50
8.Puterla Aleksandra2003ZKS Stal Rzeszów70.50
9.Błażowska Aleksandra2002ZKS Stal Rzeszów69.50
10.Naróg Anna2003ZKS Stal Rzeszów62.00
11.Zarychta Joanna2004COSW Częstochowa50.50

 

Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
 1.   Kustra Zofia 
 2003 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 100B1 1.0 8.0 7.0 8.0 6.5 7.5 22.50
2. 200C1 1.0 8.0 8.0 8.0 7.5 7.5 23.50
3. 010B1 1.0 7.5 8.5 8.5 9.0 8.5 25.50
4. 020A1 1.0 5.0 6.0 7.0 6.0 6.0 18.00
5. 101C1 1.0 7.5 7.0 7.5 7.0 6.5 21.50
Suma :

111.00

 2.   Łukaszewicz Maria 
 2004 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 100B1 1.0 7.5 7.0 7.5 7.0 7.0 21.50
2. 200C1 1.0 6.5 7.5 7.5 7.5 8.0 22.50
3. 010B1 1.0 8.0 8.0 7.5 7.5 8.5 23.50
4. 020A1 1.0 6.0 6.0 7.0 6.0 6.0 18.00
5. 101C1 1.0 6.0 5.5 5.5 5.0 5.5 16.50
Suma :

102.00

 3.   Ślepakow Daria 
 2002 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 100B1 1.0 6.0 5.5 6.0 6.0 6.0 18.00
2. 200C1 1.0 7.0 6.5 6.5 7.0 7.0 20.50
3. 010B1 1.0 5.5 7.0 6.0 6.0 7.0 19.00
4. 020A1 1.0 5.5 5.0 5.5 5.0 5.5 16.00
5. 101C1 1.0 6.5 7.0 6.0 6.5 7.0 20.00
Suma :

93.50

 4.   Elsner Aleksandra 
 2003 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 100B1 1.0 7.0 6.5 6.5 7.0 6.5 20.00
2. 200C1 1.0 6.0 6.5 6.0 7.0 6.0 18.50
3. 010B1 1.0 7.0 7.0 6.5 7.5 7.0 21.00
4. 020A1 1.0 5.5 5.5 6.0 7.0 5.0 17.00
5. 101C1 1.0 5.0 5.5 5.5 5.5 5.0 16.00
Suma :

92.50

 5.   Gawrońska Klaudia 
 2002 MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 100B1 1.0 6.0 6.0 5.5 6.5 5.0 17.50
2. 200C1 1.0 5.5 5.0 5.5 6.0 5.5 16.50
3. 010B1 1.0 6.5 6.0 6.0 7.5 5.5 18.50
4. 020A1 1.0 6.0 6.0 5.5 6.5 5.5 17.50
5. 101C1 1.0 7.5 7.0 7.0 8.0 6.0 21.50
Suma :

91.50

 6.   Jagoda Emilia 
 2002 MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 100B1 1.0 8.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 5.5 18.00
2. 200C1 1.0 5.5 5.0 5.0 7.0 5.5 16.00
3. 010B1 1.0 6.0 6.5 6.0 7.5 4.5 18.50
4. 020A1 1.0 6.5 6.0 6.0 7.5 6.0 18.50
5. 101C1 1.0 5.5 5.0 4.5 6.5 4.5 15.00
Suma :

86.00

 7.   Hanusiak Dorota 
 2002 UKS Auerbach Tychy  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 100B1 1.0 6.5 6.5 5.0 7.0 7.0 20.00
2. 200C1 1.0 5.5 6.0 6.0 5.5 6.0 17.50
3. 010B1 1.0 6.5 6.5 6.0 6.0 5.0 18.50
4. 020A1 1.0 4.0 3.5 3.5 4.5 4.0 11.50
5. 101C1 1.0 6.0 6.0 5.5 7.0 6.0 18.00
Suma :

85.50

 8.   Puterla Aleksandra 
 2003 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 100B1 1.0 6.5 6.0 6.5 5.0 5.5 18.00
2. 200C1 1.0 6.0 5.5 6.5 6.0 6.5 18.50
3. 010B1 1.0 4.5 5.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 13.50
4. 020A1 1.0 3.5 3.0 4.5 4.5 4.0 12.00
5. 101C1 1.0 3.0 3.0 2.5 3.5 2.5 8.50
Suma :

70.50

 9.   Błażowska Aleksandra 
 2002 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 100B1 1.0 4.5 4.5 3.0 4.5 4.5 13.50
2. 200C1 1.0 5.0 5.5 5.5 5.5 5.5 16.50
3. 010B1 1.0 5.0 5.5 5.5 4.0 4.5 15.00
4. 020A1 1.0 4.5 3.5 3.5 4.5 4.0 12.00
5. 101C1 1.0 3.5 4.0 4.0 4.5 4.5 12.50
Suma :

69.50

 10.   Naróg Anna 
 2003 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 100B1 1.0 3.5 2.5 4.5 3.5 3.0 10.00
2. 200C1 1.0 4.0 4.5 5.0 4.0 3.5 12.50
3. 010B1 1.0 5.5 5.5 5.5 6.0 5.5 16.50
4. 020A1 1.0 4.5 4.5 4.5 5.0 4.5 13.50
5. 101C1 1.0 3.5 3.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 9.50
Suma :

62.00

 11.   Zarychta Joanna 
 2004 COSW Częstochowa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 100B1 1.0 3.0 3.0 3.5 4.0 3.5 10.00
2. 200C1 1.0 4.0 5.0 5.5 5.0 3.5 14.00
3. 010B1 1.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 4.5 4.5 14.00
4. 020A1 1.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 3.5 3.0 9.00
5. 101C1 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.5 1.5 1.0 3.50
Suma :

50.50

GRAND PRIX POLSKI
Rzeszów 29-30.10.2011
Data: 2011-10-29
Trampolina 1m - Grupa E - Chłopcy

 

Sędziowie
J1
Reczulski
Mariusz
Częstochowa
J2
Kołakowski
Paweł
Warszawa
J3
Kolanus
Mariusz
Częstochowa
J4
Ślusarek
Tadeusz
Tychy
J5
Reczulska
Katarzyna
Częstochowa
REZULTATY
Poz.Zawodnik KlubWynik
1.Wojtasik Wojciech2002ZKS Stal Rzeszów112.50
2.Zawadzki Jakub2003ZKS Stal Rzeszów84.00
3.Kobiałka Miłosz2003COSW Częstochowa73.50
4.Puczko-Szymański Borys2004PM Syrena Warszawa73.00
5.Napolski Kacper2002MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice70.50
6.Wiatr Łukasz2002ZKS Stal Rzeszów57.00
7.Janik Maksym2005ZKS Stal Rzeszów55.00

 

Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
 1.   Wojtasik Wojciech 
 2002 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 100B1 1.0 7.5 6.5 7.5 7.5 6.0 21.50
2. 200C1 1.0 7.5 7.0 6.5 7.5 7.0 21.50
3. 010B1 1.0 8.0 8.5 9.0 8.0 7.5 24.50
4. 020A1 1.0 7.0 6.5 7.5 7.5 6.5 21.00
5. 101C1 1.0 7.5 8.0 8.5 8.5 7.0 24.00
Suma :

112.50

 2.   Zawadzki Jakub 
 2003 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 100B1 1.0 6.0 5.5 6.0 3.0 5.0 16.50
2. 200C1 1.0 6.5 7.0 6.5 6.5 6.5 19.50
3. 010B1 1.0 5.0 5.5 5.5 5.5 4.0 16.00
4. 020A1 1.0 6.0 6.0 5.5 6.0 6.0 18.00
5. 101C1 1.0 4.5 4.0 5.5 5.0 4.5 14.00
Suma :

84.00

 3.   Kobiałka Miłosz 
 2003 COSW Częstochowa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 100B1 1.0 5.0 5.0 5.5 6.0 5.5 16.00
2. 200C1 1.0 4.0 4.5 4.5 5.0 4.5 13.50
3. 010B1 1.0 4.5 5.0 5.0 5.5 5.0 15.00
4. 020A1 1.0 4.5 5.5 6.0 5.0 5.5 16.00
5. 101C1 1.0 2.5 4.0 4.5 5.0 4.5 13.00
Suma :

73.50

 4.   Puczko-Szymański Borys 
 2004 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 100B1 1.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 5.5 3.5 14.00
2. 200C1 1.0 5.5 5.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 15.00
3. 010B1 1.0 7.0 7.0 7.0 7.0 6.0 21.00
4. 020A1 1.0 5.0 5.5 5.5 6.0 5.5 16.50
5. 101C1 1.0 1.5 2.5 2.0 2.0 3.5 6.50
Suma :

73.00

 5.   Napolski Kacper 
 2002 MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 100B1 1.0 3.5 4.0 4.0 4.0 3.5 11.50
2. 200C1 1.0 5.5 5.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 14.00
3. 010B1 1.0 4.5 5.0 4.5 4.0 5.0 14.00
4. 020A1 1.0 4.5 5.5 5.5 5.5 4.5 15.50
5. 101C1 1.0 5.0 5.0 5.5 6.0 4.5 15.50
Suma :

70.50

 6.   Wiatr Łukasz 
 2002 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 100B1 1.0 5.0 5.5 6.0 4.5 5.0 15.50
2. 200C1 1.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 13.00
3. 010B1 1.0 4.5 4.5 4.0 4.5 3.5 13.00
4. 020A1 1.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 12.00
5. 101C1 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.5 1.5 3.50
Suma :

57.00

 7.   Janik Maksym 
 2005 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 100B1 1.0 5.0 3.5 4.0 4.0 4.0 12.00
2. 200C1 1.0 5.0 5.0 3.5 5.0 5.0 15.00
3. 010B1 1.0 3.5 3.5 3.5 4.0 4.0 11.00
4. 020A1 1.0 3.5 4.0 4.0 4.0 3.5 11.50
5. 101C1 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.5 1.5 2.0 5.50
Suma :

55.00

GRAND PRIX POLSKI
Rzeszów 29-30.10.2011
Data: 2011-10-29
Trampolina 1m - Grupa C - Dziewczęta

 

Sędziowie
J1
Mocha
Ewa
Rzeszów
J2
Kołakowski
Paweł
Warszawa
J3
Szczepek
Grzegorz
Rzeszów
J4
Gruszka
Mirosława
Katowice
J5
Reczulski
Mariusz
Częstochowa
REZULTATY
Poz.Zawodnik KlubWynik
1.Skrzek Kaja1998ZKS Stal Rzeszów240.80
2.Mirowska Dominika1999COSW Częstochowa220.70
3.Sala Katarzyna1999ZKS Stal Rzeszów208.95
4.Muszer Aleksandra1999MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice187.40
5.Taciak Anna1999PM Syrena Warszawa187.20
6.Bąk Dominika1999ZKS Stal Rzeszów184.35
7.Lament Weronika1999UKS Auerbach Tychy177.25
8.Gac Alicja1998PM Syrena Warszawa173.10
9.Przybylska Zuzanna1999PM Syrena Warszawa164.55
10.Lewandowska Natalia1999COSW Częstochowa161.65
11.Puczko-Szymańska Kalina1999PM Syrena Warszawa147.45
12.Ziemnicka Julia1999COSW Częstochowa130.20
13.Gałuszka Aleksandra1999UKS Auerbach Tychy104.75
14.Jasnowska Weronika1999COSW Częstochowa102.95
15.Zięba Klaudia1998COSW Częstochowa74.55

 

Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
 1.   Skrzek Kaja 
 1998 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 401B1 1.5 7.0 7.0 7.5 7.0 7.0 31.50
2. 103B1 1.7 6.5 6.5 7.0 6.0 6.5 33.15
3. 201B1 1.6 5.0 5.5 5.5 5.0 6.0 25.60
4. 301B1 1.7 7.0 7.0 7.5 7.0 7.0 35.70
5.5132D1 2.2 6.5 6.5 6.5 6.0 6.0 41.80
6. 105C1 2.4 6.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 5.5 42.00
7. 203B1 2.3 4.5 4.5 4.5 4.0 4.5 31.05
Suma :

240.80

 2.   Mirowska Dominika 
 1999 COSW Częstochowa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 101A1 1.4 4.5 3.5 4.0 4.0 4.5 17.50
2. 201B1 1.6 5.0 5.0 5.5 5.0 6.0 24.80
3. 301B1 1.7 5.5 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 30.60
4. 403C1 2.2 4.5 5.0 5.5 5.0 5.5 34.10
5.5231D1 2.1 6.0 6.0 5.5 6.0 6.0 37.80
6. 203B1 2.3 5.0 5.0 5.5 5.0 5.5 35.65
7. 104B1 2.3 5.5 5.5 6.0 6.0 6.0 40.25
Suma :

220.70

 3.   Sala Katarzyna 
 1999 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 401B1 1.5 6.5 6.5 6.5 6.5 6.5 29.25
2. 103B1 1.7 5.5 5.5 6.0 5.5 5.5 28.05
3. 201B1 1.6 6.0 6.0 6.0 5.5 6.0 28.80
4. 301B1 1.7 6.0 6.0 6.5 5.5 5.0 29.75
5.5211A1 1.8 6.5 6.0 6.0 5.0 5.5 31.50
6. 403C1 2.2 5.0 4.0 4.5 3.5 4.0 27.50
7. 104C1 2.2 5.5 5.5 5.5 4.5 4.5 34.10
Suma :

