Zawody w Skokach do Wody

GRAND PRIX POLSKI
Rzeszów 5 - 6.03.2011





Sędzia główny
Wierniuk AndrzejWarszawa
Sędziowie punktowi
Cieśla MałgorzataRzeszów
Czerwiński KarolWarszawa
Gackowski KamilWarszawa
Gruszka MirosławaKatowice
Kolanus MariuszCzęstochowa
Mocha EwaRzeszów
Reczulski MariuszCzęstochowa
Sołtysik KarolinaKatowice
Stanio StanisławRzeszów
Szczepek GrzegorzRzeszów
Witanek WandaRzeszów
Spiker
Furman Ewa
Sekretariat
Piechuta Dorota
Piechuta Wojciech
Lekarz zawodów
Draguła Dariusz
Komisja odwoławcza
Szczerbaty Jerzy
Ślusarek Tadeusz
Synoradzka Regina

GRAND PRIX POLSKI
Rzeszów 5-6.03.2010
Data: 2011-03-05
Wieża - Grupa D - Chłopcy

 

Sędziowie
J1
Gruszka
Mirosława
Katowice
J2
Stanio
Stanisław
Rzeszów
J3
Czerwiński
Karol
Warszawa
J4
Gackowski
Kamil
Warszawa
J5
Kolanus
Mariusz
Częstochowa
REZULTATY
Poz.Zawodnik KlubWynik
1.Puczko-Szymański Bruno2001UKS PM Syrena Warszawa204.35

 

Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
 1.   Puczko-Szymański Bruno 
 2001 UKS PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B  5 1.7 7.0 6.5 7.0 7.5 7.5 36.55
2. 301C  5 1.6 7.0 6.5 6.5 7.0 7.0 32.80
3. 401B  5 1.5 6.0 6.0 6.5 6.0 6.0 27.00
4. 403C  5 2.2 6.5 6.5 6.5 7.0 7.0 44.00
5. 105C  5 2.4 5.0 6.0 6.5 5.5 5.5 40.80
6. 201B  5 1.6 5.0 5.0 4.5 4.5 5.5 23.20
Suma :

204.35

GRAND PRIX POLSKI
Rzeszów 5-6.03.2010
Data: 2011-03-05
Wieża - Grupa D - Dziewczęta

 

Sędziowie
J1
Gruszka
Mirosława
Katowice
J2
Stanio
Stanisław
Rzeszów
J3
Czerwiński
Karol
Warszawa
J4
Gackowski
Kamil
Warszawa
J5
Kolanus
Mariusz
Częstochowa
REZULTATY
Poz.Zawodnik KlubWynik
1.Januszewska Julia2000UKS PM Syrena Warszawa126.40
2.Skrzypczyk Kinga2000UKS PM Syrena Warszawa119.85
3.Staroń Anastazja2000UKS PM Syrena Warszawa112.95
4.Stawicka Agata2001UKS PM Syrena Warszawa109.75

 

Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
 1.   Januszewska Julia 
 2000 UKS PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B  5 1.7 5.0 5.0 5.0 4.5 5.5 25.50
2. 201B  5 1.6 5.5 5.0 5.0 5.5 4.5 24.80
3. 301C  5 1.6 3.5 3.5 3.0 4.0 4.5 17.60
4. 403C  5 2.2 5.5 4.5 5.0 5.0 5.0 33.00
5. 612B  5 1.7 5.5 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 25.50
Suma :

126.40

 2.   Skrzypczyk Kinga 
 2000 UKS PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 101B  5 1.3 6.5 6.0 6.5 6.5 6.5 25.35
2. 401B  5 1.5 5.0 5.5 6.0 6.0 5.0 24.75
3. 612B  5 1.7 4.0 3.0 3.5 4.0 5.5 19.55
4. 103B  5 1.7 5.0 5.0 4.5 4.0 4.5 23.80
5. 403C  5 2.2 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.5 26.40
Suma :

119.85

 3.   Staroń Anastazja 
 2000 UKS PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B  5 1.7 3.5 4.5 4.0 4.0 5.0 21.25
2. 401B  5 1.5 5.0 4.5 4.5 5.0 5.0 21.75
3. 301C  5 1.6 5.0 4.5 5.0 4.5 5.5 23.20
4. 403C  5 2.2 2.5 2.5 3.0 3.0 3.0 18.70
5. 612B  5 1.7 5.5 5.5 5.5 5.5 5.5 28.05
Suma :

112.95

 4.   Stawicka Agata 
 2001 UKS PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 101B  5 1.3 4.0 4.0 3.5 4.5 4.0 15.60
2. 401B  5 1.5 3.5 3.5 3.5 3.5 3.5 15.75
3. 612B  5 1.7 5.0 4.0 4.0 3.5 4.5 21.25
4. 103B  5 1.7 6.0 5.0 5.0 5.5 5.0 26.35
5. 403C  5 2.2 5.5 4.5 4.0 4.5 5.0 30.80
Suma :

109.75

GRAND PRIX POLSKI
Rzeszów 5-6.03.2010
Data: 2011-03-05
Trampolina 3m - Grupa E - Chłopcy

 

Sędziowie
J1
Gackowski
Kamil
Warszawa
J2
Reczulski
Mariusz
Częstochowa
J3
Mocha
Ewa
Rzeszów
J4
Szczepek
Grzegorz
Rzeszów
J5
Sołtysik
Karolina
Katowice
REZULTATY
Poz.Zawodnik KlubWynik
1.Wojtasik Wojciech2002ZKS Stal Rzeszów75.00
2.Napolski Kacper2002MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice38.50

 

Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
 1.   Wojtasik Wojciech 
 2002 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 100B3 1.0 6.5 6.5 7.0 6.5 6.5 19.50
2. 200C3 1.0 6.5 6.0 5.5 6.0 6.5 18.50
3. 010C3 1.0 7.0 6.0 6.5 6.0 7.0 19.50
4. 101C3 1.0 6.0 5.5 6.5 5.5 6.0 17.50
Suma :

75.00

 2.   Napolski Kacper 
 2002 MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 100B3 1.0 3.0 3.5 3.5 3.5 3.0 10.00
2. 200C3 1.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 3.5 10.50
3. 010C3 1.0 3.0 3.5 4.0 3.0 3.5 10.00
4. 101C3 1.0 2.5 2.5 3.5 2.0 3.0 8.00
Suma :

38.50

GRAND PRIX POLSKI
Rzeszów 5-6.03.2010
Data: 2011-03-05
Trampolina 3m - Grupa E - Dziewczęta

 

Sędziowie
J1
Gackowski
Kamil
Warszawa
J2
Reczulski
Mariusz
Częstochowa
J3
Mocha
Ewa
Rzeszów
J4
Szczepek
Grzegorz
Rzeszów
J5
Sołtysik
Karolina
Katowice
REZULTATY
Poz.Zawodnik KlubWynik
1.Gawrońska Klaudia2002MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice60.00
2.Jagoda Emilia2002MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice53.50

 

Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
 1.   Gawrońska Klaudia 
 2002 MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 100B3 1.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 6.0 5.5 17.50
2. 200C3 1.0 4.5 4.5 3.5 5.0 5.0 14.00
3. 010C3 1.0 5.5 5.5 6.0 5.0 6.0 17.00
4. 101C3 1.0 4.0 4.0 4.5 2.5 3.5 11.50
Suma :

60.00

 2.   Jagoda Emilia 
 2002 MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 100B3 1.0 3.5 3.5 4.0 4.5 4.0 11.50
2. 200C3 1.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 4.5 5.5 15.00
3. 010C3 1.0 5.0 4.5 4.5 4.5 5.0 14.00
4. 101C3 1.0 4.5 4.5 4.5 3.5 4.0 13.00
Suma :

53.50

GRAND PRIX POLSKI
Rzeszów 5-6.03.2010
Data: 2011-03-05
Trampolina 1m - Grupa C - Dziewczęta

 

Sędziowie
J1
Reczulski
Mariusz
Częstochowa
J2
Czerwiński
Karol
Warszawa
J3
Szczepek
Grzegorz
Rzeszów
J4
Gruszka
Mirosława
Katowice
J5
Gackowski
Kamil
Warszawa
REZULTATY
Poz.Zawodnik KlubWynik
1.Bąk Dominika1999ZKS Stal Rzeszów203.65
2.Skrzek Kaja1998ZKS Stal Rzeszów202.00
3.Mirowska Dominika1999COSW Częstochowa196.75
4.Lewandowska Natalia1999COSW Częstochowa190.65
5.Lament Weronika1999UKS Auerbach Tychy177.40
6.Muszer Aleksandra1999MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice168.05
6.Woźniak Ewelina1999COSW Częstochowa168.05
8.Gałuszka Aleksandra1999UKS Auerbach Tychy110.75

 

Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
 1.   Bąk Dominika 
 1999 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103C1 1.6 6.5 6.0 6.0 6.5 6.0 29.60
2. 201B1 1.6 5.5 5.5 5.0 6.0 6.0 27.20
3. 301B1 1.7 6.0 6.0 6.5 6.5 6.0 31.45
4. 403C1 2.2 5.5 5.0 4.5 5.0 5.5 34.10
5.5122D1 1.9 3.5 3.5 3.0 3.5 3.0 19.00
6. 203C1 2.0 4.5 4.0 4.5 4.0 4.5 26.00
7. 104C1 2.2 5.0 5.5 5.5 6.0 5.5 36.30
Suma :

203.65

 2.   Skrzek Kaja 
 1998 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 401B1 1.5 7.0 7.0 6.5 6.5 6.5 30.00
2. 103B1 1.7 7.0 7.0 6.5 7.0 6.5 34.85
3. 201B1 1.6 6.5 6.5 7.0 6.5 6.5 31.20
4. 301B1 1.7 7.0 6.5 7.0 7.5 6.5 34.85
5.5132D1 2.2 4.0 4.0 4.5 5.0 5.0 29.70
6. 105C1 2.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
7. 203B1 2.3 5.5 5.5 6.5 6.5 6.0 41.40
Suma :