208.95

 4.   Muszer Aleksandra 
 1999 MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B1 1.7 3.5 4.5 5.0 5.0 5.5 24.65
2. 201A1 1.7 5.5 5.5 5.5 6.0 5.5 28.05
3. 301B1 1.7 4.5 3.5 5.0 5.5 5.5 25.50
4. 401B1 1.5 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.5 5.0 22.50
5.5124D1 2.3 2.5 3.0 3.0 3.5 3.0 20.70
6. 104C1 2.2 4.0 4.5 4.5 5.0 4.5 29.70
7. 403C1 2.2 5.0 5.5 5.5 6.5 5.5 36.30
Suma :

187.40

 5.   Taciak Anna 
 1999 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B1 1.7 3.0 6.5 6.0 6.5 6.0 31.45
2. 201B1 1.6 6.0 6.0 5.5 6.0 6.0 28.80
3. 301B1 1.7 5.0 5.5 5.5 5.0 5.0 26.35
4. 401B1 1.5 5.0 5.5 5.5 4.0 4.5 22.50
5.5211A1 1.8 6.0 6.0 5.5 5.5 5.5 30.60
6. 403C1 2.2 4.0 5.0 4.0 4.5 4.5 28.60
7. 303C1 2.1 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 18.90
Suma :

187.20

 6.   Bąk Dominika 
 1999 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103C1 1.6 6.5 7.0 7.0 6.5 6.5 32.00
2. 201B1 1.6 5.5 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.5 24.80
3. 301B1 1.7 5.5 5.5 6.0 5.0 5.5 28.05
4. 403C1 2.2 6.0 6.0 5.5 6.0 6.0 39.60
5.5122D1 1.9 2.0 2.0 2.5 2.0 2.5 12.35
6. 105C1 2.4 3.5 3.5 6.0 3.5 4.5 27.60
7. 303C1 2.1 3.5 3.0 3.5 3.0 3.0 19.95
Suma :

184.35

 7.   Lament Weronika 
 1999 UKS Auerbach Tychy  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B1 1.7 5.0 5.5 5.0 5.5 5.5 27.20
2. 201A1 1.7 5.5 5.5 5.0 6.0 6.0 28.90
3. 301B1 1.7 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 25.50
4. 401B1 1.5 6.0 6.0 5.5 6.0 5.5 26.25
5.5211A1 1.8 5.5 5.0 5.0 5.5 5.0 27.90
6. 104C1 2.2 3.5 3.5 3.0 4.0 3.5 23.10
7.5124D1 2.3 2.0 2.5 2.5 3.5 3.0 18.40
Suma :

177.25

 8.   Gac Alicja 
 1998 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B1 1.7 4.5 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 25.50
2. 201C1 1.5 4.5 4.5 4.5 4.0 4.5 20.25
3. 301C1 1.6 5.5 6.0 5.5 6.0 6.0 28.00
4. 403C1 2.2 3.0 3.0 2.5 3.5 3.5 20.90
5.5122D1 1.9 4.0 4.0 4.0 3.5 3.5 21.85
6.5311A1 1.9 4.0 4.5 4.0 4.5 4.5 24.70
7. 104C1 2.2 5.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 4.5 31.90
Suma :

173.10

 9.   Przybylska Zuzanna 
 1999 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B1 1.7 4.5 4.5 5.0 5.0 5.0 24.65
2. 201C1 1.5 5.5 5.5 6.0 6.0 6.5 26.25
3. 301A1 1.8 4.5 5.0 5.0 4.5 4.5 25.20
4. 403C1 2.2 4.0 4.0 3.5 3.5 3.5 24.20
5.5122D1 1.9 4.0 4.5 4.5 4.0 4.0 23.75
6.5311A1 1.9 2.5 2.5 2.0 3.0 3.5 15.20
7. 104C1 2.2 4.0 4.0 4.0 3.5 3.5 25.30
Suma :

164.55

 10.   Lewandowska Natalia 
 1999 COSW Częstochowa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103C1 1.6 4.5 3.5 4.5 3.5 4.5 20.00
2. 201C1 1.5 6.0 6.5 6.5 5.5 6.0 27.75
3. 301C1 1.6 3.5 3.5 3.5 3.5 3.5 16.80
4. 401B1 1.5 6.0 5.5 5.5 5.5 6.0 25.50
5.5221D1 1.7 5.0 4.5 4.5 3.5 4.0 22.10
6. 104C1 2.2 4.0 4.5 4.5 3.0 3.5 26.40
7. 403C1 2.2 3.5 3.5 4.0 3.5 3.5 23.10
Suma :

161.65

 11.   Puczko-Szymańska Kalina 
 1999 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B1 1.7 5.5 5.0 4.0 4.5 5.0 24.65
2. 201C1 1.5 3.5 3.5 3.5 4.0 4.5 16.50
3. 301B1 1.7 3.5 3.0 3.0 3.5 3.5 17.00
4. 401B1 1.5 5.5 5.5 5.5 6.0 5.0 24.75
5.5122D1 1.9 2.0 2.5 2.5 3.5 3.5 16.15
6. 403C1 2.2 4.0 4.5 4.5 4.0 4.0 27.50
7. 104C1 2.2 3.5 3.5 3.5 2.5 2.5 20.90
Suma :

147.45

 12.   Ziemnicka Julia 
 1999 COSW Częstochowa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103C1 1.6 5.0 4.5 5.0 4.5 4.5 22.40
2. 201B1 1.6 4.0 4.0 4.5 4.0 5.0 20.00
3. 301B1 1.7 2.5 2.5 3.0 3.0 3.0 14.45
4. 401B1 1.5 5.5 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.5 23.25
5.5111A1 1.8 5.0 5.0 4.5 5.0 4.5 26.10
6.5122D1 1.9 3.0 2.5 3.5 2.5 2.5 15.20
7. 104C1 2.2 1.5 1.5 0.5 1.0 1.5 8.80
Suma :

130.20

 13.   Gałuszka Aleksandra 
 1999 UKS Auerbach Tychy  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 101C1 1.2 5.5 5.0 5.0 5.5 5.5 19.20
2. 201A1 1.7 3.5 4.0 3.5 3.5 3.5 17.85
3. 301C1 1.6 1.5 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.5 8.00
4. 401C1 1.4 3.0 4.5 3.5 4.0 3.5 15.40
5.5211A1 1.8 3.5 3.0 3.0 3.5 3.0 17.10
6. 103C1 1.6 3.5 2.5 2.0 3.5 2.5 13.60
7. 402C1 1.6 3.0 3.5 3.0 2.5 2.5 13.60
Suma :

104.75

 14.   Jasnowska Weronika 
 1999 COSW Częstochowa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103C1 1.6 3.5 3.5 2.5 2.5 3.5 15.20
2. 201B1 1.6 4.5 4.0 4.5 3.5 4.0 20.00
3. 301B1 1.7 2.5 2.5 2.5 1.0 1.5 11.05
4. 401B1 1.5 4.0 4.5 4.5 4.0 4.5 19.50
5.5211A1 1.8 3.0 3.0 3.5 3.0 3.5 17.10
6. 403C1 2.2 1.5 1.0 2.5 1.5 1.5 9.90
7.5221D1 1.7 2.0 2.0 1.5 2.0 2.5 10.20
Suma :

102.95

 15.   Zięba Klaudia 
 1998 COSW Częstochowa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 101C1 1.2 4.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 14.40
2. 201C1 1.5 1.5 2.5 2.0 2.0 2.5 9.75
3. 401C1 1.4 2.5 2.0 1.0 2.5 2.5 9.80
4. 301C1 1.6 2.0 3.0 3.5 3.0 3.0 14.40
5.5121D1 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
6. 103C1 1.6 2.0 2.5 2.0 2.5 2.5 11.20
7. 202C1 1.5 2.5 3.0 3.5 3.5 3.5 15.00
Suma :

74.55

GRAND PRIX POLSKI
Rzeszów 29-30.10.2011
Data: 2011-10-29
Wieża - Grupa D - Chłopcy

 

Sędziowie
J1
Stanio
Stanisław
Rzeszów
J2
Kołakowski
Paweł
Warszawa
J3
Reczulski
Mariusz
Częstochowa
J4
Ślusarek
Tadeusz
Tychy
J5
Szczepek
Grzegorz
Rzeszów
REZULTATY
Poz.Zawodnik KlubWynik
1.Puczko-Szymański Bruno2001PM Syrena Warszawa202.40
2.Wasylów Jakub2000ZKS Stal Rzeszów169.65
3.Kotowski Filip2000PM Syrena Warszawa145.35
4.Rydzewski-Elsner Leon2001PM Syrena Warszawa128.65

 

Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
 1.   Puczko-Szymański Bruno 
 2001 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B  5 1.7 7.5 8.0 7.0 6.5 7.5 37.40
2. 301C  5 1.6 6.0 6.5 5.5 5.5 6.0 28.00
3. 401B  5 1.5 7.0 7.0 7.0 7.0 7.0 31.50
4. 403C  5 2.2 6.5 7.0 6.5 7.5 7.0 45.10
5. 201B  5 1.6 6.0 6.5 6.0 6.5 6.5 30.40
6. 105C  5 2.4 4.5 4.5 3.5 3.5 4.5 30.00
Suma :

202.40

 2.   Wasylów Jakub 
 2000 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 101B  5 1.3 6.0 6.0 5.5 5.5 6.0 22.75
2. 401B  5 1.5 5.5 5.5 5.0 5.0 5.5 24.00
3. 612C  5 1.5 6.5 6.5 6.5 4.5 7.0 29.25
4. 103B  5 1.7 5.5 6.0 5.5 6.0 6.0 29.75
5. 403C  5 2.2 6.0 6.0 6.5 7.0 6.0 40.70
6. 201B  5 1.6 5.0 5.0 4.5 3.5 5.0 23.20
Suma :

169.65

 3.   Kotowski Filip 
 2000 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B  5 1.7 6.5 6.5 6.0 6.0 6.5 32.30
2. 201C  5 1.5 5.5 5.0 4.5 5.5 5.0 23.25
3. 301C  5 1.6 4.0 5.0 4.0 4.5 4.5 20.80
4. 612B  5 1.7 5.0 5.5 5.0 5.0 5.0 25.50
5. 403C  5 2.2 3.0 3.5 5.5 4.0 3.0 23.10
6. 105C  5 2.4 4.0 3.0 2.5 1.5 3.0 20.40
Suma :

145.35

 4.   Rydzewski-Elsner Leon 
 2001 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 101B  5 1.3 5.5 5.0 3.5 5.0 4.5 18.85
2. 401B  5 1.5 4.5 4.5 4.5 4.0 5.0 20.25
3. 301C  5 1.6 4.5 3.0 3.5 3.0 3.5 16.00
4. 103B  5 1.7 6.5 6.5 6.0 6.5 6.0 32.30
5. 403C  5 2.2 5.5 4.5 4.5 4.0 5.5 31.90
6. 612B  5 1.7 2.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 1.5 9.35
Suma :

128.65

GRAND PRIX POLSKI
Rzeszów 29-30.10.2011
Data: 2011-10-29
Trampolina 1m - Grupa B - Chłopcy

 

Sędziowie
J1
Szczepek
Grzegorz
Rzeszów
J2
Kołakowski
Paweł
Warszawa
J3
Ślusarek
Tadeusz
Tychy
J4
Kolanus
Mariusz
Częstochowa
J5
Koczarian
Sierż
Rzeszów
REZULTATY
Poz.Zawodnik KlubWynik
1.Lesiak Kacper1996ZKS Stal Rzeszów372.50
2.Kulczycki Marcin1997ZKS Stal Rzeszów341.85
3.Pietrek Oskar1997MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice201.60
4.Pietrek Olaf1997MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice132.30

 

Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
 1.   Lesiak Kacper 
 1996 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 401B1 1.5 7.5 8.0 7.5 8.0 7.5 34.50
2. 103B1 1.7 6.5 6.5 6.0 6.5 7.0 33.15
3. 201B1 1.6 7.5 7.5 7.5 7.5 7.5 36.00
4. 301B1 1.7 7.5 7.0 7.0 7.5 8.0 37.40
5.5132D1 2.2 7.0 6.5 7.0 7.0 7.0 46.20
6. 105B1 2.6 7.0 7.0 6.5 7.0 7.0 54.60
7. 405C1 3.1 5.0 5.5 4.0 5.0 5.5 48.05
8. 305C1 3.0 4.0 4.5 5.0 5.0 5.0 43.50
9. 203B1 2.3 6.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 5.0 39.10
Suma :

372.50

 2.   Kulczycki Marcin 
 1997 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 401B1 1.5 7.5 7.0 6.5 7.5 7.0 32.25
2. 103B1 1.7 7.5 6.5 7.5 7.0 7.0 36.55
3. 201B1 1.6 6.5 6.0 7.0 6.0 6.5 30.40
4. 301B1 1.7 7.0 6.5 7.5 7.0 7.0 35.70
5.5231D1 2.1 5.5 5.5 5.5 6.0 6.5 35.70
6. 403B1 2.4 6.5 6.0 7.0 6.5 7.0 48.00
7. 105C1 2.4 7.0 7.0 7.0 7.5 7.0 50.40
8. 203C1 2.0 5.5 5.5 6.5 5.5 6.0 34.00
9. 303C1 2.1 6.5 5.5 6.5 4.5 6.5 38.85
Suma :