202.00

 3.   Mirowska Dominika 
 1999 COSW Częstochowa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 101A1 1.4 5.0 5.0 4.5 5.0 5.5 21.00
2. 201B1 1.6 6.5 6.5 6.0 6.0 5.5 29.60
3. 301B1 1.7 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.5 5.0 25.50
4. 403C1 2.2 4.5 5.0 4.5 4.5 5.0 30.80
5.5231D1 2.1 5.5 5.5 5.5 5.5 5.5 34.65
6. 104B1 2.3 5.0 5.0 5.0 4.5 5.0 34.50
7. 203B1 2.3 3.5 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 20.70
Suma :

196.75

 4.   Lewandowska Natalia 
 1999 COSW Częstochowa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103C1 1.6 6.0 6.5 5.5 6.0 6.5 29.60
2. 201C1 1.5 5.0 5.5 5.5 5.5 6.0 24.75
3. 301C1 1.6 4.5 4.5 4.5 4.5 5.0 21.60
4. 401C1 1.4 7.0 7.0 6.5 6.0 7.0 28.70
5.5211A1 1.8 5.5 6.0 4.5 4.5 6.0 28.80
6. 403C1 2.2 4.5 4.5 4.5 5.0 4.0 29.70
7. 104C1 2.2 4.0 4.0 4.5 4.0 4.5 27.50
Suma :

190.65

 5.   Lament Weronika 
 1999 UKS Auerbach Tychy  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B1 1.7 5.5 5.5 5.0 6.5 6.0 28.90
2. 201A1 1.7 5.0 4.5 4.5 5.5 4.5 23.80
3. 301B1 1.7 5.0 5.5 5.5 5.5 5.5 28.05
4. 401B1 1.5 6.0 5.5 5.0 6.0 5.5 25.50
5.5122D1 1.9 2.5 2.5 2.0 3.5 3.5 16.15
6. 104C1 2.2 3.5 3.5 4.0 4.0 4.0 25.30
7. 403C1 2.2 4.5 4.0 4.5 4.5 4.5 29.70
Suma :

177.40

 6.   Muszer Aleksandra 
 1999 MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B1 1.7 6.0 6.0 5.0 7.0 6.0 30.60
2. 201A1 1.7 4.0 3.0 2.5 4.5 4.0 18.70
3. 301B1 1.7 4.0 4.5 4.5 5.0 4.5 22.95
4. 401B1 1.5 5.5 5.5 4.5 6.0 5.0 24.00
5.5122D1 1.9 3.0 3.0 3.5 3.5 4.0 19.00
6. 104C1 2.2 3.0 4.0 4.0 4.5 4.0 26.40
7. 403C1 2.2 3.5 4.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 26.40
Suma :

168.05

 6.   Woźniak Ewelina 
 1999 COSW Częstochowa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103C1 1.6 5.5 5.5 5.5 5.5 5.0 26.40
2. 201B1 1.6 4.5 4.5 4.5 5.5 5.0 22.40
3. 301B1 1.7 4.0 3.5 3.5 3.0 3.5 17.85
4. 403C1 2.2 4.0 4.5 4.5 4.5 3.5 28.60
5.5122D1 1.9 4.5 4.5 4.0 4.5 4.0 24.70
6. 203C1 2.0 4.5 4.0 4.0 4.5 4.0 25.00
7. 104C1 2.2 3.5 3.5 3.5 3.5 4.0 23.10
Suma :

168.05

 8.   Gałuszka Aleksandra 
 1999 UKS Auerbach Tychy  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 101C1 1.2 4.5 4.0 3.5 4.0 4.0 14.40
2. 201A1 1.7 4.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 3.5 19.55
3. 301C1 1.6 3.5 3.0 2.5 4.0 4.5 16.80
4. 401C1 1.4 5.0 5.0 4.5 5.0 4.5 20.30
5.5211A1 1.8 3.5 3.5 3.5 2.5 3.5 18.90
6. 103C1 1.6 4.5 4.5 4.0 4.5 4.0 20.80
7. 202C1 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
Suma :

110.75

GRAND PRIX POLSKI
Rzeszów 5-6.03.2010
Data: 2011-03-05
Trampolina 1m - Grupa B - Dziewczęta

 

Sędziowie
J1
Stanio
Stanisław
Rzeszów
J2
Gruszka
Mirosława
Katowice
J3
Czerwiński
Karol
Warszawa
J4
Szczepek
Grzegorz
Rzeszów
J5
Gackowski
Kamil
Warszawa
REZULTATY
Poz.Zawodnik KlubWynik
1.Reczulska Sara1997COSW Częstochowa209.50
2.Kamińska Martyna1997COSW Częstochowa196.80
3.Pustelnik Karolina1997MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice182.85
4.Witańska Marta1997UKS Auerbach Tychy139.80

 

Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
 1.   Reczulska Sara 
 1997 COSW Częstochowa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B1 1.7 5.5 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 25.50
2. 201B1 1.6 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 28.80
3. 301B1 1.7 5.5 5.0 5.5 5.5 6.0 28.05
4. 401B1 1.5 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 22.50
5.5231D1 2.1 3.5 3.5 3.0 3.0 4.5 21.00
6. 104C1 2.2 5.0 5.0 4.5 4.5 5.0 31.90
7.5124D1 2.3 4.0 3.5 4.0 4.5 4.5 28.75
8. 203C1 2.0 3.5 3.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 23.00
Suma :

209.50

 2.   Kamińska Martyna 
 1997 COSW Częstochowa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B1 1.7 3.5 5.5 4.0 4.5 4.5 22.10
2. 201B1 1.6 5.5 5.5 5.0 5.0 5.5 25.60
3. 301B1 1.7 4.5 3.5 3.5 4.0 5.0 20.40
4. 401B1 1.5 5.5 5.5 5.5 5.5 6.0 24.75
5.5231D1 2.1 4.0 3.5 3.5 4.0 3.5 23.10
6.5223D1 2.3 5.5 5.5 5.0 4.5 5.0 35.65
7. 203C1 2.0 3.5 3.0 3.0 3.5 3.5 20.00
8. 303C1 2.1 4.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 4.5 25.20
Suma :

196.80

 3.   Pustelnik Karolina 
 1997 MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B1 1.7 4.5 5.5 5.5 5.0 5.5 27.20
2. 201A1 1.7 4.0 5.0 4.5 4.5 4.5 22.95
3. 301B1 1.7 4.0 4.0 3.5 4.0 4.0 20.40
4. 401B1 1.5 5.0 5.0 5.5 5.0 5.5 23.25
5.5211A1 1.8 3.5 4.5 4.5 4.0 4.5 23.40
6. 104C1 2.2 2.5 2.5 3.0 3.5 3.0 18.70
7. 403C1 2.2 4.5 5.0 4.5 4.0 4.5 29.70
8. 203B1 2.3 2.5 2.5 2.5 2.0 3.0 17.25
Suma :

182.85

 4.   Witańska Marta 
 1997 UKS Auerbach Tychy  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 101C1 1.2 3.5 3.0 3.0 3.5 3.5 12.00
2. 201A1 1.7 5.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 5.5 25.50
3. 301C1 1.6 3.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 16.00
4. 401C1 1.4 3.5 3.5 4.0 3.5 3.5 14.70
5.5211A1 1.8 3.5 3.5 4.0 3.5 4.0 19.80
6. 103C1 1.6 4.5 4.0 4.5 4.0 5.0 20.80
7. 202C1 1.5 4.0 3.5 3.0 3.0 3.5 15.00
8. 302C1 1.6 3.5 3.5 3.0 3.0 4.0 16.00
Suma :

139.80

GRAND PRIX POLSKI
Rzeszów 5-6.03.2010
Data: 2011-03-05
Trampolina 3m - Grupa C - Chłopcy

 

Sędziowie
J1
Reczulski
Mariusz
Częstochowa
J2
Czerwiński
Karol
Warszawa
J3
Stanio
Stanisław
Rzeszów
J4
Gackowski
Kamil
Warszawa
J5
Gruszka
Mirosława
Katowice
REZULTATY
Poz.Zawodnik KlubWynik
1.Maksimek Krystian1998ZKS Stal Rzeszów249.55
2.Kosędek Amadeusz1999COSW Częstochowa206.80
3.Nowakowski Filip1999COSW Częstochowa150.40
4.Geppart Marcin1999UKS Auerbach Tychy139.45

 

Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
 1.   Maksimek Krystian 
 1998 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 401B3 1.4 7.5 7.5 7.0 7.0 6.5 30.10
2. 103B3 1.6 6.0 6.5 6.5 7.0 6.0 30.40
3. 201B3 1.8 7.0 7.0 7.0 7.0 6.5 37.80
4. 301B3 1.9 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 34.20
5.5211A3 2.0 5.5 5.0 6.0 5.5 4.5 32.00
6. 403C3 1.9 4.5 4.5 5.0 4.5 4.5 25.65
7. 105C3 2.2 4.5 4.5 5.0 4.5 4.0 29.70
8. 203B3 2.2 4.5 4.5 4.5 4.5 4.0 29.70
Suma :

249.55

 2.   Kosędek Amadeusz 
 1999 COSW Częstochowa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B3 1.6 3.5 4.5 4.0 3.5 3.5 17.60
2. 201B3 1.8 5.5 5.0 4.5 5.5 5.0 27.90
3. 301C3 1.8 5.5 5.5 5.5 5.5 4.5 29.70
4. 401C3 1.3 5.5 4.5 4.0 4.0 5.0 17.55
5.5132D3 2.1 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.5 4.0 25.20
6. 105C3 2.2 5.0 5.5 5.5 5.5 5.0 35.20
7.5231D3 2.0 4.5 4.5 4.5 5.0 5.0 28.00
8. 403C3 1.9 4.5 4.5 4.0 4.5 5.0 25.65
Suma :

206.80

 3.   Nowakowski Filip 
 1999 COSW Częstochowa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 101B3 1.5 5.0 5.0 5.0 6.0 4.0 22.50
2. 201C3 1.7 4.0 3.5 4.0 4.0 4.0 20.40
3. 301C3 1.8 4.0 3.5 3.5 4.5 3.5 19.80
4. 401C3 1.3 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 15.60
5.5231D3 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
6. 403C3 1.9 4.5 5.0 4.5 5.0 5.0 27.55
7. 302C3 1.7 4.5 4.5 4.0 4.5 4.5 22.95
8. 103B3 1.6 4.5 4.5 4.5 5.0 4.5 21.60
Suma :

150.40

 4.   Geppart Marcin 
 1999 UKS Auerbach Tychy  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103C3 1.5 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.5 18.00
2. 201A3 1.9 3.0 2.5 3.0 3.0 3.5 17.10
3. 301C3 1.8 3.0 3.0 3.0 2.5 2.5 15.30
4. 401C3 1.3 4.5 4.5 4.0 4.5 4.0 16.90
5.5211A3 2.0 2.0 1.5 3.0 3.5 4.5 17.00
6. 105C3 2.2 3.0 3.5 4.0 4.0 4.5 25.30
7. 403C3 1.9 3.5 3.0 3.5 4.0 3.5 19.95
8. 202A3 1.8 1.5 2.0 2.0 2.5 1.0 9.90
Suma :

139.45

GRAND PRIX POLSKI
Rzeszów 5-6.03.2010
Data: 2011-03-05
Trampolina 3m - Grupa B - Chłopcy

 

Sędziowie
J1
Mocha
Ewa
Rzeszów
J2
Gackowski
Kamil
Warszawa
J3
Reczulski
Mariusz
Częstochowa
J4
Czerwiński
Karol
Warszawa
J5
Stanio
Stanisław
Rzeszów
REZULTATY
Poz.Zawodnik KlubWynik
1.Lesiak Kacper1996ZKS Stal Rzeszów433.20
2.Kulczycki Marcin1997ZKS Stal Rzeszów345.50
3.Kowalik Mikołaj1996COSW Częstochowa296.35
4.Kozik Daniel1997ZKS Stal Rzeszów289.95
5.Pietrek Oskar1997MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice211.00
6.Pietrek Olaf1997MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice154.15

 

Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
 1.   Lesiak Kacper 
 1996 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B3 1.6 7.5 7.5 7.0 6.5 7.0 34.40
2. 403B3 2.1 7.0 7.5 7.5 8.0 7.5 47.25
3. 201B3 1.8 6.0 6.5 6.0 6.0 6.0 32.40
4. 301B3 1.9 6.5 7.0 7.0 7.0 7.0 39.90
5.5132D3 2.1 7.0 7.5 7.0 6.5 6.5 43.05
6. 405C3 2.7 6.0 6.5 6.0 6.0 6.0 48.60
7. 107C3 2.8 7.0 7.5 7.0 7.5 7.0 60.20
8. 205C3 2.8 6.5 8.0 7.0 7.5 7.0 60.20
9. 305C3 2.8 8.0 8.0 7.0 8.0 8.0 67.20
Suma :

433.20

 2.   Kulczycki Marcin 
 1997 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B3 1.6 7.0 7.0 7.0 7.0 6.5 33.60
2. 403B3 2.1 7.0 6.5 7.0 7.0 6.5 43.05
3. 201B3 1.8 7.0 7.0 7.5 7.5 7.5 39.60
4. 301B3 1.9 6.5 6.0 6.5 6.5 6.5 37.05
5.5132D3 2.1 6.5 7.0 7.0 6.0 6.0 40.95
6. 105B3 2.4 3.5 3.0 4.0 3.0 3.5 24.00
7. 405C3 2.7 6.0 5.5 5.5 5.0 5.5 44.55
8. 203C3 1.9 6.0 7.0 6.5 7.5 7.0 38.95
9.5134D3 2.5 6.5 5.5 5.5 6.0 6.0 43.75
Suma :

345.50

 3.   Kowalik Mikołaj 
 1996 COSW Częstochowa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B3 1.6 6.0 5.0 5.0 6.0 5.5 26.40
2. 201B3 1.8 3.5 4.5 4.5 4.5 5.0 24.30
3. 301B3 1.9 3.5 4.5 4.5 4.5 5.0 25.65
4. 403B3 2.1 5.5 5.5 6.0 5.5 5.5 34.65
5.5132D3 2.1 5.5 5.5 6.0 5.5 5.5 34.65
6. 105B3 2.4 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.5 4.0 28.80
7. 205C3 2.8 4.5 5.5 5.0 6.0 5.5 44.80
8. 305C3 2.8 5.0 5.0 5.0 4.5 5.0 42.00
9. 405C3 2.7 5.0 4.5 4.0 4.0 4.5 35.10
Suma :

296.35

 4.   Kozik Daniel 
 1997 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B3 1.6 6.0 6.0 5.5 6.0 5.5 28.00
2. 201B3 1.8 4.5 4.5 4.5 4.5 4.5 24.30
3. 301B3 1.9 5.0 5.5 5.5 6.0 6.0 32.30
4. 403B3 2.1 6.5 6.0 6.5 7.0 7.0 42.00
5.5132D3 2.1 5.5 5.5 5.0 5.0 5.0 32.55
6. 105C3 2.2 6.0 5.5 5.5 5.5 5.0 36.30
7. 405C3 2.7 4.5 4.5 4.5 4.5 4.0 36.45
8. 303C3 2.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 36.00
9.5311A3 2.1 4.5 3.5 4.0 2.5 3.0 22.05
Suma :

289.95

 5.   Pietrek Oskar 
 1997 MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B3 1.6 6.0 5.5 5.5 5.5 5.0 26.40
2. 201A3 1.9 5.0 4.5 5.0 5.0 5.0 28.50
3. 301B3 1.9 5.0 4.5 4.5 4.5 4.0 25.65
4. 401B3 1.4 5.5 5.5 5.5 5.0 5.0 22.40
5.5211A3 2.0 5.5 5.5 5.0 5.0 5.0 31.00
6. 105C3 2.2 4.5 5.0 4.0 4.0 4.5 28.60
7. 203C3 1.9 3.5 3.5 3.0 3.0 3.0 18.05
8. 403C3 1.9 5.0 5.5 5.5 5.5 5.0 30.40
9.5132D3 2.1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
Suma :

211.00

 6.   Pietrek Olaf 
 1997 MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B3 1.6 5.0 5.5 5.0 5.0 4.5 24.00
2. 201A3 1.9 2.0 3.0 3.5 2.0 2.0 13.30
3. 301C3 1.8 4.0 3.5 3.5 3.5 3.5 18.90
4. 401B3 1.4 4.5 4.5 4.5 5.0 4.5 18.90
5.5211A3 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5 2.0 1.00
6. 104B3 2.1 6.0 5.5 5.5 5.0 5.0 33.60
7. 203C3 1.9 1.5 1.5 1.0 1.0 0.5 6.65
8. 403C3 1.9 3.5 3.5 3.5 3.5 3.0 19.95
9.5132D3 2.1 3.0 3.0 2.5 3.0 2.5 17.85
Suma :

154.15

GRAND PRIX POLSKI
Rzeszów 5-6.03.2010
Data: 2011-03-05
Trampolina 1m - Grupa E - Dziewczęta

 

Sędziowie
J1
Sołtysik
Karolina
Katowice
J2
Czerwiński
Karol
Warszawa
J3
Szczepek
Grzegorz
Rzeszów
J4
Stanio
Stanisław
Rzeszów
J5
Kolanus
Mariusz
Częstochowa
REZULTATY
Poz.Zawodnik KlubWynik
1.Kustra Zofia2003ZKS Stal Rzeszów94.50
2.Łukaszewicz Maria2004ZKS Stal Rzeszów93.00
3.Gawrońska Klaudia2002MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice87.00
4.Hanusiak Dorota2002UKS Auerbach Tychy81.50
5.Jagoda Emilia2002MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice79.00

 

Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
 1.   Kustra Zofia 
 2003 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 100B1 1.0 6.5 7.0 6.5 6.5 6.5 19.50
2. 200C1 1.0 6.0 6.5 6.5 6.5 6.5 19.50
3. 010B1 1.0 6.5 7.5 7.0 7.0 6.5 20.50
4. 020A1 1.0 6.5 6.5 6.5 6.0 5.5 19.00
5. 101C1 1.0 5.0 5.0 5.5 5.5 6.0 16.00
Suma :

94.50

 2.   Łukaszewicz Maria 
 2004 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 100B1 1.0 6.5 6.5 6.0 6.0 6.5 19.00
2. 200C1 1.0 5.0 6.5 6.0 6.0 5.0 17.00
3. 010B1 1.0 7.0 8.5 7.0 7.0 8.0 22.00
4. 020A1 1.0 7.0 7.5 7.5 7.0 7.0 21.50
5. 101C1 1.0 4.0 4.5 4.5 4.5 4.5 13.50
Suma :

93.00

 3.   Gawrońska Klaudia 
 2002 MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 100B1 1.0 6.0 6.0 5.5 6.0 6.0 18.00
2. 200C1 1.0 5.0 5.5 5.0 5.5 5.0 15.50
3. 010B1 1.0 7.0 7.5 6.0 6.5 7.0 20.50
4. 020A1 1.0 5.5 6.0 5.5 6.0 5.5 17.00
5. 101C1 1.0 5.0 5.0 5.5 5.5 5.5 16.00
Suma :