341.85

 3.   Pietrek Oskar 
 1997 MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B1 1.7 4.0 4.0 3.5 4.5 4.5 21.25
2. 201A1 1.7 5.5 5.0 5.5 5.5 5.5 28.05
3. 301B1 1.7 4.5 4.5 5.0 4.5 5.0 23.80
4. 401B1 1.5 5.0 5.0 4.5 4.5 5.0 21.75
5.5211A1 1.8 5.0 3.5 4.0 5.0 5.5 25.20
6. 104C1 2.2 4.0 4.0 4.5 4.0 4.0 26.40
7. 402C1 1.6 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.5 4.0 19.20
8. 203C1 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 16.00
9.5122D1 1.9 2.5 3.0 5.5 3.5 4.0 19.95
Suma :

201.60

 4.   Pietrek Olaf 
 1997 MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B1 1.7 4.5 5.0 4.0 5.0 5.5 24.65
2. 201A1 1.7 2.5 3.0 3.0 3.5 3.5 16.15
3. 301C1 1.6 4.0 3.5 4.0 4.0 4.5 19.20
4. 401B1 1.5 3.5 4.0 4.0 3.5 3.5 16.50
5.5211A1 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
6. 104C1 2.2 3.5 3.5 5.5 4.0 3.0 24.20
7. 203C1 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.5 6.00
8. 402C1 1.6 1.0 2.0 1.5 3.0 3.0 10.40
9.5122D1 1.9 2.5 2.5 4.0 2.0 3.0 15.20
Suma :

132.30

GRAND PRIX POLSKI
Rzeszów 29-30.10.2011
Data: 2011-10-29
Trampolina 1m - Grupa B - Dziewczęta

 

Sędziowie
J1
Szczepek
Grzegorz
Rzeszów
J2
Kołakowski
Paweł
Warszawa
J3
Ślusarek
Tadeusz
Tychy
J4
Kolanus
Mariusz
Częstochowa
J5
Koczarian
Sierż
Rzeszów
REZULTATY
Poz.Zawodnik KlubWynik
1.Kamińska Martyna1997COSW Częstochowa201.35
2.Pustelnik Karolina1997MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice198.75
3.Witańska Marta1997UKS Auerbach Tychy156.80

 

Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
 1.   Kamińska Martyna 
 1997 COSW Częstochowa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B1 1.7 5.0 5.0 5.0 6.0 5.0 25.50
2. 201B1 1.6 4.0 3.5 4.0 4.0 3.5 18.40
3. 301B1 1.7 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.5 5.0 25.50
4. 401B1 1.5 4.0 5.0 5.0 5.5 5.0 22.50
5.5223D1 2.3 4.0 3.0 4.5 3.5 3.0 24.15
6. 104C1 2.2 4.0 4.5 4.5 5.0 5.0 30.80
7. 403C1 2.2 4.0 4.5 4.0 5.0 4.0 27.50
8. 203C1 2.0 4.5 4.0 5.0 4.5 4.5 27.00
Suma :

201.35

 2.   Pustelnik Karolina 
 1997 MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B1 1.7 4.5 3.5 4.5 5.5 5.5 24.65
2. 201A1 1.7 4.0 4.5 6.0 5.5 5.5 26.35
3. 301B1 1.7 5.0 5.0 6.5 5.5 5.5 27.20
4. 401B1 1.5 5.5 5.0 6.0 5.0 5.5 24.00
5.5211A1 1.8 4.5 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 21.60
6. 104C1 2.2 4.5 4.5 4.5 4.5 5.0 29.70
7. 403C1 2.2 3.5 3.5 4.0 4.0 4.0 25.30
8.5122D1 1.9 3.0 3.0 5.0 3.5 4.0 19.95
Suma :

198.75

 3.   Witańska Marta 
 1997 UKS Auerbach Tychy  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 101B1 1.3 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 15.60
2. 201A1 1.7 4.5 5.0 4.0 4.0 4.5 22.10
3. 301C1 1.6 3.5 4.0 3.5 4.0 4.0 18.40
4. 401B1 1.5 4.5 4.0 4.5 4.5 3.0 19.50
5.5211A1 1.8 3.0 3.0 4.0 4.5 4.0 19.80
6. 103B1 1.7 5.0 5.5 4.0 4.5 4.5 23.80
7. 302C1 1.6 3.5 4.0 3.5 4.5 4.0 18.40
8. 402C1 1.6 4.0 4.0 5.0 3.5 4.0 19.20
Suma :

156.80

GRAND PRIX POLSKI
Rzeszów 29-30.10.2011
Data: 2011-10-29
Trampolina 3m - Grupa C - Chłopcy

 

Sędziowie
J1
Mocha
Ewa
Rzeszów
J2
Kołakowski
Paweł
Warszawa
J3
Gruszka
Mirosława
Katowice
J4
Reczulski
Mariusz
Częstochowa
J5
Stanio
Stanisław
Rzeszów
REZULTATY
Poz.Zawodnik KlubWynik
1.Maksimek Krystian1998ZKS Stal Rzeszów249.85
2.Sawicki Krystian1998PM Syrena Warszawa223.85
3.Gniadek Aleksander1999PM Syrena Warszawa204.55
4.Tendaj Łukasz1998PM Syrena Warszawa197.65
5.Nowakowski Filip1999COSW Częstochowa181.80
6.Kosędek Amadeusz1999COSW Częstochowa165.40
7.Geppart Marcin1999UKS Auerbach Tychy125.50

 

Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
 1.   Maksimek Krystian 
 1998 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 401B3 1.4 6.5 6.0 6.0 6.5 6.0 25.90
2. 103B3 1.6 7.0 6.5 6.5 6.5 6.5 31.20
3. 201B3 1.8 7.0 7.0 7.5 6.5 6.5 36.90
4. 301B3 1.9 6.0 6.0 6.5 6.0 6.0 34.20
5.5211A3 2.0 3.5 3.5 3.5 4.0 4.0 22.00
6. 403C3 1.9 4.5 3.5 5.0 4.0 4.0 23.75
7. 105C3 2.2 6.0 5.5 6.0 6.0 5.5 38.50
8. 203B3 2.2 6.0 6.0 5.5 5.5 5.0 37.40
Suma :

249.85

 2.   Sawicki Krystian 
 1998 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B3 1.6 5.0 5.0 4.5 5.0 5.0 24.00
2. 201B3 1.8 3.5 4.0 3.5 4.0 3.5 19.80
3. 301B3 1.9 2.5 3.0 3.5 5.0 4.5 20.90
4. 403B3 2.1 5.5 5.5 5.0 5.5 5.5 34.65
5.5231D3 2.0 2.5 2.5 3.0 4.5 4.5 20.00
6. 405C3 2.7 3.5 4.0 4.0 3.0 3.5 29.70
7. 105B3 2.4 5.0 5.5 4.5 6.0 5.5 38.40
8. 205C3 2.8 4.0 4.5 4.0 4.5 4.5 36.40
Suma :

223.85

 3.   Gniadek Aleksander 
 1999 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 201B3 1.8 4.0 4.5 4.5 5.5 5.0 25.20
2. 401B3 1.4 5.5 5.5 6.0 6.0 5.5 23.80
3. 301B3 1.9 4.5 5.0 4.5 5.0 4.5 26.60
4. 103B3 1.6 5.0 5.0 4.0 5.5 5.5 24.80
5.5132D3 2.1 5.0 5.0 4.5 5.0 5.0 31.50
6. 403C3 1.9 4.5 4.5 4.0 5.5 4.5 25.65
7. 105B3 2.4 2.5 2.5 1.5 2.5 2.5 18.00
8.5231D3 2.0 4.5 5.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 29.00
Suma :

204.55

 4.   Tendaj Łukasz 
 1998 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B3 1.6 4.5 4.5 4.5 5.0 5.5 22.40
2. 201B3 1.8 5.0 5.0 4.5 6.0 4.5 26.10
3. 301B3 1.9 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.5 4.0 22.80
4. 401B3 1.4 5.5 6.0 5.5 5.5 5.5 23.10
5.5331D3 2.1 4.5 4.5 5.0 4.5 4.5 28.35
6. 105B3 2.4 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.5 4.0 28.80
7. 403B3 2.1 5.5 5.5 5.5 5.0 4.0 33.60
8.5251C3 2.5 1.5 1.5 1.5 2.0 2.0 12.50
Suma :

197.65

 5.   Nowakowski Filip 
 1999 COSW Częstochowa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 101C3 1.4 5.5 5.5 5.0 5.0 5.5 22.40
2. 201C3 1.7 5.5 5.5 5.0 5.0 5.0 26.35
3. 301C3 1.8 4.0 3.0 3.5 3.5 3.5 18.90
4. 401B3 1.4 5.5 5.0 5.5 5.5 4.5 22.40
5.5221D3 1.8 4.0 3.5 4.5 3.5 4.0 20.70
6. 103B3 1.6 5.5 5.0 4.5 5.0 4.5 23.20
7. 302C3 1.7 4.0 3.5 4.0 4.5 5.0 21.25
8. 403C3 1.9 5.0 4.0 5.5 4.5 4.5 26.60
Suma :

181.80

 6.   Kosędek Amadeusz 
 1999 COSW Częstochowa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B3 1.6 3.5 3.0 3.5 3.5 3.5 16.80
2. 201B3 1.8 4.5 4.0 4.0 6.0 6.0 26.10
3. 301B3 1.9 3.5 3.0 3.5 3.5 3.0 19.00
4. 401B3 1.4 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.5 5.0 21.00
5.5111A3 2.0 4.0 1.0 3.5 4.0 3.0 21.00
6. 105C3 2.2 3.5 3.0 2.5 3.0 3.0 19.80
7. 303C3 2.0 2.5 3.0 3.0 3.0 2.5 17.00
8. 403C3 1.9 5.0 5.0 4.5 3.5 3.0 24.70
Suma :

165.40

 7.   Geppart Marcin 
 1999 UKS Auerbach Tychy  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B3 1.6 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.5 3.0 14.40
2. 201A3 1.9 4.0 4.0 3.5 3.5 3.0 20.90
3. 301C3 1.8 3.0 3.0 3.0 2.5 2.5 15.30
4. 401B3 1.4 4.5 4.5 4.5 4.5 4.0 18.90
5.5211A3 2.0 3.0 2.5 4.0 3.0 2.5 17.00
6. 105C3 2.2 3.0 2.0 2.5 2.5 2.5 16.50
7. 403C3 1.9 3.5 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 17.10
8. 202A3 1.8 1.0 1.0 1.5 1.0 0.5 5.40
Suma :

125.50

GRAND PRIX POLSKI
Rzeszów 29-30.10.2011
Data: 2011-10-29
Trampolina 3m - Grupa E - Dziewczęta

 

Sędziowie
J1
Szczepek
Grzegorz
Rzeszów
J2
Kołakowski
Paweł
Warszawa
J3
Kolanus
Mariusz
Częstochowa
J4
Gruszka
Mirosława
Katowice
J5
Koczarian
Sierż
Rzeszów
REZULTATY
Poz.Zawodnik KlubWynik
1.Kustra Zofia2003ZKS Stal Rzeszów86.50
2.Łukaszewicz Maria2004ZKS Stal Rzeszów72.50
3.Gawrońska Klaudia2002MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice68.00
4.Ślepakow Daria2002PM Syrena Warszawa66.50
5.Jagoda Emilia2002MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice60.50
6.Elsner Aleksandra2003PM Syrena Warszawa59.00
7.Hanusiak Dorota2002UKS Auerbach Tychy56.00
8.Puterla Aleksandra2003ZKS Stal Rzeszów55.50

 

Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
 1.   Kustra Zofia 
 2003 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 100B3 1.0 8.0 7.5 8.0 7.0 8.0 23.50
2. 200C3 1.0 7.5 7.5 6.5 6.5 7.0 21.00
3. 010C3 1.0 6.5 7.0 6.5 6.5 6.5 19.50
4. 101C3 1.0 7.5 7.5 8.0 7.5 6.5 22.50
Suma :

86.50

 2.   Łukaszewicz Maria 
 2004 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 100B3 1.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 5.5 6.5 18.00
2. 200C3 1.0 6.0 6.0 5.5 7.0 6.5 18.50
3. 010C3 1.0 6.5 6.5 6.5 6.5 6.5 19.50
4. 101C3 1.0 5.5 5.5 5.5 5.0 6.0 16.50
Suma :

72.50

 3.   Gawrońska Klaudia 
 2002 MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 100B3 1.0 6.5 6.0 6.0 5.0 5.5 17.50
2. 200C3 1.0 5.5 5.0 4.5 7.0 5.5 16.00
3. 010C3 1.0 6.0 6.5 6.5 6.5 6.0 19.00
4. 101C3 1.0 4.5 5.0 6.0 6.0 4.5 15.50
Suma :

68.00

 4.   Ślepakow Daria 
 2002 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 100B3 1.0 4.5 4.5 4.0 4.5 5.5 13.50
2. 200C3 1.0 6.0 6.5 6.0 5.5 6.0 18.00
3. 010C3 1.0 5.0 6.0 6.5 6.0 5.5 17.50
4. 101C3 1.0 5.5 6.0 6.0 6.0 5.5 17.50
Suma :

66.50

 5.   Jagoda Emilia 
 2002 MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 100B3 1.0 5.0 5.5 5.5 4.5 5.0 15.50
2. 200C3 1.0 4.5 4.5 4.5 4.5 5.0 13.50
3. 010C3 1.0 6.0 6.0 5.5 6.5 6.0 18.00
4. 101C3 1.0 4.0 4.0 5.5 5.5 4.0 13.50
Suma :

60.50

 6.   Elsner Aleksandra 
 2003 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 100B3 1.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 3.5 5.0 14.00
2. 200C3 1.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.5 5.0 15.00
3. 010C3 1.0 6.5 6.5 5.5 6.0 5.5 18.00
4. 101C3 1.0 3.0 4.5 4.0 4.0 4.0 12.00
Suma :

59.00

 7.   Hanusiak Dorota 
 2002 UKS Auerbach Tychy  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 100B3 1.0 5.5 5.5 6.0 6.5 5.5 17.00
2. 200C3 1.0 4.5 5.5 4.5 5.5 5.0 15.00
3. 010C3 1.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.5 5.5 15.50
4. 101C3 1.0 2.5 3.0 2.5 3.5 3.0 8.50
Suma :

56.00

 8.   Puterla Aleksandra 
 2003 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 100B3 1.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 4.5 6.5 18.00
2. 200C3 1.0 6.0 6.0 5.5 3.5 6.0 17.50
3. 010C3 1.0 4.5 4.5 3.5 3.5 4.5 12.50
4. 101C3 1.0 2.5 2.5 2.0 2.5 2.5 7.50
Suma :

55.50

GRAND PRIX POLSKI
Rzeszów 29-30.10.2011
Data: 2011-10-29
Trampolina 3m - Grupa E - Chłopcy

 

Sędziowie
J1
Gruszka
Mirosława
Katowice
J2
Kolanus
Mariusz
Częstochowa
J3
Koczarian
Sierż
Rzeszów
J4
Kołakowski
Paweł
Warszawa
J5
Reczulski
Mariusz
Częstochowa
REZULTATY
Poz.Zawodnik KlubWynik
1.Wojtasik Wojciech2002ZKS Stal Rzeszów80.50
2.Puczko-Szymański Borys2004PM Syrena Warszawa56.00
3.Zawadzki Jakub2003ZKS Stal Rzeszów52.50
4.Kobiałka Miłosz2003COSW Częstochowa49.50
5.Napolski Kacper2002MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice46.50

 

Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
 1.   Wojtasik Wojciech 
 2002 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 100B3 1.0 7.0 8.0 7.0 7.5 7.0 21.50
2. 200C3 1.0 7.0 7.5 7.0 7.0 6.5 21.00
3. 010C3 1.0 7.5 7.5 7.0 7.5 7.0 22.00
4. 101C3 1.0 5.0 6.5 6.5 3.5 4.5 16.00
Suma :

80.50

 2.   Puczko-Szymański Borys 
 2004 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 100B3 1.0 3.5 3.5 5.5 4.5 4.5 12.50
2. 200C3 1.0 4.0 5.5 5.5 6.5 5.0 16.00
3. 010C3 1.0 4.0 4.5 5.0 6.0 5.0 14.50
4. 101C3 1.0 4.5 3.5 4.0 4.5 5.0 13.00
Suma :

56.00

 3.   Zawadzki Jakub 
 2003 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 100B3 1.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 5.5 17.50
2. 200C3 1.0 3.5 4.5 5.5 6.0 5.5 15.50
3. 010C3 1.0 3.5 3.0 3.5 4.5 3.5 10.50
4. 101C3 1.0 2.5 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 9.00
Suma :

52.50

 4.   Kobiałka Miłosz 
 2003 COSW Częstochowa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 100B3 1.0 4.5 4.5 4.5 4.5 5.5 13.50
2. 200C3 1.0 5.5 5.0 4.5 4.5 5.0 14.50
3. 010C3 1.0 3.5 3.5 4.5 4.0 4.5 12.00
4. 101C3 1.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.5 3.5 9.50
Suma :

49.50

 5.   Napolski Kacper 
 2002 MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 100B3 1.0 6.0 5.5 6.0 6.0 6.0 18.00
2. 200C3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
3. 010C3 1.0 3.5 4.0 4.5 4.5 5.0 13.00
4. 101C3 1.0 5.5 5.0 4.0 5.0 5.5 15.50
Suma :

46.50

GRAND PRIX POLSKI
Rzeszów 29-30.10.2011
Data: 2011-10-29
Trampolina 3m - Grupa B - Chłopcy

 

Sędziowie
J1
Koczarian
Sierż
Rzeszów
J2
Kołakowski
Paweł
Warszawa
J3
Ślusarek
Tadeusz
Tychy
J4
Kolanus
Mariusz
Częstochowa
J5
Mocha
Ewa
Rzeszów
REZULTATY
Poz.Zawodnik KlubWynik
1.Lesiak Kacper1996ZKS Stal Rzeszów455.95
2.Kulczycki Marcin1997ZKS Stal Rzeszów404.80
3.Pietrek Oskar1997MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice167.90
4.Pietrek Olaf1997MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice140.50

 

Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
 1.   Lesiak Kacper 
 1996 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B3 1.6 8.0 7.0 8.0 7.0 7.5 36.00
2. 403B3 2.1 7.5 7.5 7.5 7.5 7.5 47.25
3. 201B3 1.8 8.0 7.0 7.0 7.5 7.5 39.60
4. 301B3 1.9 7.5 7.5 8.0 7.5 7.5 42.75
5.5132D3 2.1 7.0 6.5 7.0 6.5 6.5 42.00
6. 405C3 2.7 7.5 7.5 7.0 7.5 7.5 60.75
7. 107C3 2.8 8.5 8.0 8.0 8.0 8.0 67.20
8. 205C3 2.8 6.5 6.0 6.5 6.5 6.5 54.60
9. 305C3 2.8 7.5 8.0 8.0 8.0 7.5 65.80
Suma :

455.95

 2.   Kulczycki Marcin 
 1997 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B3 1.6 8.0 7.0 7.5 8.0 8.0 37.60
2. 403B3 2.1 7.5 7.5 7.5 8.0 7.0 47.25
3. 201B3 1.8 7.5 7.5 7.5 7.0 7.5 40.50
4. 301B3 1.9 7.0 7.5 8.0 7.0 7.0 40.85
5.5231D3 2.0 7.0 7.0 7.5 6.5 7.0 42.00
6. 105B3 2.4 6.0 6.0 4.5 5.5 5.5 40.80
7. 405C3 2.7 7.5 7.0 7.5 7.0 7.0 58.05
8. 203B3 2.2 7.5 7.0 8.0 8.0 7.5 50.60
9. 303B3 2.3 7.0 7.0 7.5 6.5 6.5 47.15
Suma :

404.80

 3.   Pietrek Oskar 
 1997 MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B3 1.6 6.0 5.0 4.5 5.5 5.5 25.60
2. 201A3 1.9 4.5 4.5 4.0 4.5 3.5 24.70
3. 301B3 1.9 4.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 13.30
4. 401B3 1.4 6.0 5.5 6.0 6.0 5.0 24.50
5.5211A3 2.0 4.5 3.5 5.0 4.5 4.0 26.00
6. 105C3 2.2 4.0 3.5 4.0 4.0 3.0 25.30
7. 403C3 1.9 5.5 4.5 5.0 5.0 5.0 28.50
8. 203C3 1.9 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
9.5132D3 2.1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
Suma :

167.90

 4.   Pietrek Olaf 
 1997 MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B3 1.6 3.5 3.0 3.5 3.0 3.5 16.00
2. 201A3 1.9 5.0 3.5 4.5 3.5 3.5 21.85
3. 301C3 1.8 3.0 2.5 3.5 3.5 3.0 17.10
4. 401B3 1.4 4.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 3.5 18.20
5.5211A3 2.0 4.5 3.0 4.0 4.0 3.5 23.00
6. 104B3 2.1 2.5 1.5 1.0 2.5 0.5 10.50
7. 403C3 1.9 2.5 2.5 1.5 2.5 2.5 14.25
8. 203C3 1.9 2.0 1.5 3.0 3.0 2.0 13.30
9.5132D3 2.1 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 6.30
Suma :

140.50

GRAND PRIX POLSKI
Rzeszów 29-30.10.2011
Data: 2011-10-29
Trampolina 3m - Grupa B - Dziewczęta

 

Sędziowie
J1
Koczarian
Sierż
Rzeszów
J2
Kołakowski
Paweł
Warszawa
J3
Ślusarek
Tadeusz
Tychy
J4
Kolanus
Mariusz
Częstochowa
J5
Mocha
Ewa
Rzeszów
REZULTATY
Poz.Zawodnik KlubWynik
1.Kamińska Martyna1997COSW Częstochowa232.30
2.Pustelnik Karolina1997MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice209.40

 

Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
 1.   Kamińska Martyna 
 1997 COSW Częstochowa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B3 1.6 5.5 5.5 5.5 5.0 5.0 25.60
2. 201B3 1.8 6.0 5.0 5.0 5.5 5.5 28.80
3. 301B3 1.9 5.5 5.0 5.0 6.0 5.5 30.40
4. 401B3 1.4 5.5 6.0 5.0 5.5 5.5 23.10
5.5132D3 2.1 5.5 5.5 5.5 6.0 5.5 34.65
6.5233D3 2.4 3.5 3.5 2.0 3.0 3.5 24.00
7. 403C3 1.9 4.5 5.5 3.5 5.5 5.5 29.45
8. 105C3 2.2 5.0 5.5 5.0 6.0 6.0 36.30
Suma :

232.30

 2.   Pustelnik Karolina 
 1997 MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B3 1.6 5.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 4.5 21.60
2. 201A3 1.9 6.0 5.0 6.0 5.5 5.5 32.30
3. 301B3 1.9 4.5 4.0 5.5 5.0 5.0 27.55
4. 403C3 1.9 3.5 3.0 3.5 3.5 3.5 19.95
5.5211A3 2.0 4.5 4.5 4.5 5.0 5.0 28.00
6. 105C3 2.2 5.5 5.0 6.0 6.0 4.5 36.30
7. 404C3 2.4 3.0 4.0 2.5 3.0 3.5 22.80
8. 203B3 2.2 3.5 3.0 4.0 3.0 2.5 20.90
Suma :

209.40

GRAND PRIX POLSKI
Rzeszów 29-30.10.2011
Data: 2011-10-29
Wieża - Grupa D - Dziewczęta

 

Sędziowie
J1
Stanio
Stanisław
Rzeszów
J2
Kołakowski
Paweł
Warszawa
J3
Gruszka
Mirosława
Katowice
J4
Kolanus
Mariusz
Częstochowa
J5
Szczepek
Grzegorz
Rzeszów
REZULTATY
Poz.Zawodnik KlubWynik
1.Januszewska Julia2000PM Syrena Warszawa134.05
2.Skrzypczyk Kinga2000PM Syrena Warszawa132.40
3.Stawicka Agata2001PM Syrena Warszawa127.95
4.Staroń Anastazja2000PM Syrena Warszawa102.75

 

Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
 1.   Januszewska Julia 
 2000 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B  5 1.7 5.0 5.5 5.5 5.5 5.5 28.05
2. 403C  5 2.2 5.5 5.0 5.0 5.5 6.0 35.20
3. 301B  5 1.7 4.5 5.0 4.5 5.0 4.5 23.80
4. 201B  5 1.6 5.0 4.5 4.5 5.0 5.0 23.20
5. 612B  5 1.7 4.5 4.5 4.5 5.0 5.5 23.80
Suma :

134.05

 2.   Skrzypczyk Kinga 
 2000 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 101B  5 1.3 5.0 5.0 5.5 5.0 6.0 20.15
2. 401B  5 1.5 5.5 5.0 5.5 5.0 5.0 23.25
3. 612B  5 1.7 5.0 5.5 5.5 5.5 5.5 28.05
4. 103B  5 1.7 4.0 4.5 5.0 5.0 5.0 24.65
5. 403C  5 2.2 4.5 5.5 6.0 6.0 5.0 36.30
Suma :

132.40

 3.   Stawicka Agata 
 2001 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 301C  5 1.6 4.5 5.0 5.5 4.5 4.5 22.40
2. 401B  5 1.5 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.5 22.50
3. 612B  5 1.7 4.0 4.5 4.5 3.5 4.5 22.10
4. 103B  5 1.7 4.5 5.0 4.5 5.0 5.5 24.65
5. 403C  5 2.2 5.5 5.5 6.0 5.5 5.5 36.30
Suma :

127.95

 4.   Staroń Anastazja 
 2000 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 301C  5 1.6 2.5 2.5 2.5 2.0 2.0 11.20
2. 401B  5 1.5 3.5 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 18.00
3. 612B  5 1.7 4.0 4.0 3.5 4.0 3.5 19.55
4. 103B  5 1.7 4.0 4.5 4.0 4.5 4.5 22.10
5. 403C  5 2.2 4.5 4.5 5.0 5.0 5.0 31.90
Suma :

102.75

GRAND PRIX POLSKI
Rzeszów 29-30.10.2011
Data: 2011-10-29
Wieża - Grupa C - Chłopcy

 

Sędziowie
J1
Szczepek
Grzegorz
Rzeszów
J2
Kołakowski
Paweł
Warszawa
J3
Gruszka
Mirosława
Katowice
J4
Kolanus
Mariusz
Częstochowa
J5
Stanio
Stanisław
Rzeszów
REZULTATY
Poz.Zawodnik KlubWynik
1.Maksimek Krystian1998ZKS Stal Rzeszów214.20
2.Gniadek Aleksander1999PM Syrena Warszawa202.10
3.Sawicki Krystian1998PM Syrena Warszawa200.65
4.Tendaj Łukasz1998PM Syrena Warszawa171.10

 

Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
 1.   Maksimek Krystian 
 1998 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 401B  5 1.5 6.5 6.5 6.5 6.5 6.5 29.25
2. 103B  5 1.7 5.0 5.0 4.5 5.0 5.0 25.50
3. 201B  5 1.6 6.0 6.0 5.5 7.0 5.5 28.00
4. 301B  5 1.7 7.0 6.5 7.0 7.0 6.5 34.85
5. 612B  5 1.7 6.0 6.0 5.5 6.5 6.0 30.60
6. 105C  5 2.4 4.5 5.0 3.5 4.0 4.0 30.00
7. 203C  5 2.0 6.5 6.0 6.0 5.5 6.0 36.00
Suma :

214.20

 2.   Gniadek Aleksander 
 1999 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 401B  5 1.5 6.0 5.5 6.5 5.5 5.5 25.50
2. 201B  5 1.6 5.5 5.5 6.0 6.0 5.0 27.20
3.5231D  5 2.1 7.0 7.0 6.5 6.5 6.0 42.00
4. 103B  5 1.7 5.0 5.5 5.5 4.0 4.5 25.50
5. 105B  5 2.6 3.5 4.0 3.5 3.5 3.5 27.30
6. 612B  5 1.7 6.0 6.0 5.5 6.5 6.0 30.60
7.5131D  5 2.0 3.0 3.5 7.0 5.0 3.5 24.00
Suma :

202.10

 3.   Sawicki Krystian 
 1998 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B  5 1.7 6.0 6.0 5.5 5.5 6.0 29.75
2. 201B  5 1.6 3.0 2.0 2.5 2.5 3.0 12.80
3. 301B  5 1.7 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.5 5.0 25.50
4. 401B  5 1.5 6.0 7.0 6.5 6.5 6.5 29.25
5. 612B  5 1.7 6.0 5.5 5.5 5.0 5.5 28.05
6. 403C  5 2.2 5.5 5.5 6.0 5.5 5.0 36.30
7. 105B  5 2.6 5.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 5.0 39.00
Suma :

200.65

 4.   Tendaj Łukasz 
 1998 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 105B  5 2.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
2. 201B  5 1.6 5.0 5.0 4.5 5.0 4.0 23.20
3. 301B  5 1.7 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.5 6.0 30.60
4.5231D  5 2.1 4.5 5.0 4.0 4.5 4.5 28.35
5. 612B  5 1.7 4.5 5.0 5.0 6.0 5.5 26.35
6. 105C  5 2.4 3.0 3.5 3.5 4.0 3.5 25.20
7. 403C  5 2.2 5.5 5.5 6.0 6.0 5.5 37.40
Suma :

171.10

GRAND PRIX POLSKI
Rzeszów 29-30.10.2011
Data: 2011-10-29
Trampolina 1m - Grupa D - Chłopcy

 

Sędziowie
J1
Szczepek
Grzegorz
Rzeszów
J2
Kołakowski
Paweł
Warszawa
J3
Gruszka
Mirosława
Katowice
J4
Stanio
Stanisław
Rzeszów
J5
Reczulski
Mariusz
Częstochowa
REZULTATY
Poz.Zawodnik KlubWynik
1.Wasylów Jakub2000ZKS Stal Rzeszów181.45
2.Puczko-Szymański Bruno2001PM Syrena Warszawa164.75
3.Łukaszewicz Robert2001ZKS Stal Rzeszów139.75
4.Kotowski Filip2000PM Syrena Warszawa136.35
5.Rydzewski-Elsner Leon2001PM Syrena Warszawa92.55
6.Albiński Kajetan2001COSW Częstochowa78.85

 

Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
 1.   Wasylów Jakub 
 2000 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 401B1 1.5 6.0 6.5 7.0 6.0 6.0 27.75
2. 103B1 1.7 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.5 5.0 25.50
3. 201B1 1.6 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 28.80
4. 403C1 2.2 4.5 4.5 4.5 4.0 4.5 29.70
5. 104C1 2.2 6.0 6.0 7.0 6.0 6.5 40.70
6. 203C1 2.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 4.5 4.5 29.00
Suma :

181.45

 2.   Puczko-Szymański Bruno 
 2001 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B1 1.7 6.0 6.0 6.0 5.5 5.5 29.75
2. 201B1 1.6 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 19.20
3. 401B1 1.5 5.5 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 27.00
4. 403C1 2.2 5.0 5.0 5.0 4.5 5.0 33.00
5. 301C1 1.6 6.5 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 28.80
6. 203C1 2.0 4.5 4.5 4.0 4.5 5.0 27.00
Suma :

164.75

 3.   Łukaszewicz Robert 
 2001 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 101B1 1.3 4.5 5.0 5.5 4.5 4.5 18.20
2. 401B1 1.5 5.0 5.5 5.0 5.5 6.0 24.00
3. 201C1 1.5 6.0 5.0 5.5 5.5 5.5 24.75
4. 301C1 1.6 5.0 5.0 6.5 5.0 5.0 24.00
5. 103C1 1.6 5.5 5.5 5.0 5.5 5.5 26.40
6. 402C1 1.6 4.5 4.5 5.5 5.0 4.5 22.40
Suma :

139.75

 4.   Kotowski Filip 
 2000 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B1 1.7 5.5 5.5 5.0 4.5 5.0 26.35
2. 201B1 1.6 4.5 4.0 3.5 4.0 4.0 19.20
3. 401B1 1.5 6.5 7.0 7.0 6.5 6.5 30.00
4. 301C1 1.6 6.0 5.0 5.5 5.0 5.5 25.60
5. 403C1 2.2 4.5 5.0 6.0 4.5 5.0 31.90
6. 104C1 2.2 0.5 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.5 3.30
Suma :

136.35

 5.   Rydzewski-Elsner Leon 
 2001 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103C1 1.6 4.0 3.5 3.0 4.0 3.5 17.60
2. 401B1 1.5 3.5 3.5 4.0 4.5 4.5 18.00
3. 301C1 1.6 2.5 3.0 3.0 3.5 3.5 15.20
4. 201C1 1.5 3.0 3.0 3.5 3.0 3.5 14.25
5. 403C1 2.2 1.5 1.0 1.0 0.5 2.0 7.70
6. 104C1 2.2 3.5 3.0 2.5 3.5 2.5 19.80
Suma :

92.55

 6.   Albiński Kajetan 
 2001 COSW Częstochowa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 101C1 1.2 4.0 4.5 4.5 5.0 4.0 15.60
2. 201A1 1.7 2.0 2.5 2.0 2.5 2.5 11.90
3. 401C1 1.4 3.0 3.5 4.0 3.5 3.5 14.70
4. 301C1 1.6 1.5 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 8.80
5. 102C1 1.4 1.5 1.5 2.0 3.0 3.0 9.10
6. 202C1 1.5 4.5 4.0 4.0 4.5 3.0 18.75
Suma :

78.85

GRAND PRIX POLSKI
Rzeszów 29-30.10.2011
Data: 2011-10-29
Wieża - Grupa C - Dziewczęta

 

Sędziowie
J1
Kołakowski
Paweł
Warszawa
J2
Ślusarek
Tadeusz
Tychy
J3
Reczulska
Katarzyna
Częstochowa
J4
Szczepek
Grzegorz
Rzeszów
J5
Koczarian
Sierż
Rzeszów
REZULTATY
Poz.Zawodnik KlubWynik
1.Taciak Anna1999PM Syrena Warszawa172.35
2.Mirowska Dominika1999COSW Częstochowa169.15
3.Gac Alicja1998PM Syrena Warszawa165.60
4.Muszer Aleksandra1999MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice163.90
5.Lewandowska Natalia1999COSW Częstochowa162.70
6.Przybylska Zuzanna1999PM Syrena Warszawa148.35
7.Puczko-Szymańska Kalina1999PM Syrena Warszawa141.65
8.Lament Weronika1999UKS Auerbach Tychy137.50
9.Jasnowska Weronika1999COSW Częstochowa130.65
10.Ziemnicka Julia1999COSW Częstochowa121.30

 

Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
 1.   Taciak Anna 
 1999 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B  5 1.7 5.5 5.0 5.0 5.5 6.5 27.20
2. 201B  5 1.6 5.0 4.0 5.5 4.5 4.5 22.40
3. 301C  5 1.6 5.5 5.5 5.0 5.0 5.0 24.80
4. 401B  5 1.5 4.5 4.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 18.75
5. 403B  5 2.4 7.0 6.0 5.5 6.0 5.5 42.00
6. 105C  5 2.4 6.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.5 37.20
Suma :

172.35

 2.   Mirowska Dominika 
 1999 COSW Częstochowa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B  5 1.7 7.0 7.0 6.5 7.0 7.0 35.70
2. 201B  5 1.6 5.0 4.5 4.5 5.0 4.5 22.40
3. 301B  5 1.7 5.5 4.5 6.5 5.5 5.5 28.05
4. 403B  5 2.4 5.0 5.0 5.5 5.5 5.0 37.20
5.5231D  5 2.1 4.5 4.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 26.25
6. 612B  5 1.7 3.5 3.5 4.5 4.0 4.0 19.55
Suma :

169.15

 3.   Gac Alicja 
 1998 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B  5 1.7 5.5 6.0 5.5 5.5 5.5 28.05
2. 401B  5 1.5 5.5 5.5 5.5 5.0 5.0 24.00
3. 301C  5 1.6 5.0 5.0 6.0 5.5 4.5 24.80
4. 201C  5 1.5 5.5 5.0 5.5 5.5 6.0 24.75
5. 403C  5 2.2 5.5 5.0 5.0 6.0 5.5 35.20
6. 105C  5 2.4 4.0 4.0 3.5 4.0 4.5 28.80
Suma :

165.60

 4.   Muszer Aleksandra 
 1999 MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B  5 1.7 4.5 5.5 5.0 5.0 5.5 26.35
2. 201A  5 1.7 3.5 5.0 4.0 4.0 4.5 21.25
3. 401B  5 1.5 5.5 5.5 6.0 5.0 5.5 24.75
4. 600A  5 1.5 5.5 6.0 6.0 5.5 6.0 26.25
5. 105C  5 2.4 4.0 4.5 3.5 5.0 4.5 31.20
6. 403C  5 2.2 5.5 5.0 5.0 5.5 5.0 34.10
Suma :

163.90

 5.   Lewandowska Natalia 
 1999 COSW Częstochowa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B  5 1.7 5.0 4.5 5.5 4.5 4.0 23.80
2. 201C  5 1.5 6.0 6.0 4.0 5.5 5.5 25.50
3. 301C  5 1.6 6.5 6.5 6.5 6.5 6.5 31.20
4. 401C  5 1.4 5.0 4.5 5.0 5.0 5.0 21.00
5. 612B  5 1.7 4.5 4.5 4.0 5.0 5.0 23.80
6. 403C  5 2.2 6.0 5.0 6.0 5.5 5.5 37.40
Suma :

162.70

 6.   Przybylska Zuzanna 
 1999 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B  5 1.7 4.5 3.5 5.5 4.5 4.0 22.10
2. 301C  5 1.6 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.5 5.0 24.00
3. 401B  5 1.5 5.5 5.0 5.0 5.5 5.5 24.00
4. 612B  5 1.7 3.5 3.0 3.0 3.5 2.5 16.15
5. 105C  5 2.4 5.0 4.0 4.5 4.0 5.0 32.40
6. 403C  5 2.2 5.0 4.5 4.5 4.5 4.5 29.70
Suma :

148.35

 7.   Puczko-Szymańska Kalina 
 1999 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B  5 1.7 4.0 4.0 4.5 3.5 4.0 20.40
2. 401B  5 1.5 4.5 4.5 4.0 4.5 4.5 20.25
3. 301C  5 1.6 5.0 4.5 5.0 4.0 4.5 22.40
4. 612B  5 1.7 4.5 4.5 5.0 5.0 4.5 23.80
5. 403C  5 2.2 4.0 4.5 4.5 5.0 5.5 30.80
6. 105C  5 2.4 3.5 4.5 3.0 3.0 3.5 24.00
Suma :

141.65

 8.   Lament Weronika 
 1999 UKS Auerbach Tychy  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 101B  5 1.3 5.5 5.5 5.5 5.0 4.5 20.80
2. 401B  5 1.5 6.0 5.5 5.0 5.5 5.5 24.75
3. 201A  5 1.7 3.5 4.0 3.0 3.5 3.5 17.85
4.5211A  5 1.8 3.5 4.5 3.5 4.5 4.0 21.60
5. 103B  5 1.7 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.5 4.5 25.50
6. 600A  5 1.5 6.0 5.5 6.0 6.0 6.5 27.00
Suma :

137.50

 9.   Jasnowska Weronika 
 1999 COSW Częstochowa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B  5 1.7 4.0 4.5 4.0 4.5 5.0 22.10
2. 201C  5 1.5 4.5 4.5 3.5 4.5 4.5 20.25
3. 301C  5 1.6 4.5 4.5 4.0 4.5 4.0 20.80
4. 401B  5 1.5 4.0 4.5 3.5 4.5 3.0 18.00
5. 612B  5 1.7 2.5 4.0 3.0 4.0 4.5 18.70
6. 403C  5 2.2 5.0 4.5 4.5 5.0 4.5 30.80
Suma :