87.00

 4.   Hanusiak Dorota 
 2002 UKS Auerbach Tychy  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 100B1 1.0 5.5 5.0 4.5 5.0 5.0 15.00
2. 200C1 1.0 6.5 5.5 5.5 5.0 4.5 16.00
3. 010B1 1.0 7.5 6.5 6.5 6.5 6.5 19.50
4. 020A1 1.0 5.5 5.5 5.0 5.0 6.0 16.00
5. 101C1 1.0 5.0 5.0 5.5 5.0 4.0 15.00
Suma :

81.50

 5.   Jagoda Emilia 
 2002 MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 100B1 1.0 5.5 5.5 5.0 5.5 6.0 16.50
2. 200C1 1.0 5.0 6.0 5.0 5.0 6.0 16.00
3. 010B1 1.0 5.0 5.5 4.5 5.0 5.0 15.00
4. 020A1 1.0 6.0 6.5 5.5 5.5 6.5 18.00
5. 101C1 1.0 4.5 4.5 4.0 4.5 5.5 13.50
Suma :

79.00

GRAND PRIX POLSKI
Rzeszów 5-6.03.2010
Data: 2011-03-05
Trampolina 3m - Grupa B - Dziewczęta

 

Sędziowie
J1
Gackowski
Kamil
Warszawa
J2
Stanio
Stanisław
Rzeszów
J3
Czerwiński
Karol
Warszawa
J4
Mocha
Ewa
Rzeszów
J5
Gruszka
Mirosława
Katowice
REZULTATY
Poz.Zawodnik KlubWynik
1.Reczulska Sara1997COSW Częstochowa228.35
2.Kamińska Martyna1997COSW Częstochowa211.00
3.Pustelnik Karolina1997MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice185.20

 

Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
 1.   Reczulska Sara 
 1997 COSW Częstochowa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B3 1.6 5.5 5.0 5.0 5.5 5.0 24.80
2. 201B3 1.8 5.5 6.0 6.0 5.5 6.0 31.50
3. 301B3 1.9 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.5 6.5 35.15
4. 403C3 1.9 5.0 4.5 4.5 4.0 4.5 25.65
5.5132D3 2.1 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 31.50
6. 105C3 2.2 4.5 5.0 5.0 5.5 4.5 31.90
7. 203C3 1.9 4.5 4.0 3.5 4.0 3.0 21.85
8. 303C3 2.0 4.5 4.0 4.5 4.5 4.0 26.00
Suma :

228.35

 2.   Kamińska Martyna 
 1997 COSW Częstochowa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B3 1.6 5.5 5.0 5.5 6.0 6.0 27.20
2. 201B3 1.8 5.5 5.0 5.0 5.5 5.5 28.80
3. 301B3 1.9 5.5 4.5 5.0 5.0 5.5 29.45
4. 403C3 1.9 5.5 5.0 5.5 6.0 6.0 32.30
5.5132D3 2.1 5.0 5.0 5.5 5.0 5.0 31.50
6.5233D3 2.4 2.5 2.5 0.5 1.5 1.0 12.00
7. 203C3 1.9 4.0 5.0 3.0 4.5 4.0 23.75
8. 303C3 2.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 4.5 4.5 26.00
Suma :

211.00

 3.   Pustelnik Karolina 
 1997 MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B3 1.6 5.0 5.5 5.5 5.0 5.5 25.60
2. 201A3 1.9 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 6.0 28.50
3. 301B3 1.9 3.5 3.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 18.05
4. 401B3 1.4 5.5 5.0 6.0 5.0 5.5 22.40
5.5211A3 2.0 5.0 4.5 5.0 5.0 5.0 30.00
6. 105C3 2.2 4.0 4.5 4.5 5.0 4.0 28.60
7. 403C3 1.9 4.5 4.0 4.0 4.5 4.5 24.70
8.5132D3 2.1 0.0 0.5 1.0 2.0 2.0 7.35
Suma :

185.20

GRAND PRIX POLSKI
Rzeszów 5-6.03.2010
Data: 2011-03-05
Trampolina 1m - Grupa D - Chłopcy

 

Sędziowie
J1
Gackowski
Kamil
Warszawa
J2
Gruszka
Mirosława
Katowice
J3
Mocha
Ewa
Rzeszów
J4
Czerwiński
Karol
Warszawa
J5
Reczulski
Mariusz
Częstochowa
REZULTATY
Poz.Zawodnik KlubWynik
1.Puczko-Szymański Bruno2001UKS PM Syrena Warszawa177.10
2.Łukaszewicz Robert2001ZKS Stal Rzeszów130.95
3.Rydzewski Leon2001UKS PM Syrena Warszawa113.25
4.Albiński Kajetan2001COSW Częstochowa97.40

 

Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
 1.   Puczko-Szymański Bruno 
 2001 UKS PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B1 1.7 6.5 6.5 6.5 6.0 5.5 32.30
2. 201B1 1.6 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.5 5.5 28.80
3. 401B1 1.5 6.5 6.0 6.5 7.0 7.0 30.00
4. 301C1 1.6 6.0 5.5 6.0 6.0 6.0 28.80
5. 403C1 2.2 6.0 5.5 5.5 6.5 6.0 38.50
6. 104C1 2.2 3.0 2.5 3.0 3.0 2.5 18.70
Suma :

177.10

 2.   Łukaszewicz Robert 
 2001 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 101B1 1.3 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.5 5.5 20.15
2. 401B1 1.5 6.0 5.0 5.5 5.5 5.0 24.00
3.5211A1 1.8 5.5 5.0 6.0 5.0 5.0 27.90
4. 402C1 1.6 5.0 4.5 5.0 4.5 4.5 22.40
5. 103C1 1.6 4.0 4.5 5.0 4.0 4.0 20.00
6. 201C1 1.5 4.0 3.5 3.5 3.5 4.0 16.50
Suma :

130.95

 3.   Rydzewski Leon 
 2001 UKS PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103C1 1.6 4.0 5.0 5.0 4.5 4.5 22.40
2. 201C1 1.5 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 22.50
3. 401B1 1.5 5.5 5.0 5.0 5.5 5.0 23.25
4. 301C1 1.6 5.5 5.0 4.5 5.5 5.5 25.60
5. 202C1 1.5 4.5 4.0 4.0 4.5 4.5 19.50
6. 104C1 2.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
Suma :

113.25

 4.   Albiński Kajetan 
 2001 COSW Częstochowa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 101C1 1.2 3.5 2.5 4.0 3.0 3.5 12.00
2. 201A1 1.7 3.5 3.0 3.5 2.5 3.5 17.00
3. 301C1 1.6 3.5 3.5 3.5 3.5 3.0 16.80
4. 401C1 1.4 4.5 4.5 4.0 5.0 5.0 19.60
5. 103C1 1.6 3.5 2.0 3.5 3.0 3.5 16.00
6. 302C1 1.6 4.5 3.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 16.00
Suma :

97.40

GRAND PRIX POLSKI
Rzeszów 5-6.03.2010
Data: 2011-03-05
Wieża - Grupa C - Dziewczęta

 

Sędziowie
J1
Szczepek
Grzegorz
Rzeszów
J2
Reczulski
Mariusz
Częstochowa
J3
Gackowski
Kamil
Warszawa
J4
Mocha
Ewa
Rzeszów
J5
Czerwiński
Karol
Warszawa
REZULTATY
Poz.Zawodnik KlubWynik
1.Mirowska Dominika1999COSW Częstochowa194.35
2.Lewandowska Natalia1999COSW Częstochowa170.40
3.Muszer Aleksandra1999MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice169.80
4.Lament Weronika1999UKS Auerbach Tychy150.20

 

Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
 1.   Mirowska Dominika 
 1999 COSW Częstochowa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B  5 1.7 5.5 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.5 30.60
2. 201B  5 1.6 6.0 6.5 6.0 5.5 5.5 28.00
3. 301B  5 1.7 5.5 6.5 6.0 5.0 6.0 29.75
4. 403B  5 2.4 6.5 6.0 6.5 6.0 6.0 44.40
5.5231D  5 2.1 6.0 6.0 6.0 5.5 6.0 37.80
6. 612B  5 1.7 5.0 5.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 23.80
Suma :

194.35

 2.   Lewandowska Natalia 
 1999 COSW Częstochowa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B  5 1.7 6.5 6.5 6.0 6.5 7.0 33.15
2. 201C  5 1.5 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.5 4.0 18.00
3. 301C  5 1.6 4.5 4.5 4.5 4.0 4.5 21.60
4. 401C  5 1.4 6.5 6.5 6.0 6.5 6.5 27.30
5. 612B  5 1.7 4.0 5.0 5.0 5.5 5.5 26.35
6. 403C  5 2.2 6.5 7.0 7.0 6.5 6.5 44.00
Suma :

170.40

 3.   Muszer Aleksandra 
 1999 MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B  5 1.7 5.5 6.0 5.5 6.0 6.5 29.75
2. 401B  5 1.5 5.5 5.5 5.5 5.0 5.0 24.00
3. 600A  5 1.5 4.5 5.0 5.0 4.5 6.0 21.75
4.5132D  5 2.2 4.5 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 33.00
5. 105C  5 2.4 3.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 3.5 22.80
6. 403C  5 2.2 5.5 6.5 6.0 5.5 6.0 38.50
Suma :