130.65

 10.   Ziemnicka Julia 
 1999 COSW Częstochowa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 101C  5 1.2 5.0 5.5 4.5 5.5 5.5 19.20
2. 201C  5 1.5 4.5 4.5 4.5 4.5 4.0 20.25
3. 301C  5 1.6 3.5 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 19.20
4. 401C  5 1.4 4.0 4.5 4.0 4.0 4.0 16.80
5. 103B  5 1.7 5.0 6.0 4.5 5.0 5.5 26.35
6. 612C  5 1.5 4.5 4.5 3.5 4.0 5.0 19.50
Suma :

121.30

GRAND PRIX POLSKI
Rzeszów 29-30.10.2011
Data: 2011-10-29
Trampolina 1m - Grupa D - Dziewczęta

 

Sędziowie
J1
Mocha
Ewa
Rzeszów
J2
Kołakowski
Paweł
Warszawa
J3
Gruszka
Mirosława
Katowice
J4
Koczarian
Sierż
Rzeszów
J5
Reczulski
Mariusz
Częstochowa
REZULTATY
Poz.Zawodnik KlubWynik
1.Skrzypczyk Kinga2000PM Syrena Warszawa132.00
2.Bem Magdalena2000ZKS Stal Rzeszów119.15
3.Staroń Anastazja2000PM Syrena Warszawa100.10
4.Stawicka Agata2001PM Syrena Warszawa98.75
5.Cekus Karolina2000COSW Częstochowa98.30
6.Wojciechowska Paulina2001COSW Częstochowa86.20
7.Elsner Alicja2001PM Syrena Warszawa71.40
8.Siborenko Inga2001PM Syrena Warszawa69.00
9.Lament Maja2000UKS Auerbach Tychy64.70

 


Zawodnicy PK(Poza Konkursem)
1.Januszewska Julia2000PM Syrena Warszawa114.45

 

Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
 1.   Skrzypczyk Kinga 
 2000 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B1 1.7 5.0 5.5 5.0 5.5 5.5 27.20
2. 401B1 1.5 5.0 5.5 5.0 5.5 5.5 24.00
3. 301C1 1.6 5.5 6.0 6.0 5.5 6.0 28.00
4. 403C1 2.2 5.0 5.0 5.5 4.5 5.5 34.10
5. 104C1 2.2 2.5 3.0 2.5 3.5 3.0 18.70
Suma :

132.00

 2.   Bem Magdalena 
 2000 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B1 1.7 4.5 4.0 4.5 5.0 4.0 22.10
2. 401B1 1.5 5.5 5.5 6.0 6.0 5.0 25.50
3. 201C1 1.5 5.0 4.5 4.5 5.5 5.0 21.75
4. 301C1 1.6 3.5 2.5 3.5 4.0 3.5 16.80
5. 104C1 2.2 5.5 5.0 5.0 5.0 4.5 33.00
Suma :

119.15

 3.   Staroń Anastazja 
 2000 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103C1 1.6 5.5 5.5 5.0 6.0 5.5 26.40
2. 401C1 1.4 4.5 5.0 5.5 5.0 5.5 21.70
3. 301C1 1.6 4.0 5.0 6.0 5.0 5.5 24.80
4. 201C1 1.5 4.0 4.0 4.5 4.5 5.0 19.50
5. 104C1 2.2 1.0 1.5 0.5 1.0 2.0 7.70
Suma :

100.10

 4.   Stawicka Agata 
 2001 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103C1 1.6 2.0 2.5 2.0 3.0 3.0 12.00
2. 401C1 1.4 4.5 5.0 5.0 4.5 5.0 20.30
3. 301C1 1.6 6.0 6.0 5.5 5.5 5.5 27.20
4. 201C1 1.5 4.0 4.0 4.0 3.5 3.5 17.25
5. 104C1 2.2 3.0 3.5 3.5 3.5 2.5 22.00
Suma :

98.75

 5.   Cekus Karolina 
 2000 COSW Częstochowa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B1 1.7 4.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.5 25.50
2. 201C1 1.5 4.5 4.5 5.0 4.5 5.0 21.00
3. 301C1 1.6 4.0 3.5 3.5 4.0 4.0 18.40
4. 401C1 1.4 4.0 4.0 4.5 5.0 4.5 18.20
5. 302C1 1.6 3.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 3.5 15.20
Suma :

98.30

 6.   Wojciechowska Paulina 
 2001 COSW Częstochowa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 201C1 1.5 4.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 19.50
2. 401C1 1.4 3.5 3.5 2.0 4.0 3.5 14.70
3. 103C1 1.6 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.5 5.5 24.80
4. 302C1 1.6 3.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 16.00
5. 402C1 1.6 2.5 2.5 2.0 3.0 2.0 11.20
Suma :

86.20

 7.   Elsner Alicja 
 2001 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 101C1 1.2 5.0 5.0 5.0 4.5 4.5 17.40
2. 201C1 1.5 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.5 18.00
3. 301C1 1.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
4. 103C1 1.6 5.0 5.0 4.0 5.5 5.5 24.80
5. 402C1 1.6 1.5 2.0 1.5 3.5 4.0 11.20
Suma :

71.40

 8.   Siborenko Inga 
 2001 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 101C1 1.2 3.5 4.0 3.5 3.0 3.5 12.60
2. 201C1 1.5 3.5 3.5 3.0 3.0 4.0 15.00
3. 401C1 1.4 4.0 4.5 4.0 4.5 5.0 18.20
4. 103C1 1.6 3.5 1.0 1.5 2.5 3.0 11.20
5. 402C1 1.6 2.5 2.5 3.0 2.5 2.5 12.00
Suma :

69.00

 9.   Lament Maja 
 2000 UKS Auerbach Tychy  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 101C1 1.2 4.0 4.0 3.5 4.5 4.5 15.00
2. 201A1 1.7 2.5 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.5 13.60
3. 401C1 1.4 4.0 4.0 4.0 3.5 3.5 16.10
4. 103C1 1.6 4.0 4.0 4.5 4.5 3.5 20.00
5.5211A1 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
Suma :

64.70


Zawodnicy poza konkurencją
Poz.Zawodnik / Klub.Wyniki
 1.   Januszewska Julia 
 2000 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 301B1 1.7 3.5 3.5 3.0 4.0 3.5 17.85
2. 104C1 2.2 3.5 4.0 3.5 4.0 3.5 24.20
3. 201B1 1.6 5.5 6.0 6.0 6.5 6.0 28.80
4. 403C1 2.2 4.5 4.5 5.0 4.0 4.0 28.60
5. 203C1 2.0 2.5 2.5 2.5 2.5 2.5 15.00
Suma :

114.45

GRAND PRIX POLSKI
Rzeszów 29-30.10.2011
Data: 2011-10-29
Trampolina 3m - SYNCHRON - Dziewczęta

 

Sędziowie
E1
Reczulska
Katarzyna
Częstochowa
E2
Mocha
Ewa
Rzeszów
E3
Szczepek
Grzegorz
Rzeszów
E4
Kołakowski
Paweł
Warszawa
S1
Kolanus
Mariusz
Częstochowa
S2
Reczulski
Mariusz
Częstochowa
S3
Gruszka
Mirosława
Katowice
S4
Ślusarek
Tadeusz
Tychy
S5
Koczarian
Sierż
Rzeszów
REZULTATY
Poz.Zawodnik KlubWynik
1.Muszer. Aleksandra
Lament. Weronika
1999
1999
MKS PM Katowice - UKS Auerbach Tychy185.34
2.Kamińska Martyna
Ziemnicka Julia
1997
1999
COSW Częstochowa154.56
3.Jasnowska Weronika
Lewandowska Natalia
1999
1999
COSW Częstochowa151.56
4.Pustelnik. Karolina
Witańska. Marta
1997
1997
MKS PM Katowice - UKS Auerbach Tychy127.62

 

Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
 1.  Muszer. Aleksandra  (1999)
 Lament. Weronika  (1999)
 MKS PM Katowice - UKS Auerbach Tychy 


Nb
SkokHDDE1E2E3E4S1S2S3S4S5 Punkty
1. 103B32.0 5.5 4.5 4.5 5.5 7.0 6.5 6.5 7.0 7.0 36.60
2. 401B32.0 6.0 6.5 5.5 5.5 6.0 6.0 6.5 7.0 6.0 36.00
3. 105C32.2 6.5 5.5 5.0 4.5 6.5 7.0 7.0 7.0 6.0 40.92
4. 403C31.9 5.5 6.0 5.0 5.0 6.5 6.5 7.0 7.0 6.0 34.77
5. 201A31.9 6.0 5.5 5.0 5.5 6.5 7.0 7.0 7.5 7.5 37.05
Suma :

185.34

 2.  Kamińska Martyna  (1997)
 Ziemnicka Julia  (1999)
 COSW Częstochowa 


Nb
SkokHDDE1E2E3E4S1S2S3S4S5 Punkty
1. 103B32.0 5.0 5.5 4.5 4.5 6.5 6.0 6.5 6.0 6.5 34.20
2. 401B32.0 6.0 6.5 5.0 5.0 5.5 6.0 5.5 6.0 5.5 33.60
3. 201B31.8 5.0 5.5 5.0 4.0 5.5 5.5 5.5 6.0 5.5 28.62
4. 301B31.9 5.5 5.0 2.5 2.5 6.0 4.5 4.5 4.5 4.5 23.94
5. 403C31.9 5.5 6.5 4.5 5.0 6.0 6.5 6.5 6.5 6.5 34.20
Suma :

154.56

 3.  Jasnowska Weronika  (1999)
 Lewandowska Natalia  (1999)
 COSW Częstochowa 


Nb
SkokHDDE1E2E3E4S1S2S3S4S5 Punkty
1. 201C32.0 4.5 4.0 6.0 5.0 4.5 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.5 29.40
2. 103B32.0 5.5 6.0 4.5 5.0 5.5 4.5 4.0 5.0 6.0 30.60
3. 301C31.8 5.0 4.5 4.5 3.0 4.5 5.0 5.0 4.5 6.0 25.38
4. 403C31.9 5.0 5.5 5.5 5.0 5.5 5.0 5.0 6.0 6.0 30.78
5.5211A32.0 6.5 6.5 5.5 5.0 7.0 4.5 6.0 5.0 6.5 35.40
Suma :

151.56

 4.  Pustelnik. Karolina  (1997)
 Witańska. Marta  (1997)
 MKS PM Katowice - UKS Auerbach Tychy 


Nb
SkokHDDE1E2E3E4S1S2S3S4S5 Punkty
1. 101B32.0 5.5 5.0 4.5 4.5 5.5 5.0 5.0 5.0 6.0 30.00
2. 401B32.0 4.0 4.5 4.5 3.5 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 24.60
3. 201A31.9 5.0 4.5 6.0 6.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 3.5 26.22
4. 103B31.6 5.0 5.0 3.5 3.5 6.5 5.5 5.5 5.5 5.5 24.00
5.5211A32.0 4.5 3.0 4.0 4.0 4.5 3.0 3.5 4.0 3.5 22.80
Suma :

127.62

GRAND PRIX POLSKI
Rzeszów 29-30.10.2011
Data: 2011-10-29
Trampolina 3m - SYNCHRON - Chłopcy

 

Sędziowie
E1
Reczulska
Katarzyna
Częstochowa
E2
Mocha
Ewa
Rzeszów
E3
Szczepek
Grzegorz
Rzeszów
E4
Kołakowski
Paweł
Warszawa
S1
Kolanus
Mariusz
Częstochowa
S2
Reczulski
Mariusz
Częstochowa
S3
Gruszka
Mirosława
Katowice
S4
Ślusarek
Tadeusz
Tychy
S5
Koczarian
Sierż
Rzeszów
REZULTATY
Poz.Zawodnik KlubWynik
1.Pietrek Oskar
Pietrek Olaf
1997
1997
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice159.27
2.Bętkowski. Jakub
Geppart. Marcin
1999
1999
MKS PM Katowice - UKS Auerbach Tychy102.48

 

Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
 1.  Pietrek Oskar  (1997)
 Pietrek Olaf  (1997)
 MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice 


Nb
SkokHDDE1E2E3E4S1S2S3S4S5 Punkty
1. 101B32.0 4.0 4.5 5.5 5.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 5.5 5.5 32.40
2. 401B32.0 4.0 5.0 5.5 5.0 5.5 5.5 5.0 5.5 5.5 31.80
3. 105C32.2 2.5 2.0 4.0 4.0 3.5 5.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 27.06
4. 201A31.9 5.0 6.0 4.0 3.5 6.0 6.0 6.0 5.5 5.5 30.21
5.5211A32.0 5.5 6.0 6.0 5.0 7.0 6.0 6.0 7.0 7.5 37.80
Suma :

159.27

 2.  Bętkowski. Jakub  (1999)
 Geppart. Marcin  (1999)
 MKS PM Katowice - UKS Auerbach Tychy 


Nb
SkokHDDE1E2E3E4S1S2S3S4S5 Punkty
1. 101B32.0 3.5 3.5 5.0 4.5 5.0 5.5 5.0 5.0 6.0 28.20
2. 401B32.0 4.5 4.0 2.5 3.0 2.0 3.5 3.5 3.5 2.5 19.80
3. 103B31.6 4.5 4.5 2.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 4.5 4.0 4.0 17.76
4. 201A31.9 3.0 3.5 3.0 3.0 4.0 3.5 5.0 4.5 3.0 20.52
5. 301C31.8 3.0 3.0 1.5 2.0 4.0 3.0 3.5 3.5 3.0 16.20
Suma :

102.48


Sekretarz

Piechuta Dorota

Sędzia główny

Wierniuk Andrzej

GRAND PRIX POLSKI
Rzeszów 29-30.10.2011
Data: 2011-10-30
Trampolina 3m - Grupa D - Dziewczęta