169.80

 4.   Lament Weronika 
 1999 UKS Auerbach Tychy  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 101B  5 1.3 5.5 5.5 6.5 6.5 6.0 23.40
2. 401B  5 1.5 3.5 4.0 4.0 3.0 3.5 16.50
3. 301B  5 1.7 5.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 4.5 24.65
4. 201A  5 1.7 5.5 5.5 5.5 5.5 5.5 28.05
5. 103B  5 1.7 6.0 6.0 5.5 6.0 6.5 30.60
6.5211A  5 1.8 4.5 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 27.00
Suma :

150.20

GRAND PRIX POLSKI
Rzeszów 5-6.03.2010
Data: 2011-03-05
Trampolina 1m - Grupa D - Dziewczęta

 

Sędziowie
J1
Mocha
Ewa
Rzeszów
J2
Czerwiński
Karol
Warszawa
J3
Szczepek
Grzegorz
Rzeszów
J4
Gackowski
Kamil
Warszawa
J5
Sołtysik
Karolina
Katowice
REZULTATY
Poz.Zawodnik KlubWynik
1.Januszewska Julia2000UKS PM Syrena Warszawa134.75
2.Cekus Karolina2000COSW Częstochowa124.55
3.Skrzypczyk Kinga2000UKS PM Syrena Warszawa120.00
4.Bem Magdalena2000ZKS Stal Rzeszów119.25
5.Stawicka Agata2001UKS PM Syrena Warszawa115.30
6.Staroń Anastazja2000UKS PM Syrena Warszawa106.00
7.Lament Maja2000UKS Auerbach Tychy86.45
8.Wojciechowska Paulina2001COSW Częstochowa81.45

 

Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
 1.   Januszewska Julia 
 2000 UKS PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B1 1.7 5.5 5.5 5.5 5.5 5.0 28.05
2. 201B1 1.6 4.0 4.5 4.0 4.0 4.0 19.20
3. 301C1 1.6 4.5 5.5 5.0 5.5 5.0 24.80
4. 104C1 2.2 5.0 4.5 5.0 5.0 4.0 31.90
5. 403C1 2.2 5.0 5.0 4.5 4.5 4.5 30.80
Suma :

134.75

 2.   Cekus Karolina 
 2000 COSW Częstochowa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B1 1.7 5.0 5.0 5.5 5.0 6.0 26.35
2. 201C1 1.5 4.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 5.0 21.00
3. 401C1 1.4 5.5 6.5 6.0 6.0 6.0 25.20
4. 301C1 1.6 6.0 6.0 5.5 6.0 5.0 28.00
5. 402C1 1.6 5.0 4.5 5.0 5.0 5.0 24.00
Suma :

124.55

 3.   Skrzypczyk Kinga 
 2000 UKS PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 101B1 1.3 5.5 5.0 5.0 5.5 5.5 20.80
2. 201C1 1.5 4.5 4.5 4.5 4.5 4.5 20.25
3. 301C1 1.6 5.5 6.0 6.5 6.0 6.5 29.60
4. 103B1 1.7 4.5 4.5 4.5 4.5 4.5 22.95
5. 403C1 2.2 4.0 4.0 3.5 4.0 4.0 26.40
Suma :

120.00

 4.   Bem Magdalena 
 2000 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 401B1 1.5 4.5 5.0 6.0 5.5 6.0 24.75
2. 103B1 1.7 5.0 4.5 4.5 4.5 4.5 22.95
3. 201C1 1.5 4.5 4.5 5.0 4.5 4.5 20.25
4. 301C1 1.6 4.5 4.5 4.5 4.5 4.5 21.60
5. 104C1 2.2 4.5 4.5 4.5 4.5 3.5 29.70
Suma :

119.25

 5.   Stawicka Agata 
 2001 UKS PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103C1 1.6 5.0 6.0 5.5 6.0 4.5 26.40
2. 401C1 1.4 3.5 4.0 3.5 4.0 4.5 16.10
3. 301C1 1.6 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 24.00
4. 201C1 1.5 5.5 5.5 5.0 5.5 5.0 24.00
5. 402C1 1.6 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.5 5.5 24.80
Suma :

115.30

 6.   Staroń Anastazja 
 2000 UKS PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103C1 1.6 4.5 4.0 3.5 4.5 4.0 20.00
2. 401C1 1.4 4.0 5.5 4.5 5.0 5.0 20.30
3. 301C1 1.6 4.0 5.5 4.5 5.0 4.5 22.40
4. 201C1 1.5 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 18.00
5. 104C1 2.2 3.5 3.5 4.0 4.0 4.0 25.30
Suma :

106.00

 7.   Lament Maja 
 2000 UKS Auerbach Tychy  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 101C1 1.2 4.5 4.5 2.5 4.0 4.0 15.00
2. 201A1 1.7 3.5 3.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 16.15
3. 301C1 1.6 4.0 3.5 3.0 4.0 4.5 18.40
4. 103C1 1.6 4.0 4.5 4.5 4.5 4.0 20.80
5. 401C1 1.4 3.5 3.5 3.0 4.5 4.5 16.10
Suma :

86.45

 8.   Wojciechowska Paulina 
 2001 COSW Częstochowa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 101C1 1.2 3.5 4.0 3.5 4.0 3.5 13.20
2. 201A1 1.7 3.0 4.0 2.5 3.5 4.0 17.85
3. 401C1 1.4 3.5 4.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 16.10
4. 301C1 1.6 3.5 3.5 3.0 3.5 3.5 16.80
5. 102C1 1.4 4.0 4.5 3.5 4.5 4.0 17.50
Suma :

81.45

GRAND PRIX POLSKI
Rzeszów 5-6.03.2010
Data: 2011-03-05
Trampolina 3m - SYNCHRON - Chłopcy

 

Sędziowie
E1
Szczepek
Grzegorz
Rzeszów
E2
Reczulski
Mariusz
Częstochowa
E3
Gruszka
Mirosława
Katowice
E4
Stanio
Stanisław
Rzeszów
S1
Kolanus
Mariusz
Częstochowa
S2
Czerwiński
Karol
Warszawa
S3
Mocha
Ewa
Rzeszów
S4
Sołtysik
Karolina
Katowice
S5
Gackowski
Kamil
Warszawa
REZULTATY
Poz.Zawodnik KlubWynik
1.Lesiak Kacper
Kulczycki Marcin
1996
1997
ZKS Stal Rzeszów217.65
2.Kozik Daniel
Maksimek Krystian
1997
1998
ZKS Stal Rzeszów190.20
3.Pietrek Olaf
Pietrek Oskar
1997
1997
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice155.82

 

Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
 1.  Lesiak Kacper  (1996)
 Kulczycki Marcin  (1997)
 ZKS Stal Rzeszów 


Nb
SkokHDDE1E2E3E4S1S2S3S4S5 Punkty
1. 201B32.0 7.0 6.0 6.5 8.0 6.5 7.5 7.0 7.0 7.0 41.40
2. 301B32.0 7.5 6.5 7.5 8.0 8.0 7.5 8.0 7.5 8.5 46.20
3. 405C32.7 7.0 7.0 5.0 5.0 5.5 6.5 6.5 6.5 6.0 50.22
4. 203C31.9 8.0 6.5 4.0 5.5 7.5 7.0 7.0 7.0 7.0 37.62
5.5132D32.1 7.0 7.5 6.5 8.0 6.0 6.0 6.5 6.5 6.5 42.21
Suma :

217.65

 2.  Kozik Daniel  (1997)
 Maksimek Krystian  (1998)
 ZKS Stal Rzeszów 


Nb
SkokHDDE1E2E3E4S1S2S3S4S5 Punkty
1. 401B32.0 6.5 5.5 4.0 5.0 5.5 6.5 6.0 5.5 6.5 34.20
2. 201B32.0 7.0 7.0 4.5 5.0 6.0 6.5 6.5 6.5 6.0 37.20
3. 105C32.2 6.5 6.5 6.0 5.5 8.0 8.0 6.5 7.5 7.0 46.20
4. 303C32.0 7.0 6.0 5.0 6.5 7.0 7.0 7.5 7.0 7.0 40.20
5.5211A32.0 6.0 6.0 2.0 4.0 5.0 5.5 6.0 5.5 6.0 32.40
Suma :

190.20

 3.  Pietrek Olaf  (1997)
 Pietrek Oskar  (1997)
 MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice 


Nb
SkokHDDE1E2E3E4S1S2S3S4S5 Punkty
1. 101B32.0 5.0 5.0 6.0 5.5 7.5 7.5 7.0 7.5 7.5 39.60
2. 401B32.0 4.5 5.0 5.0 4.5 2.0 3.0 2.5 2.5 2.0 19.80
3. 103B31.6 4.5 5.5 5.0 5.5 7.0 7.0 7.0 8.0 7.0 30.24
4. 201A31.9 3.0 3.5 3.0 2.5 6.5 7.0 6.5 7.5 7.5 30.78
5.5211A32.0 4.5 5.0 5.5 4.5 7.0 6.5 6.0 7.0 6.5 35.40
Suma :

155.82

GRAND PRIX POLSKI
Rzeszów 5-6.03.2010
Data: 2011-03-05
Trampolina 3m - SYNCHRON - Dziewczęta

 

Sędziowie
E1
Szczepek
Grzegorz
Rzeszów
E2
Reczulski
Mariusz
Częstochowa
E3
Gruszka
Mirosława
Katowice
E4
Stanio
Stanisław
Rzeszów
S1
Kolanus
Mariusz
Częstochowa
S2
Czerwiński
Karol
Warszawa
S3
Mocha
Ewa
Rzeszów
S4
Sołtysik
Karolina
Katowice
S5
Gackowski
Kamil
Warszawa
REZULTATY
Poz.Zawodnik KlubWynik
1.Kamińska Martyna
Reczulska Sara
1997
1997
COSW Częstochowa166.89
2.Muszer Aleksandra
Pustelnik Karolina
1999
1997
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice164.79
3.Lewandowska Natalia
Woźniak Ewelina
1999
1999
COSW Częstochowa159.36

 

Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
 1.  Kamińska Martyna  (1997)
 Reczulska Sara  (1997)
 COSW Częstochowa 


Nb
SkokHDDE1E2E3E4S1S2S3S4S5 Punkty
1. 103B32.0 5.5 5.5 5.5 5.5 7.0 6.5 6.0 6.0 7.0 36.60
2. 401B32.0 5.0 5.0 6.0 6.0 6.5 7.0 6.5 7.0 7.0 37.80
3. 203C31.9 5.5 5.0 5.5 4.5 7.0 6.5 7.0 7.5 7.5 36.48
4. 303C32.0 4.5 4.5 2.0 2.5 5.5 4.5 5.0 4.0 5.0 25.80
5. 403C31.9 5.0 5.0 5.5 5.0 5.5 5.5 6.0 5.0 5.5 30.21
Suma :

166.89

 2.  Muszer Aleksandra  (1999)
 Pustelnik Karolina  (1997)
 MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice 


Nb
SkokHDDE1E2E3E4S1S2S3S4S5 Punkty
1. 103B32.0 5.0 5.0 4.5 4.5 6.0 5.5 5.0 4.5 5.0 30.00
2. 401B32.0 4.5 6.0 6.5 6.0 7.0 7.5 7.0 7.5 7.5 40.80
3. 105C32.2 4.5 4.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 5.5 5.5 6.0 6.0 33.00
4. 403C31.9 5.5 6.0 6.0 5.0 4.5 4.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 29.64
5. 201A31.9 4.0 4.5 6.0 5.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 6.0 6.0 31.35
Suma :

164.79

 3.  Lewandowska Natalia  (1999)
 Woźniak Ewelina  (1999)
 COSW Częstochowa 


Nb
SkokHDDE1E2E3E4S1S2S3S4S5 Punkty
1. 201C32.0 4.5 4.5 3.5 3.5 5.0 5.0 4.5 4.5 5.5 27.00
2. 401C32.0 7.0 7.0 3.5 4.5 6.5 7.0 6.5 6.5 6.5 37.20
3. 301C31.8 6.0 5.5 4.5 5.0 7.0 6.5 7.0 6.0 6.5 32.94
4. 103B31.6 5.5 5.0 3.5 4.0 6.5 6.5 6.0 5.5 7.0 26.88
5. 403C31.9 6.0 6.0 5.5 4.5 6.5 6.0 6.5 6.5 6.5 35.34
Suma :

159.36


Sekretarz

Piechuta Dorota

Sędzia główny

Wierniuk Andrzej

GRAND PRIX POLSKI
Rzeszów 5-6.03.2010
Data: 2011-03-06
Trampolina 3m - Grupa D - Dziewczęta

 

Sędziowie
J1
Czerwiński
Karol
Warszawa
J2
Reczulski
Mariusz
Częstochowa
J3
Gackowski
Kamil
Warszawa
J4
Stanio
Stanisław
Rzeszów
J5
Sołtysik
Karolina
Katowice
REZULTATY
Poz.Zawodnik KlubWynik
1.Januszewska Julia2000UKS PM Syrena Warszawa133.10
2.Cekus Karolina2000COSW Częstochowa122.95
3.Bem Magdalena2000ZKS Stal Rzeszów122.90
4.Staroń Anastazja2000UKS PM Syrena Warszawa109.05
5.Stawicka Agata2001UKS PM Syrena Warszawa95.05
6.Wojciechowska Paulina2001COSW Częstochowa92.75
7.Skrzypczyk Kinga2000UKS PM Syrena Warszawa92.05
8.Lament Maja2000UKS Auerbach Tychy71.45

 

Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
 1.   Januszewska Julia 
 2000 UKS PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B3 1.6 4.0 4.5 5.0 4.5 4.5 21.60
2. 201B3 1.8 5.0 5.5 5.5 5.0 5.5 28.80
3. 301C3 1.8 4.5 4.5 4.5 4.5 4.5 24.30
4. 403C3 1.9 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 34.20
5. 105C3 2.2 3.5 3.5 3.5 4.0 4.0 24.20
Suma :

133.10

 2.   Cekus Karolina 
 2000 COSW Częstochowa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B3 1.6 5.5 5.5 5.5 5.5 5.5 26.40
2. 401C3 1.3 4.5 4.5 4.0 3.5 3.5 15.60
3. 301C3 1.8 5.0 4.5 4.5 4.5 4.0 24.30
4. 403C3 1.9 4.5 4.5 5.0 4.5 3.5 25.65
5. 303C3 2.0 5.0 5.5 5.5 5.0 4.0 31.00
Suma :

122.95

 3.   Bem Magdalena 
 2000 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B3 1.6 5.5 5.5 5.5 5.5 5.5 26.40
2. 201B3 1.8 6.0 5.5 5.0 6.0 5.0 29.70
3. 301B3 1.9 4.5 5.0 5.0 4.5 4.0 26.60
4. 403C3 1.9 3.0 3.0 3.5 2.5 3.0 17.10
5. 105C3 2.2 3.5 3.5 3.5 3.0 4.0 23.10
Suma :

122.90

 4.   Staroń Anastazja 
 2000 UKS PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 101B3 1.5 4.5 5.0 5.5 4.5 5.0 21.75
2. 401B3 1.4 4.5 5.5 5.5 5.0 5.0 21.70
3. 301C3 1.8 3.5 3.5 3.0 2.5 3.0 17.10
4. 103B3 1.6 4.0 4.5 4.0 3.5 4.5 20.00
5. 403C3 1.9 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 4.5 28.50
Suma :

109.05

 5.   Stawicka Agata 
 2001 UKS PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 101B3 1.5 6.0 5.5 5.5 5.0 5.5 24.75
2. 401B3 1.4 4.5 4.5 4.5 4.5 4.5 18.90
3. 301C3 1.8 3.0 3.0 3.5 3.5 4.0 18.00
4. 103B3 1.6 3.0 3.0 2.5 3.0 4.0 14.40
5. 403C3 1.9 3.5 3.0 3.5 3.0 3.5 19.00
Suma :

95.05

 6.   Wojciechowska Paulina 
 2001 COSW Częstochowa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 101C3 1.4 5.0 5.5 5.5 4.5 5.0 21.70
2. 201A3 1.9 3.5 4.5 4.0 4.0 4.0 22.80
3. 401C3 1.3 3.5 4.5 4.0 3.5 4.0 14.95
4. 301C3 1.8 3.0 3.5 3.5 4.0 4.0 19.80
5. 102C3 1.5 2.5 2.5 3.5 3.0 3.5 13.50
Suma :

92.75

 7.   Skrzypczyk Kinga 
 2000 UKS PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B3 1.6 5.0 5.0 5.5 5.5 6.0 25.60
2. 201C3 1.7 4.0 5.0 4.5 4.5 5.0 23.80
3. 301C3 1.8 3.5 3.0 3.5 3.5 3.5 18.90
4. 403C3 1.9 3.5 4.5 4.5 4.0 4.0 23.75
5. 105C3 2.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
Suma :

92.05

 8.   Lament Maja 
 2000 UKS Auerbach Tychy  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 101C3 1.4 3.0 3.5 3.0 2.5 4.0 13.30
2. 201A3 1.9 2.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 3.5 15.20
3. 301C3 1.8 3.0 3.5 3.5 3.0 3.0 17.10
4. 103C3 1.5 3.0 3.0 2.5 3.0 3.5 13.50
5. 401C3 1.3 3.0 3.0 3.5 3.0 3.5 12.35
Suma :

71.45

GRAND PRIX POLSKI
Rzeszów 5-6.03.2010
Data: 2011-03-06
Trampolina 1m - Grupa E - Chłopcy

 

Sędziowie
J1
Sołtysik
Karolina
Katowice
J2
Mocha
Ewa
Rzeszów
J3
Kolanus
Mariusz
Częstochowa
J4
Czerwiński
Karol
Warszawa
J5
Szczepek
Grzegorz
Rzeszów
REZULTATY
Poz.Zawodnik KlubWynik
1.Wojtasik Wojciech2002ZKS Stal Rzeszów100.00
2.Zawadzki Jakub2003ZKS Stal Rzeszów77.00
3.Napolski Kacper2002MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice71.00

 

Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
 1.   Wojtasik Wojciech 
 2002 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 100B1 1.0 5.5 6.5 7.0 7.0 7.0 20.50
2. 200C1 1.0 6.5 6.5 7.0 7.5 7.5 21.00
3. 010B1 1.0 7.5 7.5 8.0 8.0 8.0 23.50
4. 020A1 1.0 5.0 4.5 6.5 5.5 4.5 15.00
5. 101C1 1.0 6.5 6.0 8.0 6.5 7.0 20.00
Suma :

100.00

 2.   Zawadzki Jakub 
 2003 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 100B1 1.0 5.0 4.5 4.5 5.5 5.0 14.50
2. 200C1 1.0 4.5 5.0 4.0 5.5 5.5 15.00
3. 010B1 1.0 5.5 6.0 5.5 6.0 5.5 17.00
4. 020A1 1.0 6.0 6.0 6.5 6.0 5.5 18.00
5. 101C1 1.0 4.0 4.5 4.0 3.5 4.5 12.50
Suma :

77.00

 3.   Napolski Kacper 
 2002 MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 100B1 1.0 4.5 4.0 3.5 4.5 5.0 13.00
2. 200C1 1.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.5 5.0 15.00
3. 010B1 1.0 6.0 5.5 6.0 6.5 6.0 18.00
4. 020A1 1.0 4.5 3.0 5.0 4.5 4.0 13.00
5. 101C1 1.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 3.5 4.0 12.00
Suma :