 

Sędziowie
J1
Mocha
Ewa
Rzeszów
J2
Kołakowski
Paweł
Warszawa
J3
Ślusarek
Tadeusz
Tychy
J4
Szczepek
Grzegorz
Rzeszów
J5
Kolanus
Mariusz
Częstochowa
REZULTATY
Poz.Zawodnik KlubWynik
1.Bem Magdalena2000ZKS Stal Rzeszów126.95
2.Skrzypczyk Kinga2000PM Syrena Warszawa121.00
3.Januszewska Julia2000PM Syrena Warszawa117.00
4.Stawicka Agata2001PM Syrena Warszawa113.25
5.Cekus Karolina2000COSW Częstochowa109.30
6.Staroń Anastazja2000PM Syrena Warszawa98.70
7.Lament Maja2000UKS Auerbach Tychy89.85
8.Wojciechowska Paulina2001COSW Częstochowa84.20

 

Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
 1.   Bem Magdalena 
 2000 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 401B3 1.4 4.0 3.5 3.5 3.5 4.5 15.40
2. 201B3 1.8 5.5 5.0 5.0 5.5 5.5 28.80
3. 301B3 1.9 6.0 5.0 5.5 5.5 5.5 31.35
4. 103B3 1.6 5.5 5.0 5.0 5.5 5.0 24.80
5. 403C3 1.9 4.5 4.5 4.5 5.0 5.5 26.60
Suma :

126.95

 2.   Skrzypczyk Kinga 
 2000 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B3 1.6 5.0 5.5 5.5 5.5 6.0 26.40
2. 401B3 1.4 5.0 5.0 5.5 5.0 5.0 21.00
3. 301C3 1.8 3.5 4.5 4.0 4.5 5.0 23.40
4. 403C3 1.9 4.0 5.5 5.5 5.0 5.5 30.40
5. 105C3 2.2 3.5 4.0 2.5 2.0 3.0 19.80
Suma :

121.00

 3.   Januszewska Julia 
 2000 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B3 1.6 4.5 5.0 4.5 5.0 5.0 23.20
2. 403C3 1.9 3.5 3.5 3.0 3.0 3.5 19.00
3. 301B3 1.9 3.0 4.0 2.5 4.0 4.0 20.90
4. 201B3 1.8 5.5 5.5 5.5 5.5 6.0 29.70
5. 105C3 2.2 4.0 4.5 3.5 3.0 3.5 24.20
Suma :

117.00

 4.   Stawicka Agata 
 2001 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 201B3 1.8 3.5 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.5 21.60
2. 103B3 1.6 5.0 5.5 5.0 5.5 6.0 25.60
3. 401B3 1.4 6.0 6.0 6.0 5.5 6.0 25.20
4. 301B3 1.9 2.0 2.5 1.5 1.5 2.0 10.45
5. 403C3 1.9 5.0 5.5 5.0 5.5 6.5 30.40
Suma :

113.25

 5.   Cekus Karolina 
 2000 COSW Częstochowa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B3 1.6 4.5 4.5 4.0 4.0 5.0 20.80
2. 201C3 1.7 5.0 5.0 6.0 5.5 6.0 28.05
3. 301C3 1.8 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 21.60
4. 401C3 1.3 5.0 5.0 5.5 4.0 5.5 20.15
5. 302C3 1.7 3.5 3.5 4.0 3.0 4.0 18.70
Suma :

109.30

 6.   Staroń Anastazja 
 2000 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B3 1.6 4.5 4.0 4.5 5.0 5.0 22.40
2. 401B3 1.4 4.0 4.0 4.5 4.0 4.5 17.50
3. 301C3 1.8 4.0 3.5 4.0 3.5 4.5 20.70
4. 403C3 1.9 5.0 5.5 5.5 5.0 6.5 30.40
5. 105C3 2.2 1.5 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 7.70
Suma :

98.70

 7.   Lament Maja 
 2000 UKS Auerbach Tychy  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 101C3 1.4 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.5 12.60
2. 201A3 1.9 4.5 4.5 4.5 4.0 4.0 24.70
3. 401C3 1.3 4.0 4.5 4.5 4.0 4.0 16.25
4. 103C3 1.5 3.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 13.50
5. 203C3 1.9 4.0 4.0 4.5 3.5 4.0 22.80
Suma :

89.85

 8.   Wojciechowska Paulina 
 2001 COSW Częstochowa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 201C3 1.7 1.5 2.0 2.5 0.5 2.0 9.35
2. 401C3 1.3 3.0 4.0 3.5 3.5 4.0 14.30
3. 103C3 1.5 4.5 4.0 3.5 3.0 3.5 16.50
4. 302C3 1.7 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.5 5.0 21.25
5. 403C3 1.9 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 22.80
Suma :

84.20

GRAND PRIX POLSKI
Rzeszów 29-30.10.2011
Data: 2011-10-30
Trampolina 1m - Grupa C - Chłopcy

 

Sędziowie
J1
Gruszka
Mirosława
Katowice
J2
Mocha
Ewa
Rzeszów
J3
Kołakowski
Paweł
Warszawa
J4
Reczulski
Mariusz
Częstochowa
J5
Stanio
Stanisław
Rzeszów
REZULTATY
Poz.Zawodnik KlubWynik
1.Maksimek Krystian1998ZKS Stal Rzeszów243.85
2.Sawicki Krystian1998PM Syrena Warszawa221.65
3.Tendaj Łukasz1998PM Syrena Warszawa214.40
4.Kosędek Amadeusz1999COSW Częstochowa206.95
5.Gniadek Aleksander1999PM Syrena Warszawa205.05
6.Nowakowski Filip1999COSW Częstochowa181.00
7.Geppart Marcin1999UKS Auerbach Tychy157.05
8.Bętkowski Jakub1999MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice150.95

 

Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
 1.   Maksimek Krystian 
 1998 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 401B1 1.5 6.0 6.0 6.5 6.0 5.5 27.00
2. 103B1 1.7 4.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 25.50
3. 201B1 1.6 7.5 7.0 7.0 6.5 6.5 32.80
4. 301B1 1.7 5.5 5.5 5.5 6.0 6.0 28.90
5.5122D1 1.9 3.0 4.0 4.0 4.5 5.0 23.75
6. 403C1 2.2 6.0 5.5 5.5 6.0 6.0 38.50
7. 104C1 2.2 6.5 6.0 5.5 5.5 5.5 37.40
8. 203C1 2.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 4.5 5.5 30.00
Suma :

243.85

 2.   Sawicki Krystian 
 1998 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B1 1.7 5.0 5.5 5.5 5.5 5.0 27.20
2. 201B1 1.6 5.5 4.5 5.0 5.5 5.5 25.60
3. 301B1 1.7 2.0 3.0 3.5 4.0 3.5 17.00
4. 401B1 1.5 6.0 6.0 6.5 6.5 6.0 27.75
5.5221D1 1.7 5.0 5.0 5.5 5.0 5.0 25.50
6. 203C1 2.0 6.0 5.5 6.0 6.0 5.5 35.00
7. 403C1 2.2 6.0 6.0 6.5 6.0 6.0 39.60
8. 105C1 2.4 2.0 3.0 4.0 3.5 3.5 24.00
Suma :

221.65

 3.   Tendaj Łukasz 
 1998 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B1 1.7 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.5 5.0 25.50
2. 201B1 1.6 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 12.80
3. 301B1 1.7 5.0 5.0 6.0 6.0 5.5 28.05
4. 401B1 1.5 5.5 5.5 6.0 6.0 5.5 25.50
5.5231D1 2.1 4.0 4.5 5.0 5.0 5.0 30.45
6. 105C1 2.4 2.0 3.0 3.5 3.0 3.5 22.80
7. 403C1 2.2 5.0 5.0 5.0 4.5 5.0 33.00
8.5331D1 2.2 5.0 5.5 5.5 5.5 6.0 36.30
Suma :

214.40

 4.   Kosędek Amadeusz 
 1999 COSW Częstochowa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B1 1.7 5.0 5.0 4.5 5.0 4.5 24.65
2. 201B1 1.6 4.5 3.5 3.0 4.5 4.5 20.00
3. 301B1 1.7 5.0 4.5 4.5 5.5 4.5 23.80
4. 401B1 1.5 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.5 5.0 22.50
5.5122D1 1.9 4.0 4.5 5.0 4.5 4.5 25.65
6. 303C1 2.1 5.0 5.5 5.0 4.5 4.5 30.45
7. 403C1 2.2 4.0 4.0 3.0 4.5 4.5 27.50
8. 105C1 2.4 4.0 5.0 5.0 4.5 4.0 32.40
Suma :

206.95

 5.   Gniadek Aleksander 
 1999 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 201B1 1.6 5.5 5.0 5.5 5.5 5.5 26.40
2. 301C1 1.6 4.5 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.5 24.00
3. 401B1 1.5 6.0 6.0 6.5 6.5 6.0 27.75
4.5231D1 2.1 3.0 3.0 3.0 4.5 5.0 22.05
5. 103B1 1.7 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.5 4.5 21.25
6. 105C1 2.4 3.0 3.5 4.0 3.5 4.0 26.40
7. 403C1 2.2 4.5 4.0 5.0 5.0 5.5 31.90
8.5132D1 2.2 3.5 3.5 3.5 4.5 4.5 25.30
Suma :

205.05

 6.   Nowakowski Filip 
 1999 COSW Częstochowa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B1 1.7 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.5 5.0 25.50
2. 201C1 1.5 5.0 5.0 5.5 5.0 5.0 22.50
3. 301C1 1.6 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 4.5 24.00
4. 401C1 1.4 6.0 5.5 6.0 6.0 5.5 24.50
5.5221D1 1.7 3.5 3.5 4.5 5.5 4.5 21.25
6. 302C1 1.6 3.5 4.0 3.5 4.5 4.0 18.40
7. 403C1 2.2 4.0 4.0 4.0 3.5 3.5 25.30
8. 202A1 1.7 3.5 3.5 4.0 4.5 4.0 19.55
Suma :

181.00

 7.   Geppart Marcin 
 1999 UKS Auerbach Tychy  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B1 1.7 5.5 4.5 4.5 5.0 5.0 24.65
2. 201A1 1.7 4.0 1.5 2.5 4.0 3.0 16.15
3. 301C1 1.6 4.5 3.5 4.0 4.0 4.0 19.20
4. 401B1 1.5 4.5 4.5 4.0 4.0 4.0 18.75
5.5211A1 1.8 4.5 4.5 4.0 4.0 3.5 22.50
6. 104C1 2.2 2.5 3.0 3.0 2.5 2.5 17.60
7. 403C1 2.2 3.0 3.0 3.5 2.5 3.0 19.80
8. 202B1 1.6 4.5 3.0 3.0 4.5 4.0 18.40
Suma :

157.05

 8.   Bętkowski Jakub 
 1999 MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 101B1 1.3 4.5 3.5 3.5 5.0 5.0 16.90
2. 201A1 1.7 5.5 5.0 5.0 4.5 5.0 25.50
3. 301C1 1.6 4.0 3.5 3.0 3.5 4.0 17.60
4. 401C1 1.4 4.5 4.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 20.30
5.5122D1 1.9 5.0 4.0 4.5 4.5 4.0 24.70
6. 103B1 1.7 3.0 3.0 2.5 2.0 2.0 12.75
7. 402C1 1.6 3.5 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.5 15.20
8. 202C1 1.5 5.0 3.5 3.0 4.5 4.0 18.00
Suma :

150.95

GRAND PRIX POLSKI
Rzeszów 29-30.10.2011
Data: 2011-10-30
Trampolina 3m - Grupa C - Dziewczęta

 

Sędziowie
J1
Gruszka
Mirosława
Katowice
J2
Koczarian
Sierż
Rzeszów
J3
Kołakowski
Paweł
Warszawa
J4
Reczulski
Mariusz
Częstochowa
J5
Szczepek
Grzegorz
Rzeszów
REZULTATY
Poz.Zawodnik KlubWynik
1.Bąk Dominika1999ZKS Stal Rzeszów246.65
2.Skrzek Kaja1998ZKS Stal Rzeszów246.40
3.Mirowska Dominika1999COSW Częstochowa225.35
4.Sala Katarzyna1999ZKS Stal Rzeszów213.50
5.Taciak Anna1999PM Syrena Warszawa204.25
6.Gac Alicja1998PM Syrena Warszawa191.65
7.Muszer Aleksandra1999MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice191.60
8.Lewandowska Natalia1999COSW Częstochowa188.70
9.Lament Weronika1999UKS Auerbach Tychy184.70
10.Puczko-Szymańska Kalina1999PM Syrena Warszawa177.00
11.Przybylska Zuzanna1999PM Syrena Warszawa166.10
12.Jasnowska Weronika1999COSW Częstochowa144.20
13.Ziemnicka Julia1999COSW Częstochowa140.15
14.Gałuszka Aleksandra1999UKS Auerbach Tychy127.65
15.Zięba Klaudia1998COSW Częstochowa89.80

 

Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
 1.   Bąk Dominika 
 1999 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B3 1.6 6.5 6.5 6.5 6.0 5.5 30.40
2. 201B3 1.8 6.5 7.0 7.0 6.5 6.5 36.00
3. 301B3 1.9 5.0 6.5 7.0 6.5 6.5 37.05
4. 403B3 2.1 5.5 6.0 5.0 6.0 5.5 35.70
5.5211A3 2.0 4.5 5.5 3.5 4.5 4.5 27.00
6. 105C3 2.2 3.0 5.0 6.0 4.0 5.5 31.90
7. 405C3 2.7 5.5 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.5 48.60
Suma :