71.00

GRAND PRIX POLSKI
Rzeszów 5-6.03.2010
Data: 2011-03-06
Trampolina 3m - Grupa D - Chłopcy

 

Sędziowie
J1
Stanio
Stanisław
Rzeszów
J2
Reczulski
Mariusz
Częstochowa
J3
Szczepek
Grzegorz
Rzeszów
J4
Sołtysik
Karolina
Katowice
J5
Gackowski
Kamil
Warszawa
REZULTATY
Poz.Zawodnik KlubWynik
1.Puczko-Szymański Bruno2001UKS PM Syrena Warszawa181.10
2.Rassimof Leo2000UKS PM Syrena Warszawa173.90
3.Rydzewski Leon2001UKS PM Syrena Warszawa110.10
4.Albiński Kajetan2001COSW Częstochowa74.55

 

Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
 1.   Puczko-Szymański Bruno 
 2001 UKS PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B3 1.6 6.0 6.0 6.5 6.0 6.0 28.80
2. 201B3 1.8 6.0 5.5 6.0 6.0 6.0 32.40
3. 401B3 1.4 6.0 6.5 6.0 6.5 6.5 26.60
4. 301C3 1.8 5.5 5.5 6.0 5.5 6.0 30.60
5. 403B3 2.1 6.0 6.5 6.0 6.5 6.5 39.90
6. 105B3 2.4 3.0 1.5 3.0 3.5 3.5 22.80
Suma :

181.10

 2.   Rassimof Leo 
 2000 UKS PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B3 1.6 6.0 6.5 6.0 6.5 6.0 29.60
2. 401B3 1.4 5.5 6.5 6.0 6.0 6.0 25.20
3. 201B3 1.8 5.0 5.0 5.5 5.0 5.5 27.90
4. 301B3 1.9 3.0 3.0 2.5 3.0 1.0 16.15
5. 403C3 1.9 5.5 6.0 5.5 6.0 6.0 33.25
6. 105C3 2.2 6.0 6.5 6.5 6.0 6.5 41.80
Suma :

173.90

 3.   Rydzewski Leon 
 2001 UKS PM Syrena Warszawa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 101B3 1.5 4.5 5.0 4.5 4.0 4.0 19.50
2. 201C3 1.7 1.0 3.0 4.0 3.5 2.5 15.30
3. 401B3 1.4 4.5 5.5 4.0 4.5 4.0 18.20
4. 301C3 1.8 4.5 4.5 3.5 4.0 4.0 22.50
5. 103B3 1.6 1.0 2.5 1.5 2.0 1.5 8.00
6. 403C3 1.9 4.5 5.0 3.5 4.5 5.0 26.60
Suma :

110.10

 4.   Albiński Kajetan 
 2001 COSW Częstochowa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 101C3 1.4 4.5 4.5 4.5 4.0 4.0 18.20
2. 301C3 1.8 1.0 1.0 0.5 2.5 2.0 7.20
3. 401C3 1.3 4.0 3.5 3.0 4.0 4.0 14.95
4. 103C3 1.5 2.0 2.5 1.5 2.5 2.0 9.75
5. 302C3 1.7 2.5 3.0 1.0 3.5 3.0 14.45
6.5211A3 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 10.00
Suma :

74.55

GRAND PRIX POLSKI
Rzeszów 5-6.03.2010
Data: 2011-03-06
Trampolina 1m - Grupa C - Chłopcy

 

Sędziowie
J1
Gruszka
Mirosława
Katowice
J2
Mocha
Ewa
Rzeszów
J3
Sołtysik
Karolina
Katowice
J4
Reczulski
Mariusz
Częstochowa
J5
Stanio
Stanisław
Rzeszów
REZULTATY
Poz.Zawodnik KlubWynik
1.Maksimek Krystian1998ZKS Stal Rzeszów254.10
2.Kosędek Amadeusz1999COSW Częstochowa223.20
3.Nowakowski Filip1999COSW Częstochowa188.50
4.Geppart Marcin1999UKS Auerbach Tychy174.15
5.Bętkowski Jakub1999MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice137.40

 

Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
 1.   Maksimek Krystian 
 1998 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 401B1 1.5 5.5 6.0 7.0 6.5 6.0 27.75
2. 103B1 1.7 6.0 6.0 6.5 6.0 6.0 30.60
3. 201B1 1.6 6.0 6.5 7.5 6.0 6.0 29.60
4. 301B1 1.7 5.5 6.5 6.0 6.0 6.0 30.60
5.5122D1 1.9 6.5 6.0 6.0 5.5 5.5 33.25
6. 403C1 2.2 5.0 5.5 5.0 5.0 5.5 34.10
7. 105C1 2.4 5.0 4.5 4.0 4.0 4.5 31.20
8. 203C1 2.0 7.0 6.5 6.0 6.0 6.0 37.00
Suma :

254.10

 2.   Kosędek Amadeusz 
 1999 COSW Częstochowa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B1 1.7 5.5 5.5 5.5 5.0 5.5 28.05
2. 201B1 1.6 4.5 4.5 4.5 5.5 5.0 22.40
3. 301C1 1.6 4.5 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 24.00
4. 401C1 1.4 5.5 5.5 5.0 6.0 5.5 23.10
5.5231D1 2.1 3.5 4.0 4.5 4.5 4.0 26.25
6. 403C1 2.2 5.5 5.5 5.5 5.0 5.5 36.30
7. 104C1 2.2 4.0 4.5 4.0 4.5 5.0 28.60
8.5223D1 2.3 5.0 5.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 34.50
Suma :

223.20

 3.   Nowakowski Filip 
 1999 COSW Częstochowa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B1 1.7 6.0 6.0 5.5 5.5 5.5 28.90
2. 201C1 1.5 4.0 5.0 4.5 4.5 4.5 20.25
3. 301C1 1.6 5.0 6.0 5.5 5.5 5.0 25.60
4. 401C1 1.4 5.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 5.5 24.50
5.5221D1 1.7 5.0 4.5 5.0 5.5 4.5 24.65
6. 302C1 1.6 4.5 4.5 4.0 5.0 5.0 22.40
7. 402C1 1.6 5.0 4.5 4.5 5.5 5.0 23.20
8.5122D1 1.9 2.0 3.5 4.0 3.5 3.0 19.00
Suma :

188.50

 4.   Geppart Marcin 
 1999 UKS Auerbach Tychy  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103C1 1.6 6.0 5.0 4.5 4.5 4.5 22.40
2. 201A1 1.7 5.5 5.0 5.0 5.0 4.5 25.50
3. 301C1 1.6 4.5 3.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 19.20
4. 401C1 1.4 4.5 5.0 5.0 4.0 4.5 19.60
5.5211A1 1.8 5.5 5.0 4.5 4.5 3.5 25.20
6. 104C1 2.2 4.0 3.5 3.5 3.5 4.5 24.20
7. 202C1 1.5 4.5 3.5 4.0 4.0 3.5 17.25
8. 402C1 1.6 4.5 4.0 4.5 4.5 4.0 20.80
Suma :

174.15

 5.   Bętkowski Jakub 
 1999 MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 101C1 1.2 6.0 5.0 6.0 5.0 5.0 19.20
2. 201A1 1.7 4.0 4.0 3.5 4.0 3.0 19.55
3. 301C1 1.6 3.0 3.5 3.5 4.0 3.0 16.00
4. 401C1 1.4 4.5 5.0 4.5 4.5 4.5 18.90
5.5121D1 1.7 3.5 3.0 4.5 3.0 3.0 16.15
6. 103C1 1.6 4.5 4.5 4.5 4.0 4.0 20.80
7. 202C1 1.5 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 18.00
8. 402C1 1.6 1.0 2.5 2.5 1.5 1.5 8.80
Suma :

137.40

GRAND PRIX POLSKI
Rzeszów 5-6.03.2010
Data: 2011-03-06
Trampolina 3m - Grupa C - Dziewczęta

 

Sędziowie
J1
Mocha
Ewa
Rzeszów
J2
Reczulski
Mariusz
Częstochowa
J3
Gruszka
Mirosława
Katowice
J4
Szczepek
Grzegorz
Rzeszów
J5
Sołtysik
Karolina
Katowice
REZULTATY
Poz.Zawodnik KlubWynik
1.Skrzek Kaja1998ZKS Stal Rzeszów257.70
2.Bąk Dominika1999ZKS Stal Rzeszów229.25
3.Mirowska Dominika1999COSW Częstochowa217.60
4.Muszer Aleksandra1999MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice187.55
5.Lewandowska Natalia1999COSW Częstochowa184.10
6.Woźniak Ewelina1999COSW Częstochowa181.00
7.Lament Weronika1999UKS Auerbach Tychy171.70

 

Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
 1.   Skrzek Kaja 
 1998 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B3 1.6 7.0 6.5 7.0 7.0 7.5 33.60
2. 201B3 1.8 6.0 5.5 5.5 6.0 6.0 31.50
3. 301B3 1.9 5.5 5.0 4.5 5.5 5.5 30.40
4. 403B3 2.1 7.5 7.0 7.0 7.0 7.5 45.15
5.5132D3 2.1 4.5 4.5 4.5 4.0 4.5 28.35
6. 105B3 2.4 6.5 6.5 6.5 7.0 7.0 48.00
7. 203B3 2.2 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.5 6.5 40.70
Suma :

257.70

 2.   Bąk Dominika 
 1999 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B3 1.6 4.5 4.5 4.5 5.5 5.0 22.40
2. 201B3 1.8 6.0 6.5 6.5 6.5 6.5 35.10
3. 301B3 1.9 6.0 6.0 6.5 6.0 6.0 34.20
4. 403B3 2.1 5.5 5.5 6.0 5.5 5.0 34.65
5.5211A3 2.0 5.0 4.5 4.5 5.5 5.5 30.00
6. 404C3 2.4 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 43.20
7. 105C3 2.2 4.5 4.5 4.5 5.5 4.5 29.70
Suma :

229.25

 3.   Mirowska Dominika 
 1999 COSW Częstochowa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B3 1.6 4.5 5.0 4.5 5.5 4.5 22.40
2. 201B3 1.8 6.5 6.5 6.0 6.5 6.0 34.20
3. 301B3 1.9 5.0 5.0 4.5 6.0 5.5 29.45
4. 403B3 2.1 4.5 5.0 5.0 5.0 3.5 30.45
5.5132D3 2.1 4.0 4.5 4.0 5.5 4.5 27.30
6. 105B3 2.4 3.5 4.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 27.60
7. 205C3 2.8 5.5 5.5 4.5 5.5 5.5 46.20
Suma :

217.60

 4.   Muszer Aleksandra 
 1999 MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B3 1.6 5.5 5.5 6.0 5.0 6.0 27.20
2. 201A3 1.9 5.5 5.5 5.5 4.5 5.5 31.35
3. 301B3 1.9 4.5 5.0 5.0 3.5 4.0 25.65
4. 403C3 1.9 5.0 5.0 5.5 5.0 5.0 28.50
5.5211A3 2.0 5.0 5.0 6.0 4.0 5.0 30.00
6. 105C3 2.2 3.0 2.5 2.5 1.5 2.5 16.50
7.5132D3 2.1 4.5 4.5 4.5 3.5 4.5 28.35
Suma :

187.55

 5.   Lewandowska Natalia 
 1999 COSW Częstochowa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B3 1.6 5.5 7.0 6.5 6.5 6.5 31.20
2. 201C3 1.7 6.5 6.5 6.5 6.5 6.5 33.15
3. 301C3 1.8 5.0 6.0 5.0 5.5 5.5 28.80
4. 401C3 1.3 6.0 7.0 6.5 7.0 6.0 25.35
5.5211A3 2.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 3.5 3.5 20.00
6. 403C3 1.9 5.5 5.5 4.5 6.0 5.5 31.35
7. 203C3 1.9 2.5 2.5 1.5 3.0 2.5 14.25
Suma :

184.10

 6.   Woźniak Ewelina 
 1999 COSW Częstochowa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B3 1.6 5.5 4.5 4.5 4.5 5.0 22.40
2. 201B3 1.8 5.5 5.5 5.5 5.5 6.0 29.70
3. 301B3 1.9 4.5 4.5 3.5 4.5 4.5 25.65
4. 403B3 2.1 5.5 5.0 5.0 5.5 5.0 32.55
5.5132D3 2.1 3.5 3.0 2.5 4.5 4.5 23.10
6. 303C3 2.0 4.0 4.5 5.0 5.5 5.5 30.00
7. 203B3 2.2 2.5 3.0 2.5 3.5 2.5 17.60
Suma :

181.00

 7.   Lament Weronika 
 1999 UKS Auerbach Tychy  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B3 1.6 6.0 5.5 6.5 6.0 6.0 28.80
2. 201A3 1.9 5.0 5.5 6.0 5.0 6.0 31.35
3. 301B3 1.9 5.0 5.5 6.5 5.0 5.5 30.40
4. 403C3 1.9 4.5 4.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 23.75
5.5211A3 2.0 5.0 5.0 5.5 4.5 5.5 31.00
6. 105C3 2.2 4.0 4.0 4.5 4.0 3.5 26.40
7.5132D3 2.1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
Suma :

171.70

GRAND PRIX POLSKI
Rzeszów 5-6.03.2010
Data: 2011-03-06
Trampolina 1m - Grupa B - Chłopcy

 

Sędziowie
J1
Reczulski
Mariusz
Częstochowa
J2
Gruszka
Mirosława
Katowice
J3
Szczepek
Grzegorz
Rzeszów
J4
Sołtysik
Karolina
Katowice
J5
Mocha
Ewa
Rzeszów
REZULTATY
Poz.Zawodnik KlubWynik
1.Lesiak Kacper1996ZKS Stal Rzeszów323.65
2.Kulczycki Marcin1997ZKS Stal Rzeszów318.90
3.Kowalik Mikołaj1996COSW Częstochowa256.65
4.Kozik Daniel1997ZKS Stal Rzeszów252.95
5.Pietrek Oskar1997MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice206.40
6.Pietrek Olaf1997MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice156.25

 

Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
Poz.Zawodnik / KlubWyniki
 1.   Lesiak Kacper 
 1996 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 401B1 1.5 7.5 7.5 7.5 7.0 7.0 33.00
2. 103B1 1.7 7.5 7.5 7.5 7.5 7.0 38.25
3. 201B1 1.6 6.5 6.0 6.5 6.5 7.0 31.20
4. 301B1 1.7 7.5 6.5 7.0 7.5 7.5 37.40
5.5132D1 2.2 7.5 7.5 7.0 7.0 7.0 47.30
6. 105B1 2.6 7.0 7.0 7.5 7.5 6.5 55.90
7. 405C1 3.1 3.5 3.5 4.0 3.5 4.0 34.10
8. 305C1 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.5 1.5 1.5 16.50
9. 205C1 3.0 3.0 3.5 3.5 3.0 4.0 30.00
Suma :

323.65

 2.   Kulczycki Marcin 
 1997 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 401B1 1.5 7.0 6.5 7.0 7.0 7.0 31.50
2. 103B1 1.7 7.0 7.0 7.0 7.0 7.0 35.70
3. 201B1 1.6 6.5 6.5 6.5 6.0 6.5 31.20
4. 301B1 1.7 6.0 6.0 6.5 6.5 5.5 31.45
5.5132D1 2.2 6.0 6.0 5.5 5.0 5.5 37.40
6. 403C1 2.2 6.0 6.0 6.5 6.0 6.5 40.70
7. 105C1 2.4 6.0 6.0 7.0 6.0 6.5 44.40
8. 203C1 2.0 5.5 6.0 6.0 5.0 5.5 34.00
9. 303C1 2.1 5.0 5.0 6.0 5.0 5.5 32.55
Suma :

318.90

 3.   Kowalik Mikołaj 
 1996 COSW Częstochowa  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B1 1.7 4.5 4.5 6.0 5.5 5.5 26.35
2. 201B1 1.6 7.0 6.5 6.5 7.0 7.0 32.80
3. 301B1 1.7 5.0 5.0 4.5 5.5 5.5 26.35
4. 401B1 1.5 4.5 4.5 4.5 4.5 4.5 20.25
5.5132D1 2.2 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.5 5.5 34.10
6. 105C1 2.4 3.5 3.0 3.5 3.5 3.5 25.20
7. 203B1 2.3 5.0 4.5 4.5 4.0 5.0 32.20
8. 303C1 2.1 3.5 3.5 4.5 4.0 3.5 23.10
9. 403C1 2.2 5.5 5.5 5.5 5.5 5.5 36.30
Suma :

256.65

 4.   Kozik Daniel 
 1997 ZKS Stal Rzeszów  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103C1 1.6 5.5 6.0 5.5 5.0 4.5 25.60
2. 201B1 1.6 5.5 5.5 6.0 6.0 5.5 27.20
3. 301B1 1.7 5.5 5.5 6.0 6.0 6.5 29.75
4. 403C1 2.2 3.0 2.5 3.5 4.0 4.0 23.10
5.5311A1 1.9 5.5 5.0 5.0 5.5 6.5 30.40
6. 404C1 2.8 3.5 4.0 4.5 4.0 4.0 33.60
7. 105C1 2.4 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.5 4.5 30.00
8. 203C1 2.0 4.0 4.5 4.5 4.0 4.5 26.00
9. 303C1 2.1 4.5 4.5 4.0 3.0 4.5 27.30
Suma :

252.95

 5.   Pietrek Oskar 
 1997 MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B1 1.7 4.5 4.5 5.0 4.5 4.5 22.95
2. 201A1 1.7 5.5 6.0 4.5 6.0 5.5 28.90
3. 301B1 1.7 5.0 5.0 4.5 4.0 3.0 22.95
4. 401B1 1.5 5.0 5.5 4.0 6.5 5.0 23.25
5.5211A1 1.8 5.0 5.5 5.0 5.0 4.0 27.00
6. 104C1 2.2 2.5 2.5 3.5 3.0 3.5 19.80
7. 203C1 2.0 3.0 3.5 2.5 3.0 2.5 17.00
8. 302C1 1.6 4.5 4.5 4.0 4.5 4.0 20.80
9.5122D1 1.9 4.5 4.0 3.5 4.0 4.5 23.75
Suma :

206.40

 6.   Pietrek Olaf 
 1997 MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice  


Nb
SkokHDDJ1J2J3J4J5 Punkty
1. 103B1 1.7 3.5 3.0 3.5 3.5 3.5 17.85
2. 201A1 1.7 3.5 3.5 4.0 3.5 4.0 18.70
3. 301C1 1.6 4.5 4.5 3.5 4.0 5.0 20.80
4. 401B1 1.5 4.5 5.0 4.5 5.0 5.5 21.75
5.5211A1 1.8 3.5 3.5 3.0 4.0 3.5 18.90
6. 104C1 2.2 2.5 2.5 3.5 2.5 2.5 16.50
7. 203C1 2.0 2.5 2.5 2.0 3.0 1.5 14.00
8. 302C1 1.6 4.0 3.5 4.0 4.0 4.0 19.20
9.5122D1 1.9 1.5 1.5 1.5 2.0 1.0 8.55
Suma :

156.25


Sekretarz

Piechuta Dorota

Sędzia główny

Wierniuk Andrzej