246.65

 2.   Skrzek Kaja 
 1998 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B3 1.6 7.5 7.5 7.5 7.0 7.5 36.00
2. 201B3 1.8 5.5 6.0 5.5 5.5 5.5 29.70
3. 301B3 1.9 7.0 7.0 7.0 6.5 6.5 38.95
4. 403B3 2.1 7.0 6.0 6.0 7.0 6.5 40.95
5.5132D3 2.1 6.5 6.5 7.0 6.5 6.5 40.95
6. 105B3 2.4 3.5 4.5 4.0 3.0 4.5 28.80
7. 405C3 2.7 3.5 4.5 4.0 3.5 4.0 31.05
Suma :

246.40

 3.   Mirowska Dominika 
 1999 COSW Częstochowa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B3 1.6 6.0 5.5 5.5 5.5 6.0 27.20
2. 201B3 1.8 5.5 6.0 5.0 5.0 6.0 29.70
3. 301B3 1.9 4.0 5.5 4.5 5.5 5.5 29.45
4. 403B3 2.1 6.0 5.5 5.5 5.5 5.5 34.65
5.5132D3 2.1 5.0 5.0 5.5 5.5 5.0 32.55
6. 405C3 2.7 3.0 3.0 3.5 3.5 3.5 27.00
7. 205C3 2.8 5.0 5.5 5.0 5.5 5.5 44.80
Suma :

225.35

 4.   Sala Katarzyna 
 1999 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 401B3 1.4 5.0 5.5 5.5 5.0 5.5 22.40
2. 103B3 1.6 5.5 6.0 5.5 5.5 6.0 27.20
3. 201B3 1.8 6.0 6.5 6.0 6.0 6.5 33.30
4. 301B3 1.9 5.0 6.0 5.5 6.0 5.5 32.30
5.5211A3 2.0 4.5 5.5 3.0 4.5 4.5 27.00
6. 403C3 1.9 6.0 6.5 5.5 6.5 6.5 36.10
7. 105C3 2.2 5.0 5.5 5.5 5.0 6.0 35.20
Suma :

213.50

 5.   Taciak Anna 
 1999 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B3 1.6 4.5 5.0 5.5 5.0 5.0 24.00
2. 201B3 1.8 4.5 5.0 5.5 6.0 5.5 28.80
3. 301B3 1.9 5.5 5.5 6.0 6.0 6.0 33.25
4. 401B3 1.4 5.0 5.0 5.5 6.0 6.0 23.10
5.5132D3 2.1 5.0 5.0 5.5 5.5 5.5 33.60
6. 403B3 2.1 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 31.50
7. 105B3 2.4 3.5 4.0 4.5 4.5 4.0 30.00
Suma :

204.25

 6.   Gac Alicja 
 1998 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B3 1.6 5.5 6.0 5.5 5.5 6.0 27.20
2. 401B3 1.4 5.5 5.5 6.0 6.0 6.0 24.50
3. 201C3 1.7 5.0 5.0 5.5 5.0 5.5 26.35
4. 301A3 2.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 30.00
5.5132D3 2.1 5.0 4.5 5.0 5.0 4.5 30.45
6. 403C3 1.9 4.5 4.5 4.5 4.5 4.5 25.65
7. 105C3 2.2 3.5 4.0 4.5 4.0 5.0 27.50
Suma :

191.65

 7.   Muszer Aleksandra 
 1999 MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B3 1.6 6.0 6.0 6.0 5.5 6.0 28.80
2. 201A3 1.9 5.0 4.5 4.0 4.5 4.5 25.65
3. 301B3 1.9 5.5 5.0 5.5 5.0 5.5 30.40
4. 403B3 2.1 6.0 5.5 4.5 6.0 5.5 35.70
5.5211A3 2.0 5.0 3.5 3.5 4.0 3.5 22.00
6. 105C3 2.2 5.5 3.5 4.0 4.0 3.5 25.30
7.5134D3 2.5 4.0 3.0 3.0 3.5 3.0 23.75
Suma :

191.60

 8.   Lewandowska Natalia 
 1999 COSW Częstochowa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 101B3 1.5 5.5 5.0 5.0 5.5 5.5 24.00
2. 201C3 1.7 6.0 5.5 6.0 5.5 6.0 29.75
3. 301C3 1.8 2.5 3.0 3.5 3.0 4.0 17.10
4. 401B3 1.4 6.5 6.0 5.5 6.5 6.5 26.60
5.5211A3 2.0 5.5 5.0 5.5 6.0 5.5 33.00
6. 103B3 1.6 5.5 5.5 6.5 6.0 6.5 28.80
7. 403C3 1.9 5.0 5.0 5.5 5.0 6.0 29.45
Suma :

188.70

 9.   Lament Weronika 
 1999 UKS Auerbach Tychy  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B3 1.6 5.0 5.5 5.5 5.5 5.0 25.60
2. 201A3 1.9 4.5 4.0 4.5 5.0 4.5 25.65
3. 301B3 1.9 4.5 5.5 5.0 5.0 4.5 27.55
4. 401B3 1.4 6.5 5.5 6.0 6.5 6.5 26.60
5.5211A3 2.0 5.5 5.0 5.0 5.5 5.5 32.00
6. 105C3 2.2 4.0 4.5 4.0 3.0 4.0 26.40
7. 403C3 1.9 3.5 3.5 4.0 3.5 4.0 20.90
Suma :

184.70

 10.   Puczko-Szymańska Kalina 
 1999 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B3 1.6 3.5 5.5 5.5 6.0 5.0 25.60
2. 201B3 1.8 4.0 4.5 3.0 3.5 3.0 18.90
3. 301B3 1.9 3.5 3.0 3.5 3.5 3.0 19.00
4. 401B3 1.4 5.5 5.5 5.5 5.5 5.5 23.10
5.5211A3 2.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 6.0 4.0 30.00
6. 403C3 1.9 5.0 5.0 5.5 4.5 5.0 28.50
7. 105C3 2.2 5.0 4.5 5.0 4.5 5.0 31.90
Suma :

177.00

 11.   Przybylska Zuzanna 
 1999 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B3 1.6 3.5 5.0 5.0 4.5 4.5 22.40
2. 401B3 1.4 5.5 5.0 5.5 5.5 5.0 22.40
3. 201C3 1.7 5.5 5.5 6.0 5.5 5.5 28.05
4. 301A3 2.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 30.00
5.5132D3 2.1 1.0 1.5 1.0 2.5 2.0 9.45
6. 105C3 2.2 3.5 4.0 4.0 3.5 4.5 25.30
7. 403C3 1.9 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.5 28.50
Suma :

166.10

 12.   Jasnowska Weronika 
 1999 COSW Częstochowa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 101B3 1.5 3.5 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.5 18.00
2. 201B3 1.8 5.0 4.0 3.5 4.5 4.5 23.40
3. 301B3 1.9 2.5 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 17.10
4. 401B3 1.4 6.5 5.0 6.5 5.5 6.0 25.20
5.5211A3 2.0 2.5 2.0 2.5 3.5 2.5 15.00
6. 103B3 1.6 4.5 5.0 4.0 3.5 4.5 20.80
7. 403C3 1.9 5.0 4.0 4.0 4.5 4.5 24.70
Suma :

144.20

 13.   Ziemnicka Julia 
 1999 COSW Częstochowa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 101B3 1.5 4.5 5.0 5.0 4.5 4.5 21.00
2. 201B3 1.8 4.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 21.60
3. 301B3 1.9 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.5 1.90
4. 401B3 1.4 5.5 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.5 21.70
5.5111A3 2.0 4.5 4.5 4.5 4.5 4.0 27.00
6. 103B3 1.6 5.5 4.5 4.5 5.0 5.0 23.20
7. 403C3 1.9 4.5 4.5 4.0 4.0 4.0 23.75
Suma :

140.15

 14.   Gałuszka Aleksandra 
 1999 UKS Auerbach Tychy  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 101C3 1.4 6.0 5.5 5.0 5.5 5.0 22.40
2. 201A3 1.9 4.0 4.0 4.5 3.5 2.5 21.85
3. 301C3 1.8 1.5 1.0 0.5 1.0 0.5 4.50
4. 401C3 1.3 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 19.50
5.5211A3 2.0 3.5 2.5 1.0 4.0 4.0 20.00
6. 103B3 1.6 2.5 3.5 3.0 2.5 2.0 12.80
7. 403C3 1.9 5.0 5.0 4.5 4.0 4.5 26.60
Suma :

127.65

 15.   Zięba Klaudia 
 1998 COSW Częstochowa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 101C3 1.4 4.0 3.5 3.0 3.5 3.5 14.70
2. 201C3 1.7 3.5 3.5 3.0 4.0 3.0 17.00
3. 301C3 1.8 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.5 1.5 9.00
4. 401C3 1.3 5.0 4.0 4.5 4.5 4.0 16.90
5.5221D3 1.8 3.5 0.5 1.0 2.5 2.0 9.90
6. 103C3 1.5 2.5 3.5 3.0 3.0 3.0 13.50
7. 202C3 1.6 1.5 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.5 8.80
Suma :

89.80

GRAND PRIX POLSKI
Rzeszów 29-30.10.2011
Data: 2011-10-30
Trampolina 3m - Grupa D - Chłopcy

 

Sędziowie
J1
Gruszka
Mirosława
Katowice
J2
Kołakowski
Paweł
Warszawa
J3
Koczarian
Sierż
Rzeszów
J4
Reczulski
Mariusz
Częstochowa
J5
Szczepek
Grzegorz
Rzeszów
REZULTATY
Poz.Zawodnik KlubWynik
1.Wasylów Jakub2000ZKS Stal Rzeszów183.50
2.Puczko-Szymański Bruno2001PM Syrena Warszawa175.25
3.Kotowski Filip2000PM Syrena Warszawa141.90
4.Łukaszewicz Robert2001ZKS Stal Rzeszów129.30
5.Rydzewski-Elsner Leon2001PM Syrena Warszawa98.65
6.Albiński Kajetan2001COSW Częstochowa69.10

 

Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
 1.   Wasylów Jakub 
 2000 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 401B3 1.4 7.0 6.5 6.5 6.5 7.0 28.00
2. 103B3 1.6 5.5 6.0 6.0 5.5 6.0 28.00
3. 201B3 1.8 5.0 5.5 5.5 5.0 5.5 28.80
4. 403C3 1.9 6.0 5.5 6.0 6.0 5.5 33.25
5. 105C3 2.2 5.0 4.5 5.5 5.0 6.0 34.10
6. 203C3 1.9 5.5 5.5 5.5 5.5 6.0 31.35
Suma :

183.50

 2.   Puczko-Szymański Bruno 
 2001 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B3 1.6 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 7.0 28.80
2. 301C3 1.8 4.0 4.5 4.5 4.5 4.5 24.30
3. 401B3 1.4 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.5 21.00
4. 403B3 2.1 4.5 6.0 5.0 6.0 5.5 34.65
5. 201B3 1.8 5.5 6.0 6.5 6.0 6.0 32.40
6. 105C3 2.2 4.0 5.5 5.0 5.0 5.5 34.10
Suma :

175.25

 3.   Kotowski Filip 
 2000 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B3 1.6 5.5 6.5 5.5 6.0 6.0 28.00
2. 201B3 1.8 5.5 5.5 6.0 6.0 5.5 30.60
3. 401B3 1.4 5.0 3.0 4.0 4.5 4.0 17.50
4. 301B3 1.9 5.0 5.0 5.5 5.0 4.5 28.50
5. 403C3 1.9 0.0 0.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 7.60
6. 105C3 2.2 4.0 4.5 4.5 4.5 5.0 29.70
Suma :

141.90

 4.   Łukaszewicz Robert 
 2001 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 101B3 1.5 3.0 3.0 4.0 3.5 4.0 15.75
2. 401B3 1.4 5.5 5.5 5.5 5.0 5.0 22.40
3. 201C3 1.7 4.0 4.0 3.5 3.5 4.0 19.55
4. 301C3 1.8 4.5 4.0 4.5 4.0 4.5 23.40
5. 103B3 1.6 4.5 4.5 5.0 4.5 4.5 21.60
6. 403C3 1.9 5.0 4.5 5.0 4.0 4.5 26.60
Suma :

129.30

 5.   Rydzewski-Elsner Leon 
 2001 PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B3 1.6 6.0 6.5 5.5 5.5 6.0 28.00
2. 401B3 1.4 3.5 3.5 3.0 3.5 3.5 14.70
3. 301C3 1.8 3.5 4.5 3.5 4.5 3.5 20.70
4. 201C3 1.7 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.5 3.0 15.30
5. 403C3 1.9 3.5 2.5 3.5 3.5 3.5 19.95
6. 105C3 2.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
Suma :

98.65

 6.   Albiński Kajetan 
 2001 COSW Częstochowa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 101C3 1.4 4.0 4.0 3.5 4.0 4.0 16.80
2. 401C3 1.3 4.5 3.0 4.0 3.0 2.5 13.00
3. 301C3 1.8 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.5 1.0 10.80
4. 103C3 1.5 2.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 10.50
5.5211A3 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.5 1.00
6. 302C3 1.7 3.5 3.5 3.0 3.0 3.5 17.00
Suma :

69.10


Sekretarz

Piechuta Dorota

Sędzia główny

Wierniuk Andrzej